The Little Cowboy Grand Dog Show 2012(AB2)

2397 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Results Dog Show 2012

 
SmartHeart Presents The Little Cowboy Grand Dog Show 2012 
Challenging for HRM the Queen’s Trophie
ชิงถ้วยพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระนางเจ้าสิริกิติ์พระบรมราชินีนาถ

46th TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mr. Kerry Lee (Australia) Mrs. Marion Watson (Australia)
Mrs. Gloria Geringer (USA), Mr. Umit Ozkanal (Turkey), Dr.Agus Wardhana (Indonesia)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
At The Little Cowboy (Khaoyai Nakhonratchasima), Thailand, Date: December 1, 2012

Group Results
 
Best In Show : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
ถ้วยพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระนางเจ้าสิริกิติ์พระบรมราชินีนาถ
Challenging for HRM the Queen’s Trophie

TH.CH.HUNDERWOOD EYES OF THE HEART (LOF 3 Y.T. 175043/0) 
Sire: U'JOHNNY ANGEL BOY DU PETIT LAC SAINT JAMES 
Dam: HUNDERWOOD DE BOPA LOOLA
Breeder/Owner: M.SAMPAIO  ANN-JOE
Judge: Mr. Umit Ozkanal (Turkey)
 
Best Local Bred in Show : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.INONE POM'S CALL SANDEE TO POMPALACE (KCTH E10114289) 
Sire: AM.CAN.TH.CH.BABYDOLL'S BUCKLE UP UR GENES 
Dam: INONE POM'S CALL SANYA GEN 2
Breeder: MR.THATTHEP INWAN
Owner: WILLIAM  THIO
Judge: Mrs. Gloria Geringer (USA)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred in Show: GOLDEN RETRIEVER
KRUKAMPLIW'S ZEYA GOLD (KCTH 080511110454)
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S OSCAR DELA HOYA
Dam: REBECCA OF ARITTA
Breeder/Owner: MR.NIYOM   SINGKAMKOON

Judge: Mrs. Gloria Geringer (USA)
 
Reserve Best In Show : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.INONE POM'S CALL SANDEE TO POMPALACE (KCTH E10114289) 
Sire: AM.CAN.TH.CH.BABYDOLL'S BUCKLE UP UR GENES 
Dam: INONE POM'S CALL SANYA GEN 2
Breeder: MR.THATTHEP INWAN
Owner: WILLIAM  THIO 

Judge: Mr. Umit Ozkanal (Turkey)
 
3rd In Show : BULLMASTIFF
TH.CH.FULL HOUSE LIMITED EDITION (PKR.II-103137) 
Sire: CAN.AM.CH.BULLSTOCK'S HEAVY EQUIPMENT 
Dam: FULL HOUSE DASHA
Breeder/Owner: DAVID ANTHONY STRACHAN
Judge: Mr. Umit Ozkanal (Turkey)
 
Best Junior In Show : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS SOMETHING MORE SPECIAL (KCTH 060311110746) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.MILROC X'PLORER'S SOMETHING SPECIAL 
Dam: X'PLORERS SOPHISTICATED BEAUTY
Breeder: MR.POOSAK    POSAYACHINDA
Owner: MR.PORNCHAI   WALEESUKSAN

Judge: Mr. Umit Ozkanal (Turkey)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GREEN LEAF'S IT HAPPENED ONE NIGHT (KCTH 050211112877) 
Sire: TH.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS 
Dam: TH.AM.CH.ALCINTA'S ADORATION OF A35G
Breeder/Owner: MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI

Judge: Mr. Umit Ozkanal (Turkey)
 
Best Puppy In Show : POMERANIAN
CR ROCKSTAR (TS08722601) 
Sire: AM.CH.CR SET THE STAGE 
Dam: AM.CH.KALO'S SEE ROCK CITY
Breeder/Owner: CELESTE SOLANO & ROBERT SOLANO

Judge: Mrs. Gloria Geringer (USA)
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
BENRICH 'S CHOCOLATE KISS (KCTH 090712112313) 
Sire: LITTLE HOPE JP SUNNY LEGEND
Dam: KUNG NANG
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUVARICH WONGSUKKASEM

Judge: Mrs. Gloria Geringer (USA)
 
Best Baby In Show : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SUMMER STORM ROKA7 IMPRESSIVE AT I-AM (NA55/2012) 
Sire: TRES UNO KEVLAR 
Dam: SUMMER STORM AP EMMA
Breeder/Owner: MR.ROMEO  ORANTES

Judge: Mrs. Gloria Geringer (USA)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : FRENCH BULLDOG
GRANDSLAM QUEEN OF GRASS (NP32760401) 
Sire: AM.CH.EVERGREEN JUST JACK LEFOX 
Dam: GRANDSLAM SANTA BABY
Breeder/Owner: NA000005

Judge: Mrs. Gloria Geringer (USA)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com