TERRIER CLUB AND PET PERFECT DOG SHOW 2011 (AB2)

2558 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Winners 2011

 

TERRIER CLUB AND PET PERFECT DOG SHOW 2011
13th TCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mr.Grabriel Gamara (Uruguay), Mrs.Dianne Besoff (Australia)

By:Terrier Club Of Thailand
At:The Mall Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand
Date: 17 September 2011

 
Best In Show : Pomeranian
TH.KORCH.DEORE'S VIVA LA VIDA (PO-08-00006065-ROK)
Sire:
CHIRSCENDO COLDPLAY
Dam :  CAN.CH.ANMORE'S FLOWER OF THE ORIENT
Breeder / Owner: JUNG.ALL,JISAN2-DONG,SUSEONG-GU,DAEGU
Judge: Mrs.Dianne Besoff (Australia)
 
Best Local Bred in Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.WYVERN'S DREAM N'T RING (KCTH E06111369) 
Sire:
TH.CH.FOXFIRE DRAGON HEART OF WYVERN 
Dam: SAF.TH.CH.FOXFIRE GRACE N'T RING OF WYVERN
Breeder/Owner: MR.M.URACHA & MR.M.SUPAKORN
Judge: Mr.Grabriel Gamara (Uruguay)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred in Show :  SHIH TZU
TH.AM.CH.HEARTY'S FORGET ME NOT (KCTH I09110176) 
Sire:
CAN.TH.CH.SYMARUN'S INCREDIBLY POSSIBLE 
Dam: TH.CH.HEARTY'S HULA-HULA I LOVE HER SO
Breeder/Owner: MS.PAPITCHAYA SUKONNOI
Judge: Mr.Grabriel Gamara (Uruguay)
 
Reserve Best In Show : PUG
TH.MEX.KOR.CH.ROSE'S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT (TR90870602
Sire: AM.CH.XOE'S OSCAR DE LA HOYA
Dam: ROSES BELLA STELLINA
Breeder: CARLA J ROSE
Owner: MR.THEERAWUT PRAPHASIRISULEE
Judge: Mrs.Dianne Besoff (Australia)
 
3rd In Show : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD (KCTH H10100005) 
Sire
: AM.CH.GORCA'S MAXIMUS GLADIATOR 
Dam: THE 1ST'S GOLDEN GLORY
Breeder: CHOI, MYEONG-SEON GYESU-DONG, SIHEUNG SI, GYEONGGI-DO
Owner: MR.PRAMOUL   NURACH
Judge: Mrs.Dianne Besoff (Australia)
 
 
Best Junior In Show : BULLDOG
BOLLGLADE DENIS (AL04047903) 
Sire:
BULLYOYO LOBENZO MYSTYLE (IMP ESP) 
Dam: SEALAVLLE SHE'S CHELSEA BOLLGLADE
Breeder: MRS J & MR G P HURST
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
Judges: Mr.Grabriel Gamara (Uruguay)
 
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : BEAGLE
CAESAR'S SWEET COURT (KCTH F10110865) 
Sire:
AM.CAN.CH.LANBUR COURT AND SPARK 
Dam: TH.CH.DOG PLANET OF THE CAESAR
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Judges: Mr.Grabriel Gamara (Uruguay)
 
 
Best Puppy In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SPARTA DREAM CHASER PYROKINESIS PANDORA (KCTH 050211110514)
Sire:
TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S PYROMANIAC PHANTOM 
Dam: TH.AM.CH.CHRISDON'S ARCTIC ANGEL
Breeder/Owner: MS.S.BUNNAG & MR.V.SILPI
Judges: Mr.Grabriel Gamara (Uruguay)
 
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show : FRENCH BULLDOG
TOSCA VON NEW GLAN DORF (LOE19925214) 
Sire:
ATHOSDE AMOLAN 
Dam: TAMARA VON GLANDORF
Breeder/Owner: MR.TONGRACZ LEONORA
Judges: Mr.Grabriel Gamara (Uruguay)
 
 
Best Baby In Show : SHIH TZU
HEARTY'S BOOM BOOM BOOM (KCTH 092411110172) 
Sire:
MULTI.TH.CH.LEGRAND'S DREAM COME TRUE 
Dam: TH.CH.HEARTY'S HULA-HULA I LOVE HER SO
Breeder/Owner: MS.PAPITCHAYA SUKONNOI
Judges: Mr.Grabriel Gamara (Uruguay)
 
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
101 GOLDEN'S AMADEUS (KCTH 080511110203) 
Sire:
SING.TH.CH.RUSH HILL'S BON VOYAGE 
Dam: INT.TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY N GOLD SMITH'S POSSIE
Breeder/Owner: MRS.KANNIKAR KAWASAKI
Judges:
Mr.Grabriel Gamara (Uruguay)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com