Seacon Bangkae International Dog Show 2014_AB3

1885 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Results Dog Show 2014

 
SmartHeart Presents
Seacon Bangkae International Dog Show 2014
ชิงถ้วยพระราชทานสมเด็จพระเทพรัตนราชสุดาฯ สยามบรมราชกุมารี
Challenging for HRH Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn’s Trophies

102nd TDCH All Breed Championship Dog Show
Judges: Mr. Michael  Lanctot (Canada), Mrs. Patricia  Lanctot (Canada)
Mrs. Saija  Juutilainen (Finland), Mr. Ben Luxton (Australia)
Mrs. Lenka  Frncova (Czech Republic), Mr. Dedy Tjahjono (Indonesia)
Mr. Thanakrit  Pathinyawat (Thailand)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
At  Seacon Bangkhae, Bangkok Thailand, Date 19 December, 2014
Best In Show: THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
ถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระเทพรัตนราชสุดาฯ สยามบรมราชกุมารี
Challenging for HRH Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn’s Trophies

TH.GRAND.CH.SIAM GRAND MUNG-MEE BY D-D-P (KCTH 054813110151)
Sire: INT.TH.CH.SIAM GRAND PETCH-AMPOL BY D-D-P
Dam: TH.CH.SIAM GRAND LAM-DUAN BY D-D-P
Breeder/Owner: MR.THAMARUT NGAMPROMSAKUL
Judge:
Mrs. Lenka  Frncova (Czech Republic)
 
Reserve Best In Show : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.J.STAR'S CALL ME "KHUNSUEK" (KCTH 092412110424)
Sire: TH.CH.DLUCREZIA UTMOST SPARKLE STAR
Dam: ASHVILLE MAGIC MOMENT
Breeder/Owner: MR.J. KOMONKUL & MR.J. KONG-AJALANONT
Judge: Mrs. Lenka  Frncova (Czech Republic)
 
3rd In Show : BEAGLE
GR. AM.INT.TH.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S BRUCE ALMIGHTY (KCTH 060313100001)
Sire: GRAND.AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
Judge: Mrs. Lenka  Frncova (Czech Republic)
 
Best Local Bred In Show: LABRADOR RETRIEVER
APAC. MAL.TH.CH.WESTLAND CHATEAU LE CHANNAL (KCTH 080612110388) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST DISTAR 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA TRINITY'S LUKE SUPER JUNIOR
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEREE KHAMPANYA
Judge: Mr.Ben Luxton (Australia)

Reserve Best Local Bred In Show :  THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
WW.FIN.TH.CH.SIAM GRAND MUNG-MEE BY D-D-P (KCTH 054813110151)
Sire: EURO.SWISS.INT.TH.CH.SIAM GRAND PETCH-AMPOL BY D-D-P
Dam: TH.CH.SIAM GRAND LAM-DUAN BY D-D-P
Breeder/Owner: MR.THAMARUT NGAMPROMSAKUL
Judge: Mr.Ben Luxton (Australia)
 
Best Junior In Show : POMERANIAN
LUXURY'S DREAM AFTER DREAM (KCTH 050413118912)
Sire: STARLIGHT'S SPARKLING PRECIOUS
Dam: STARLIGHT'S CHILLY MOTION
Breeder/Owner: MS.KAMONWON KHAMSUBSUK
Judge: Mrs. Lenka  Frncova (Czech Republic)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S NICE TO MEET YOU (KCTH 080513110263)
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.INT.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA
Dam: TH.CH.LANNA GOLD'S SHE'S A BEAUTY
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
Judge: Mrs. Lenka  Frncova (Czech Republic)
 
Best Puppy In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN'S THUNDER STORM (KCTH11466490)
Sire: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S THIS ONE
Dam: SUPHAN'S ICE ANGEL
Breeder/Owner: TRAKARN PANSUEK
Judge: Mr.Ben Luxton (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show : WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER
FUNNY LADY DEVIL IN DISGUISE (KCTH10494430)
Sire: KARAMYND GOES TO STAR WEST
Dam: MAYBE DEVIL IN DISGUISE
Breeder: MONIKA MARCHANSKA
Owner: HSIU LENG WONG
Judge: Mr.Ben Luxton (Australia)
 
Best Baby In Show : FRENCH BULLDOG
WILA HOGS BELLE FOR MAKDI'S (NA7119)
Sire/Dam: N/A
Breeder/Owner: ELENA SALMINA
Judge: Mr.Ben Luxton (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
EGGS FAMILY'S LUCIFER TIGER (KCTH11488000)
Sire: TH.CH.BLUE BAIKAL WORLD STAR RAINISM RAIN
Dam: TRT'S PUTNEY
Breeder/Owner: WEERACHON MEETHAN
Judge: Mr.Ben Luxton (Australia)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com