PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2013(AB1)

1729 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Results Dog Show 2013

 
PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2013
40th PDCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mr. Mario Divanni (Chile),   Mr. Greg Eva (South Africa)
Mr. Kamen Litov (Bulgaria), Ms. Yanina Smith (Australia)
By: PUG DOG CLUB OF THAILAND
at Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand, Date: 15-16 February 2013
Best In Show : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.KASINO FRITZ BOHEMIA PLATINA (KCTH 033311100004) 
Sire: AM.CAN.BELG.LUX.SW.ROM.CH.WHIRLWINDS HIGH HOPES 
Dam: CR.SR.SA.EVR.KLUB.V.NAR.V.SG.CH.EXTRA BO
Breeder: INGRID DEDKOVA
Owner: MS.NANTA   TANSACHA
Judge: Mr. Kamen Litov (Bulgaria)


Reserve Best In Show : POMERANIAN
STARLIGHT'S SHINING STAR FOR LA GRANDIS (KCTH 050411116105) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.STARLIGHT'S  DREAM COMES TRUE 
Dam: STARLIGHT'S SPICE UP
Breeder: MR.SURADEJ EKVIRIYAKIT
Owner: MS.AGNES NATHANIA 
 
Best Local Bred in Show : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.STARLIGHT'S SHINING STAR FOR LA GRANDIS (KCTH 050411116105) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.STARLIGHT'S  DREAM COMES TRUE 
Dam: STARLIGHT'S SPICE UP
Breeder: MR.SURADEJ EKVIRIYAKIT
Owner: MS.AGNES NATHANIA
Judge: Ms. Yanina Smith (Australia)


Reserve Best Local Bred in Show :  YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: TH.CH.AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
3rd In Show : ENGLISH POINTER
AUST.CH.HIPOINT PRIMA DONNA OF CHESTERHOPE (KCTH 070412100005) 
Sire: EMILIO DEL GALEAZZO 
Dam: N.Z.CH.CHESTERHOPE TWIST OF FATE
Breeder: MRS D O'NEILL & MR J & MRS R MIRTO
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
Judge: Mr. Kamen Litov (Bulgaria)
 
Best Junior In Show : POODLE (MINIATURE)
SPLENDID'S SATISFY MY SOUL (KCTH 091611110005) 
Sire: TH.CH.CANMOY'S LEAD DANCER 
Dam: TH.CH.XARINA VOM RUNENSTEIN
Breeder: MR.SUTHA TIENRUNGSRI
Owner: MR.PRASHANTH   PRABHAKAR RAO
Judge: Mr. Kamen Litov (Bulgaria)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPER-B RED ARMY (KCTH 050211113372) 
Sire: TH.CH.GREEN LEAF'S START OF FESTIVAL 
Dam: TH.CH.GREEN LEAF'S TALE OF THE ROSE
Breeder: MR.TARNUT KONGPHIM
Owner: THERDSAK   PRATHOMWONG
Judge: Mr. Kamen Litov (Bulgaria)
 
Best Puppy In Show : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
LANNA GOLD 'S ROCK IT MAN (KCTH 080512110215) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUMMITS SNYDER FLIGHT TO LANNA GOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.LANNA GOLD'S CHRISTMAS CAROL
Breeder: MR.CHATCHAWAN SATTARUJAWONG
Owner: MR.NITHIWAT   MONGKOLSRIPATHANA
Judge: Ms. Yanina Smith (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
HUBSVILLENJJ LITTLE CUPCAKE (KCTH 050212100024) 
Sire: FOXFIRE GATE CRASHER 
Dam: SIN.CH.KINGDOM HOKUSEI JP MACULA
Breeder: MR.HUBERT TAN AND JEFFREY CHUA
Owner: MR.CHAI   EAMSIRI
Judge: Ms. Yanina Smith (Australia)
 
Best Baby In Show : BULLDOG
TORA 'S PUMPKIN PUMPKIN (KCTH 020512110926) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.MAJOR LEAGUE CLASSAY TOP GUN 
Dam: TORA'S DOLLY DAKOTA
Breeder/Owner: MR.UTTAPORN DAMRONGKUL
Judge: Ms. Yanina Smith (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
AVALOR A HOME AWAY FROM HOME (KCTH 080513100001) 
Sire: AM.GCH.CH.SUMMITS SONNY SIDE UP 
Dam: AVALORS BREAKING DAWN
Breeder: LORI REUTER
Owner: MR.PRAMOUL   NURACH
Judge: Ms. Yanina Smith (Australia)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com