Seacon Bangkae International Dog Show 2014_AB6

1876 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Results Dog Show 2014

 
SmartHeart Presents
Seacon Bangkae International Dog Show 2014
ชิงถ้วยพระราชทานสมเด็จพระเทพรัตนราชสุดาฯ สยามบรมราชกุมารี
Challenging for HRH Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn’s Trophies

FCI International Dog Show FCI16/2014
Judges: Mr. Michael  Lanctot (Canada), Mrs. Patricia  Lanctot (Canada)
Mrs. Saija  Juutilainen (Finland), Mr. Ben Luxton (Australia)
Mrs. Lenka  Frncova (Czech Republic), Mr. Dedy Tjahjono (Indonesia)
Mr. Thanakrit  Pathinyawat (Thailand)
By: The Kennel Club of Thailand
At  Seacon Bangkhae, Bangkok Thailand, Date 21 December, 2014
Best In Show: POMERANIAN
ถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระเทพรัตนราชสุดาฯ สยามบรมราชกุมารี
Challenging for HRH Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn’s Trophies

TH.CH.POMSADMIRER'S PRECIOUS STONE (KCTH 050413118249)
Sire: TH.AM.CH.CR ROCKSTAR
Dam: POMSADMIRER'S PERFECT 4 EVER
Breeder: TANYA BANGYEEKHAN
Owner: NUTCHAPAT LAOKARNJANA
Judge:
Mr.Ben Luxton (Australia)
 
Reserve Best In Show : BEAGLE
GR. AM.INT.TH.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S BRUCE ALMIGHTY (KCTH 060313100001)
Sire: GRAND.AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
Judge: Mr.Ben Luxton (Australia)
 
3rd In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.MYSTICLIGHT'S CHOPARD THE MOVING DIAMOND TIMEPIECES (KCTH 050213111858)
Sire: INT.AM.CAN.TH.GRAND PH.PHIL.CH.KRISTARI'S KHALUA ON ICE
Dam: TH.AMGRAND.CH.JO-KAR'SCARTIER LIMITED EDITION AT
Breeder: MS.ORANUJ KANJANACHUSAK
Judge: Mr.Ben Luxton (Australia)
 
Best Local Bred In Show: YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.MAL.GRAND.INDIA.CH.NANETTE' S OCTOBER SEA SHELL (KCTH C09110684)
Sire: TH.CH.AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
Judge: Mrs. Saija  Juutilainen (Finland)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred In Show :  SHIH TZU
TH.CH.J.STAR'S CALL ME "KHUNSUEK" (KCTH 092412110424)
Sire: TH.CH.DLUCREZIA UTMOST SPARKLE STAR
Dam: ASHVILLE MAGIC MOMENT
Breeder/Owner: MR.J. KOMONKUL & MR.J. KONG-AJALANONT
Judge: Mrs. Saija  Juutilainen (Finland)
 
Best Junior In Show : BICHON FRISE
NEWTNINE IVAN(CHN) (1121761)
Sire: PARAY'S PLAUDIT
Dam: NEWTNINE RACE MONICA
Breeder/Owner: CHENG WAI CHUNG
Judge: Mr.Ben Luxton (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : THAI BANGKAEW DOG
HATYAI @ TONGDEE (KCTH05491206553)
Owner: SOMKIAT - WANLA-OR
Judge: Mr.Ben Luxton (Australia)
 
Best Puppy In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SPARTA'S ADABEL ELLIS VICTORIA (KCTH11487106)
Sire: MAL.TH.KOR.CH.POONG OF MONARCH CLUB
Dam: SPARTA SAMSI ALEXANDRITE DYNAMITE
Breeder/Owner: VORAPOL   SILPI
Judge: Mrs. Saija  Juutilainen (Finland)
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show : GREAT DANE
THAWORN HOUSE COLA (KCTH11465439)
Sire: INT.TH.CH.AMIGO VOM WERNERSECK
Dam: ANGEL VOM GREATDANE HOUSE
Breeder: S.THAWORNKAIWONG&S.THAVRONGRIWONG
Owner: SUPACHOKE THAWORNKAIWONG
Judge: Mrs. Saija  Juutilainen (Finland)
 
Best Baby In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
PHUKHIEO'S BLACK DRAGON (KCTH11487954)
Sire: TH.CH.SHADETREE'S HOLLYWOOD COWBOY
Dam: KRUKAMPLIW'S VALENTINE
Breeder/Owner: NIYOM SINGKAMKOON
Judge: Mrs. Saija  Juutilainen (Finland)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
RAINBOW AFTER RAIN LUCKY GIRL "GATEAUX" (KCTH11491352)
Sire: INT.TH.CH.BANJACK'S LUCKY BOY GOLEM
Dam: TH.CH.DISNEY'S LATTE PRICESS
Breeder/Owner: PATSATORN YORDCHAIYAPRUK
Judge: Mrs. Saija  Juutilainen (Finland)
 
 

เนื้อหาที่เกี่ยวข้อง

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com