PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2013(AB3)

2020 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Results Dog Show 2013

 
PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2013
42nd PDCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mr. Mario Divanni (Chile),   Mr. Greg Eva (South Africa)
Mr. Kamen Litov (Bulgaria), Ms. Yanina Smith (Australia)
By: PUG DOG CLUB OF THAILAND
at Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand, Date: 17 February 2013
Best In Show : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.STARLIGHT'S SHINING STAR FOR LA GRANDIS (KCTH 050411116105) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.STARLIGHT'S DREAM COMES TRUE 
Dam: STARLIGHT'S SPICE UP
Breeder: MR.SURADEJ EKVIRIYAKIT
Owner: MS.AGNES NATHANIA
Judge: Ms. Yanina Smith (Australia)
 
Best Local Bred in Show : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.HEARTY'S SHINNING STAR (KCTH I10110522) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.HEARTY'S SHINY GUY 
Dam: TH.CH.HEARTY'S HOT NEW GENERATION
Breeder/Owner: MS.PAPITCHAYA SUKONNOI
Judge: Mr. Kamen Litov (Bulgaria)
 
Reserve Best In Show : BULLMASTIFF
TH.CH.FULL HOUSE LIMITED EDITION (PKR.II-103137) 
Sire: CAN.AM.CH.BULLSTOCK'S HEAVY EQUIPMENT 
Dam: FULL HOUSE DASHA
Breeder/Owner: AGATA BIS
Judge: Ms. Yanina Smith (Australia)
 
3rd In Show : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.HEARTY'S SHINNING STAR (KCTH I10110522) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.HEARTY'S SHINY GUY 
Dam: TH.CH.HEARTY'S HOT NEW GENERATION
Breeder/Owner: MS.PAPITCHAYA SUKONNOI
Judge: Ms. Yanina Smith (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred in Show :  BEAGLE
TH.CH.X'PLORERS DESTINY PLAY TRIX (KCTH 060311111150) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
Judge: Mr. Kamen Litov (Bulgaria)
 
Best Junior In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GREEN LEAF’S IT HAPPENED ONE NIGHT (KCTH 050211112877)
Sire: TH.CH.NANDO’S BODACIOUS
Dam: TH.AM.CH.ALCINTA’S ADORATION OF A35G
Breeder/Owner: MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI
Judge: Ms. Yanina Smith (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : BULLDOG
MUNTA HOUSE PREDATOR (KCTH 020511111067) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: MUNTA HOUSE (G 2-1) HYDRO
Breeder/Owner: MR.UDOMSAK LOJAROENRAT
Judge: Ms. Yanina Smith (Australia)
 
Best Puppy In Show: LABRADOR RETRIEVER
WESTLAND CHATEAU LE CHANNAL (KCTH 080612110388) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST DISTAR 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA TRINITY'S LUKE SUPER JUNIOR
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEREE KHAMPANYA
Judge: Mr. Kamen Litov (Bulgaria)

Reserve Best Puppy In Show : BULLDOG
ANGELICAL GLAMOUR MOZART (3217) 
Sire: THE DEVL LOOKS LIKE REAL CLONE 
Dam: ANGALICAL GLAMON GRACE
Breeder/Owner: ERIKA HAMRANOVA
 
Best Baby In Show : PEKINGESE
SW.'S MR.DYNAMITE (KCTH 092212110021) 
Sire: INT.GRAND.AM.TH.CH.SW'S MR. GORGEOUS 
Dam: TH.CH.SW.'S MISS BLACK POWER
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
Judge: Mr. Kamen Litov (Bulgaria)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : POMERANIAN
SANTANA’S ONE MORE TIME (KCTH 050412117350)
Breeder/Owner:
Judge: Mr. Kamen Litov (Bulgaria)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com