Seacon Bangkae International Dog Show 2014_AB5

2094 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
SmartHeart Presents
Seacon Bangkae International Dog Show 2014
ชิงถ้วยพระราชทานสมเด็จพระเทพรัตนราชสุดาฯ สยามบรมราชกุมารี
Challenging for HRH Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn’s Trophies

2nd FCI Asian and Pacific Section Championship Dog Show (APAC)
Judges: Mr. Michael  Lanctot (Canada), Mrs. Patricia  Lanctot (Canada)
Mrs. Saija  Juutilainen (Finland), Mr. Ben Luxton (Australia)
Mrs. Lenka  Frncova (Czech Republic), Mr. Dedy Tjahjono (Indonesia)
Mr. Thanakrit  Pathinyawat (Thailand)
By: The Kennel Club of Thailand
At  Seacon Bangkhae, Bangkok Thailand, Date 21 December, 2014
Best In Show: PEKINGESE
ถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระเทพรัตนราชสุดาฯ สยามบรมราชกุมารี
Challenging for HRH Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn’s Trophies

Multi. BIS.TH.GRAND.CH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA FABERGE (KCTH 092213100003) 
Sire: ENG.CH.LIVANDA MALUDA 
Dam: ENG.CH.LIVAND BIZZIE LIZZIE
Breeder: MR S & MRS A L LIVESEY
Owner: MR.SUWAN  NGAMSIRIWONG
Judge:
Mr. Dedy  Tjahjono (Indonesia)
 
Reserve Best In Show : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.MAL.GRAND.INDIA.CH.NANETTE' S OCTOBER SEA SHELL (KCTH C09110684)
Sire: TH.CH.AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
Judge: Mr. Dedy  Tjahjono (Indonesia)

3rd In Show : BULLDOG
AM.CH.NEWCOME'S PANDAMONIUM @BEDA (NP28956801)
Sire: AM.CH.DICKEY'S NOSTRAOAMIDS
Dam: AM.CH.NEWCOME'S SG KATIE SCARLETT
Breeder : BRENDA NEWCOME/CLAIRE JOHNSON/BEVERLY LONG
Owner: MR.PHUSIT  RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
Judge: Mr. Dedy  Tjahjono (Indonesia)
 
Best Local Bred In Show: SHIH TZU
TH.CH.J.STAR'S CALL ME "KHUNSUEK" (KCTH 092412110424)
Sire: TH.CH.DLUCREZIA UTMOST SPARKLE STAR
Dam: ASHVILLE MAGIC MOMENT
Breeder / Owner: MR. J. KOMONKUL & MR.J. KONG-AJALANONT
Judge: Mr. Thanakrit  Pathinyawat (Thailand)


Reserve Best Local Bred In Show :  SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.BENCH MARK'S VALENTAI OF J - FOXSIBERIAN (KCTH 050211111843)
Sire: ASIAN.INT.TH.GRAND.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS
Dam: TH.CH.BENCH MARK'S WOW-WOW
Breeder: MR.W.SUTHEE & MR.T.TEERAPHOP   
Owner: SASAPORN GAJASENI
Judge: Mr. Thanakrit  Pathinyawat (Thailand)
 
Best Junior In Show : POMERANIAN
MOXIEPOMS' HAROLD JOHNSON (KCTH 050413115606)
Sire: TH.RUS.CH.FON'S FIRST OF JUNE
Dam: TH.CH.MOXIEPOMS'LINDSAY DEVONPORT
Breeder/Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN PANPRUET
Judge: Mr. Dedy  Tjahjono (Indonesia)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TAWALRAT'S WAI-HOT (KCTH 080513110272)
Sire: LANNA SNYDER'S CURTAIN CALL
Dam: LANNA GOLD'S MIRROR IMAGE
Breeder/Owner: MRS.TEERAPORN TONGPRASERT
Judge: Mr. Dedy  Tjahjono (Indonesia)
 
Best Puppy In Show : SHI BA
ARON OF ATLAS GOLDEN (JS-14-0000761-ROK)
Judge: Mr. Thanakrit  Pathinyawat (Thailand)
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show : RABBIT DACHSHUND SMOOTH HAIRED
FORMULA USPEHA PLOY DANG (KCTH10485154)
Sire: RUS.RKF.CH.FORMULA USPEHA KING CRIMSON
Dam: RUS.BLR.UKR.CH.FORMULA USPEHA
Breeder:  I.YU.HAPAEVA LENINOGORSKAYA.
Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
Judge: Mr. Thanakrit  Pathinyawat (Thailand)
 
Best Baby In Show : FRENCH BULLDOG
GALAXY BLACK MAGIC OF SANSUK (KCTH11484384)
Sire: TH.CH.NAPACHAI PROCEED WITH CAUTION
Dam: TH.CH.GALAXY PHOENIX BLACK ANGEL
Breeder: POOMTHAI BUDDHICHIWIN
Owner: NUTTANANAN TRAKULRAK
Judge: Mr. Thanakrit  Pathinyawat (Thailand)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
BLAZING SOUL'S CJ SPLENDID HI KICK (HU-14-0007032-ROK)
Sire/Dam: N/A
Breeder/Owner: BACK JONG HEON O
Judge: Mr. Thanakrit  Pathinyawat (Thailand)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com