The Mall Toy Dog Championship Show 2/2012(AB1)

1974 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Results Dog Show 2012

 
The Mall Toy Dog Championship Show 2/2012
29th TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mrs. Bev Watt (Australia), Mr. Simon Sim (Philippines)
Mr. Nelson Lam (Hongkong), Mrs. Jacqui Weekes (Australia)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
at The Mall Bangkapi, Bangkok Thailand, Date: 2 June, 2012
Group Results
Best in Show : PUG
TH.GRAND.CH.ROSE'S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT (TR90870602)
Sire: AM.CH.XOE'S OSCAR DE LA HOYA
Dam: ROSE'S BELLA STELLINA
Breeder / Owner: CARLA J ROSE
Judge: Mrs. Jacqui Weekes (Australia)
 
Best Local Bred in Show : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685)
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
Judge: Mrs. Bev Watt (Australia)
 
Reserve Best in Show : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685)
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
Judge: Mrs. Jacqui Weekes (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred in Show : BULLDOG
TH.CH.BB.BULLS WONDER AT BIG-BONE (KCTH B10110595) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER
Breeder: MR.WANCHAI JANNOPPAKARN
Owner: MR.SASIN   TOSAYANONDA
Judge: Mrs. Bev Watt (Australia)
 
3rd In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.GRAND.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009) 
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA 
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: MRS.PUNJARAT   TRIKAMOL
Judge: Mrs. Jacqui Weekes (Australia)
 
Best Junior In Show : POMERANIAN
SWEET-JUICY'S SWEET EYES SWEET LADY (KCTH 050411110561)
Sire: TH.CH.PAK DOME'S BLACKBERRY BOLD
Dam: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S NOKYOONG
Breeder / Owner: MS.N.SYENASEVI & MR.T.SUWANNAWIN

Judge: Mrs. Jacqui Weekes (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
BUABAAN'S STAR ALLIANCE (KCTH 090712110571) 
Sire: TH.CH.BUABAAN'S KAMANIT 
Dam: BUABAAN'S WINDY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUTTHISAK RAISOOKSIRI
Judge: Mrs. Jacqui Weekes (Australia)
 
Best Puppy In Show : SHIH TZU
FATINIJA KAINTI CHESVET LINE (RKF 3116192) 
Sire: TH.CH.BLACKBERRY'S INVISIBLY POSSIBLE 
Dam: RUS.CH.RAPSODT LOVE
Breeder/Owner: S.KRYLOVA BRATISLAVSKAYA
Judge: Mrs. Bev Watt (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show : BEAGLE
BOLERO'S ALL YOU NEED IS LOVE (KCTH 060311110997) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.BOLERO'S ANGEL OF MUSIC
Breeder/Owner: MR.S.JIRA & MS.T.SUBONGKOJ
Judge: Mrs. Bev Watt (Australia)
 
Best Baby In Show : POMERANIAN
NUN POM ADMIRER PRETTY STAR (KCTH 050412111011) 
Sire: TH.CH.FLUKE POM'S HI 5 
Dam: NUN POM MOMAY
Breeder/Owner: MISS NICHANAN SUNTAPAHA
Judge: Mrs. Bev Watt (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SMILE LOVE GOLDEN ARMY'S A MAN OF THE MATCH (KCTH 080512110106) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.SMILE LOVE GOLD HEAVEN'S ANIMATION IN SHOW
Breeder/Owner: MRS.SOMRUDEE MUSIKACHOTE
 Judge: Mrs. Bev Watt (Australia)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com