Seacon Bangkae International Dog Show 2014_AB1

1847 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Results Dog Show 2014

 
SmartHeart Presents
Seacon Bangkae International Dog Show 2014
ชิงถ้วยพระราชทานสมเด็จพระเทพรัตนราชสุดาฯ สยามบรมราชกุมารี
Challenging for HRH Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn’s Trophies

100th TDCH All Breed Championship Dog Show
Judges: Mr. Michael  Lanctot (Canada), Mrs. Patricia  Lanctot (Canada)
Mrs. Saija  Juutilainen (Finland), Mr. Ben  Luxton (Australia)
Mrs. Lenka  Frncova (Czech Republic), Mr. Dedy  Tjahjono (Indonesia)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
At  Seacon Bangkhae, Bangkok Thailand, Date 18 December, 2014
Best In Show: THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
ถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระเทพรัตนราชสุดาฯ สยามบรมราชกุมารี
Challenging for HRH Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn’s Trophies

TH.GRAND.CH.SIAM GRAND MUNG-MEE BY D-D-P (KCTH 054813110151)
Sire: INT.TH.CH.SIAM GRAND PETCH-AMPOL BY D-D-P
Dam: TH.CH.SIAM GRAND LAM-DUAN BY D-D-P
Breeder/Owner: MR.THAMARUT NGAMPROMSAKUL
Judge:
Mrs. Saija  Juutilainen (Finland)
 
Reserve Best In Show : PEKINGESE
GRAND.TH.CH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA FABERGE (KCTH 092213100003)
Sire: ENG.CH.LIVANDA MALUDA
Dam: ENG.CH.LIVAND BIZZIE LIZZIE
Breeder: MR S & MRS A L LIVESEY
Owner: SUWAN   NGAMSIRIWONG
Judge: Mrs. Saija  Juutilainen (Finland)
 
3rd In Show : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.BARONAGE ZHAR (KCTH 020912110136)
Sire: INT.TH.CH.ASTRO DE AKIDO SAN
Dam: TH.CH.HEXUS (MONTOYA) MEX.FCI.
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
Judge: Mrs. Saija  Juutilainen (Finland)
 
Best Local Bred In Show: LABRADOR RETRIEVER
APAC. MAL.TH.CH.WESTLAND CHATEAU LE CHANNAL (KCTH 080612110388) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST DISTAR 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA TRINITY'S LUKE SUPER JUNIOR
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEREE KHAMPANYA
Judge: Mrs. Patricia  Lanctot (Canada)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred In Show :  SHIH TZU
TH.CH.J.STAR'S CALL ME "KHUNSUEK" (KCTH 092412110424)
Sire: TH.CH.DLUCREZIA UTMOST SPARKLE STAR
Dam: ASHVILLE MAGIC MOMENT
Breeder/Owner: MR.J. KOMONKUL & MR.J. KONG-AJALANONT
Judge: Mrs. Patricia  Lanctot (Canada)
 
Best Junior In Show : POMERANIAN
PHOENIX CHALEE CENDO (KCTH 050413117082)
Sire: TH.CH.TOKIE THE LAST SAMURAI AT PAK DOME
Dam: PHOENIX'S THIRD GENERATION (F3S1A)
Breeder: MR.JARATPOL PANYAVUTTIVIT
Owner: ANCHALEE PANBOONLERT
Judge: Mrs. Saija Juutilainen (Finland)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : MALTESE
NANETTE'S TRADEMARK
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
Judge: Mrs. Saija Juutilainen (Finland)
 
Best Puppy In Show : SHIBA
หมาตก 173
Judge: Mrs. Patricia  Lanctot (Canada)
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show : FRENCH BULLDOG
GRANSLAM BELLA RIDGE GENEVIEVE (NP37198301)
Sire: AM.CH.BELLA RIDGE LEBULL'S LET'S BE FRANK
Dam: TH.AM.CH.UNLIMITED GRANDSLAM KELLY ROWLAND
Breeder/Owner: PISAISIT TANJASIRI
Judge: Mrs. Patricia  Lanctot (Canada)
 
Best Baby In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
EGGS FAMILY'S LUCIFER TIGER (KCTH11488000) W
Sire: TH.CH.BLUE BAIKAL WORLD STAR RAINISM RAIN
Dam: TRT'S PUTNEY
Breeder/Owner: WEERACHON MEETHAN
Judge: Mrs. Patricia  Lanctot (Canada)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : BOXER
SUN'S SALLY DELIGHT (KCTH11476887)
Sire: AM.INT.TH.CH.KORVETTE'S PIMP MY RIDE
Dam: SUN'S WHISPERING LOVE
Breeder/Owner: SUTHIPHONG NOPPAMAS
Judge: Mrs. Patricia  Lanctot (Canada)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com