PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2013(AB3)

1880 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Results Dog Show 2013

 
PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2013
46th PDCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mr. Tan Oo Hock ( Malaysia), Mr. Daniel Kwee ( Indonesia)
Mr. Graham Kerr (Australia), Mrs.Rhonda A Lane (Australia)
By: PUG DOG CLUB OF THAILAND
at Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan, Date: 28 April,2013
Best in Show : BULLDOG
AM.GRANG CH.TH.GRAND.CH.BULLY HILLS MILLER TIME (NP26689603)
Sire: AM.CH.GRAYBULLS MARTIN MILLER
Dam: BULLY HILLS SIMPLY FERGIE
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
Judge: Mr. Tan Oo Hock ( Malaysia
)

Reserve Best In Show : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
CAN.CH.SHOWMOORE JINGLE BELL (YN467015) 
Sire: NO RECORD 
Dam: NO RECORD
Breeder/Owner: N/A
 
Best Local Bred in Show : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.GRAND IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685)
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder / Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
Judge: Mrs.Rhonda A Lane (Australia)
 
3rd In Show : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.MASTER POMS ECLIPSE OF THE SUN (KCTH 050412113040) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.BAAN THOMMAWECH'S YOSHEKI 
Dam: MASTER ANGIE
Breeder/Owner: MR.NARONGSORACHON SRISAMRIT
Judge: Mr. Tan Oo Hock ( Malaysia)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred in Show :  BEAGLE
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942) 
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG &   MR.JED CHUA
Judge: Mrs.Rhonda A Lane (Australia)
 
Best Junior In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN'S THIS ONE (KCTH 050212110141)  W.07/01/12 ID.NO. ------
Sire: TH.AM.CH.SUPHAN'S ORIGIN OF ILLUSTRIOUS LEGEND
Dam: SUPHAN'S STAR OF SATIN
Breeder / Owner: MR.TRAKARN PANSUEK
Judge: Mr. Tan Oo Hock ( Malaysia)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : MALTESE
NANETTE'S SUMMER QUEEN (KCTH 091912110102) 
Sire: TH.CH.NANETTE'S MY SUPERS KHUN TERRIFIC 
Dam: TH.CH.NANETTE'S JINNY
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
Judge: Mr. Tan Oo Hock ( Malaysia)

Best Puppy In Show : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDENARMY'S SOME NIGHTS (KCTH 080512110370) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S BMW 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDENARMY'S JOURNEY TO THE MARS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
Judge: Mrs.Rhonda A Lane (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show : POMERANIAN
SENSE STYLISH STALLION (KCTH 050412117192) 
Sire: TH.CH.FON'S FIRST OF JUNE 
Dam: TOKIE TABLOID RUMORS
Breeder/Owner: MR.THARAPHUT KAHAPREMKIT
Judge: Mrs.Rhonda A Lane (Australia)
 
Best Baby In Show : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
BARBIE OF TIPPAWAN KENNEL (KCTH 090713110701) 
Sire: TH.CH.BAMBOO BILLY THE KID BY MEWCHI 
Dam: TH.CH.JAMAIKA OF TIPPAWAN KENNEL
Breeder: MR.PRAYOON WIJAKKHANAWUT
Owner: KANTAPHON   JANTARANGSEE
Judge: Mrs.Rhonda A Lane (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
NONGKHAM TRD'S AZURE XENON EYE MY STEREO (KCTH 050213110011) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S WALLET O'S TRT 
Dam: NAKHONPANOM'S "LINGPING"
Breeder/Owner: MISS NAWANUCH THONGPAN
Judge: Mrs.Rhonda A Lane (Australia)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com