The Mall Toy Dog Championship Dog Show 5/2014_AB2

1354 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Results Dog Show 2014

 
SmartHeart Presents
The Mall Toy Dog Championship Dog Show 5/2014
FCI International Dog Show 10/2014
Judges: Mr. William Usher (U.S.A), Mr. Shih San-Der (Taiwan)
Mrs. Glenda Cook (Australia), Dr.M.L.Apiwut Kasemsanta (Thailand)
Ms. Satida Bunnag (Thailand), By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
at M CC Hal, The Mall Bangkapi, Bangkok Thailand, Date: 30 August, 2014
Best in Show : Maltese
TH.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY Y LOLLI_POP (KCTH I10100001)
Sire: KOR.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY COON
Dam: HIDDEN VALLEY NUNE
Breeder: CHOI JUNG-HYE
Owner: MR.TEERASAK MUNGWATTANA

Judge: Mrs. Glenda Cook (Australia)
 
Reserve Best In Show : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.CH.TRD HUA HIN JAO-THAI (KCTH 054813110074)
Sire: TH.CH.DANTHAI M 1
Dam: TH.CH.SIAM GRAND CHAO-SAO BY D-D-P
Breeder: MR.KANIST CHOKSUCHAT
Owner: KANIST CHOKSUCHAT
Judge: Mrs. Glenda Cook (Australia)
 
3rd In Show : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TRIP VON GOLDEN HEAVEN'S (KCTH10468353)
Sire: GR.LAT.CHPAN.MULTI.CH.GOLDEN TRIP BEACH BOY
Dam: GOLDEN TRIP STARFIRE LEGEND
Breeder: CHRISTOPHER EKAJAYA
Owner: PIPAT    DUANGTATHIP
Judge: Mrs. Glenda Cook (Australia)
 
Best Local Bred In Show : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.CH.TRD HUA HIN JAO-THAI (KCTH 054813110074) W.13/03/2013
Sire: TH.CH.DANTHAI M 1
Dam: TH.CH.SIAM GRAND CHAO-SAO BY D-D-P
Breeder/Owner: MR.KANIST CHOKSUCHAT

Judge: Mr. Shih San-Der (Taiwan)

Reserve Best Local Bred In Show :  YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.MAL.GRAND.INDIA.CH.NANETTE' S OCTOBER SEA SHELL (KCTH C09110684)
Sire: TH.CH.AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
Judge: Mr. Shih San-Der (Taiwan)
 
Best Junior In Show : AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER
JC RING ANGELS FABIO (KCTH10471368)
Sire: HU.SCG.CH.DON KING OF RINGS
Dam: STAR CHAMBER
Breeder: CRNOGORAC JOVAN
Owner: RATCHADA PORNCHAISING
Judge: Mrs. Glenda Cook (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
NTG 'S EJ EMMA (KCTH 080513110123)
Sire: TH.CH.THE 1ST'S A GREETING CARD
Dam: TH.CH.EJ'S FASCINATION GIRL SON SON
Breeder/Owner: TITIPORN PROMSEN
Judge: Mrs. Glenda Cook (Australia)
 
Best Puppy In Show : BEAGLE
NTK FIGHTER NEVER GIVE UP (KCTH 060313111389)
Sire: TH.AM.CH.LANBUR GOODVIEWS GALLANTRY
Dam: TH.CH.O.R.NTK OMO SO CUTE
Breeder: MR.APINANT KARPKAIKAEW
Owner: APINANT KARPKAIKAEW
Judge: Mr. Shih San-Der (Taiwan)
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
KAMELOTT'S ACCIO FIREBOLT O'SONATA (KCTH 050214110173)
Sire: GRAND.TH.AM.CAN.LUX.NETH.CH.SNOWMIST'S QUIDDITCH SEEKER
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S RED ALERT RHAPSODY
Breeder: MR.M.THANESVANICH & MR.S.MAHAPUMRONGKUL
Owner: M.THANESVANICH & K.JUNTARAMASKARN
Judge: Mr. Shih San-Der (Taiwan)
 
Best Baby In Show : POMERANIAN
JINTA' S AZTEC (KCTH11471284)
Sire: TH.CH.NEO'S & PAK DOME'S PRETTYBOY
Dam: JINTA 'S KONAE
Breeder/Owner: BOONKEAT KLANGWATCHARAKORN
Judge: Mr. Shih San-Der (Taiwan)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
PHUKHIEO'S CRYSTAL GOLD (KCTH11470842)
Sire: TH.CH.LANNA GOLD'S BANK ROBBER
Dam: KRUKAMPLIW'S ZONYA GOLD
Breeder/Owner: NIYOM SINGKAMKOON
Judge: Mr. Shih San-Der (Taiwan)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com