KORAT DOGS CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2011(AB2)

2329 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
KORAT DOGS CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2011
ถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระเทพรัตนราชสุดาฯ สยามบรมราชกุมารี
2nd KRDC ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mrs.Erin Brown (Australia), Mr.Peerapong Pisitwuthinun (Thailand)
at Suranaree university of Technology
By: The Kennel Club Of Thailand & Korat Dogs Club
Date: 31 July 2011
Best In Show : SHIH TZU
ถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระเทพรัตนราชสุดาฯ สยามบรมราชกุมารี
TH.CH.HEARTY'S GOSSIP GIRL (KCTH I09110177)
Sire: CAN.TH.CH.SYMARUN'S INCREDIBLY POSSIBLE
Dam: TH.CH.HEARTY'S HULA-HULA I LOVE HER SO
Breeder: MS.PAPITCHAYA SUKONNOI
Owner: MATTHEW FAN CHI KAI,XIAO JING JING
Judge : Mr.Peerapong Pisitwuthinun (Thailand)
 
Best Local Bred in Show : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.EXPANA'S LOVE ANGEL (KCTH C10110119)
Sire.INT.TH.HU.SCG.ROM.CH.BRIGHT SIDE OF SILVER SPEED
Dam.ROM.SCG.TH.CH.RED ANGEL OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW
Judge : Mrs.Erin Brown (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred in Show : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.TOKIE TROUBLE MAKER (KCTH E08113448)
S.AM.TH.CH.TOKIE MERCURY
D.TH.CH.TOKIE SEX IN THE CITY
B.MR.CHAIWAT TANGKARAVAKUN
O.MR.AJUB JAKIN, SH
Judge : Mrs.Erin Brown (Australia)
 
Reserve Best in Show: PUG
TH.AM.CH.PINKK HEEZ GOT THE LOOK (KCTH I09100001)
 S.AM.CH.TUPELO TRIPLE CROWN 
D.AM.CH.REGAL'S MISS WYNSUM IN PINK
B.KAREN M THOMPSON
O.MR.PRAWIT   PATTARABANCHA
Judge : Mr.Peerapong Pisitwuthinun (Thailand)
 
3rd in Show: GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD (KCTH H10100005)
S.AM.CH.GORCA'S MAXIMUS GLADIATOR 
D.THE 1ST'S GOLDEN GLORY
B.CHOI, MYEONG-SEON GYESU-DONG, SIHEUNG SI, GYEONGGI-DO
O.MR.PRAMOUL  NURACH
Judge : Mr.Peerapong Pisitwuthinun (Thailand)
 
Best Junior In Show: GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TAWALRAT'S ANDAMAN OCEAN (KCTH H10110337)
S.LANNA GOLD'S FIRE CHASER 
D.RUNNYMEDE GOOD LUCK CHARM
B.MRS.TEERAPORN TONGPRASERT
O.MRS.TEERAPORN   TONGPRASERT
Judge : Mr.Peerapong Pisitwuthinun (Thailand)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show:  CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
DE JACK'S ABSTINENCE (KCTH I10110930)
S.TH.CH.FANTASTIC FALCON OF TINYPAWS 
D.DE JACK'S ANGELICA EVE
B.MR.SAKALES KLUNGVICHIT
O.MR.WUTTIPUN   KAEWPUKDEE
Judge : Mr.Peerapong Pisitwuthinun (Thailand)
 
Best Puppy in Show:  CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
JAMAIKA OF TIPPAWAN KENNEL (KCTH I10113213)
S.AM.TH.CH.GUICHON'S TATSUYA 
D.PAFUN OF TIPPAWAN KENNEL
B.MR.PRAYOON WIJAKKHANAWUT
O.MR.PRAYOON WIJAKKHANAWUT
Judge : Mrs.Erin Brown (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Puppy in Show: BULLDOG
FELLOW'S WINTER WIND OF CHANGE - ( DUBAI ) (KCTH B10110849)
S.TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
D.MONA THE LADY HANNY
B.MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT
O.LEE ,HSIU-CHEN
Judge : Mrs.Erin Brown (Australia)
 
Best Baby in Show:  SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPER-B RED PEARL YA YA (KCTH 050211110969)
S.TH.CH.TRILLIUM BLUES GO FOR THE GOLD 
D.GREEN LEAF'S FLIGHTS OF FANCY
B.MR.TARNUT KONGPHIM
O.MR.TARNUT   KONGPHIM
Judge : Mrs.Erin Brown (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Baby in Show:  GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I PHONE (KCTH 080511110232)
S.TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
D.DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
B.SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
O.SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
Judge : Mrs.Erin Brown (Australia)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com