FBCT Championship Show 2/2011(AB1)

2269 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Winners 2011

 
FBCT Championship Show 2/2011
16th FBCT All Breed Championship Dog Show
Judges : Dr.Roger Pritchard (USA.), Mr.Eugene Blake (USA.)
Mr.Martin Doherty (Canada), Ms.Pauline Suhr (Australia)
Mr.Roberto Tesoro (Philippines)

By : French Bulldog Club of Thailand
at Central City Bangna Bangkok Thailand, Date : 23 July,2011
Best In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON (KCTH E07100007)
Sire
: AM.CH.SEEONEES POINT BLANK
Dam: MYLA'S LIBBY
Breeder: MARIE ANN FALCONER
Owner: MR.M.URACHA & MR.M.SUPAKORN
Judge : Ms.Pauline Suhr (Australia)
 
Best Local Bred in Show : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S HOCKEY (KCTH H09110464)
Sire: TH.SU.CH. RAGLAN BRAVEHEART
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
Judge : Mr.Roberto Tesoro (Philippines)
 
Reserve Best In Show : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH GRAND .AM.CH.WEDGEWOODS AMBASSADOR AT LARGE (TR68048402) 
Sire: AM.CH.WEDGEWOODS PETIT BIJOU II 
Dam: WEDGEWOODS WHAT'S IT ALL ABOUT
Breeder/Owner: CATHERINE L MORRIS
Judge : Ms.Pauline Suhr (Australia)
 
3rd In Show : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.TOKIE TROUBLE MAKER (KCTH E08113448) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.TOKIE MERCURY 
Dam: TH.CH.TOKIE SEX IN THE CITY
Breeder: MR.CHAIWAT    TANGKARAVAKUN
Owner: MR.AJUB JAKIN, SH
Judge : Ms.Pauline Suhr (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred in Show :  YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER RAIN DROP (KCTH C09110689) 
Sire: AM.PL.CHEZ.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
Judge : Mr.Roberto Tesoro (Philippines)
 
Best Junior In Show : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
PARAGON FAMOUS CITY MAN (KCTH C10110264) 
Sire: INT.AM.CAN.TH.CH.CHOTLADA FOREIGN AFFAIRS 
Dam: TH.CH.PARAGON LADY PEARL DIAMOND
Breeder/Owner: MS.ORANEE SIRIWATANAPAKORN
Judge : Ms.Pauline Suhr (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : MINIATURE DACHSHUND SMOOTTH-HAIRED
STAR DACH'S ELECTRA (01-J0697) 
Sire: INA.CH.DACHINDO SUPER STAR 
Dam: INA.CH.STAR DACHS GWENNY
Breeder/Owner: IR.HEN PERMATASARI
Judge : Ms.Pauline Suhr (Australia)
 
Best Puppy In Show : BULLDOG
WINDSONG FARM'S JUBULANT HERO (NP278035/03) 
Sire: AM.CH.WINDSONG FARM'S JUBULATION 
Dam: STYLE BULLET RAN
Breeder/Owner: PATRICIA L BROWN
Judge : Mr.Roberto Tesoro (Philippines)
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NEO L & G FERRARI (KCTH H10110622) 
Sire: TH.CH.CHAKKY'S HUT CHARCOAL 
Dam: HOLO DIAL
Breeder/Owner: MR.KAMONVIT JANTRA
Judge : Mr.Roberto Tesoro (Philippines)
 
Best Baby In Show : BEAGLE
BELLAMAX ONE MORE TIME (01-K1894) 
Sire: INA.CH.JUST-WRIGHT SHAMELESS 
Dam: INA.TH.KOR.MAL.CH.X'PLORERS NIGHT TIME
Breeder/Owner: JONGKIE BUDIMAN
Judge : Mr.Roberto Tesoro (Philippines)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I PAD (KCTH 080511110235) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
Judge : Mr.Roberto Tesoro (Philippines)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com