The Mall Toy Dog Championship Dog Show 4/2013(AB4)

1590 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Results Dog Show 2013

 
SmartHeart presents
The Mall Toy Dog Championship Dog Show 4/2013
64th TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mr. Robert E. Hutton (USA), Mr. Rajiv Shandilya (India)
Mrs. Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland), Mrs. Wendye Slatyer (Australia)
By: Toy Dog club Of Thailand
At MCC Hall The Mall Bangkapi, Bangkok Thailand, Date:  July 21, 2013
Best In Show : SHIH TZU
TH.GRAND CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN

Judge: Mr. Robert E. Hutton (USA)

Reserve Best In Show : POMERANIAN
HITIMES WHAT THE INFERNO (KCTH 050413100001) 
Sire: CAN.CH.MYTHICAL TO HECK WITH IT 
Dam: STAR HAVEN OHSO'S STORY OF GLORY
Breeder: JOAN D CARCASOLE & ASHLEY CARCASOLE
Owner: MR.UDOMSIL   RITTICHAIKUL
Judge: Mr. Robert E. Hutton (USA)
 
Best Local Bred In Show : SHIH TZU
TH.GRAND CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN

Judge: Mrs. Wendye Slatyer (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred In Show :  YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: TH.CH.AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MISS.NANTA   TANSACHA
Judge: Mrs. Wendye Slatyer (Australia)
 
3rd In Show : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.CH.J.D.UNITED JOE'S ANGEL PHA-RUNG-A ROON (KCTH E10110922) 
Sire: TH.CH.POOHPA THE THAI IDOL LPG. 
Dam: TH.CH.DAENG LAR NOPPAKAO & TRD OF JD
Breeder: MR.VIPAS TAWEEKITTIKUL
Owner: MR.J.SRISUNTORNPANICH & MR.A.PRAKAIVICHIEN  & 
Judge: Mr. Robert E. Hutton (USA)
 
Best Junior In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
IMPRESSION'S THE DARK KNIGHT RISES (KCTH 050212111582) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S FIRST OF LIEBE O' IMPRESSION 
Dam: SUPHAN'S ONE SWEET NIGHT OF IMPRESSION
Breeder/Owner: MR.POONTHAWEE LOR-U-THAI
Judge: Mr. Robert E. Hutton (USA)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : SHIH TZU
J.STAR'S CALL ME "LAILA" (KCTH 092412110425) 
Sire: TH.CH.DLUCREZIA UTMOST SPARKLE STAR 
Dam: ASHVILLE MAGIC MOMENT
Breeder: MR.JIRAYU KOMONKUL
Owner: MR.J. KOMONKUL &   MR.J. KONG-AJALANONT
Judge: Mr. Robert E. Hutton (USA)
 
Best Puppy In Show : PEKINGESE
SW.'S LET IT RIDE (KCTH 092212110029) 
Sire: TH.ENG.INT.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW.'S MASCARA
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
Judge: Mrs. Wendye Slatyer (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show : POMERANIAN
FANTASY'S I'M MR.COUGAR (KCTH 050413111549) 
Sire: TH.CH.TOKIE TIGER FLYING HIGH 
Dam: FANTASY'S DO IT WITH LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MR.ANURACK SUEBSUNG
Judge: Mrs. Wendye Slatyer (Australia)
 
Best Baby In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN'S JACK FROST (KCTH 050213110875) 
Sire: WYVERN'S MASTERPIECE KRONOS
Dam: SUPHAN'S ZIPPY
Breeder/Owner: MR.TRAKARN  PANSUEK
Judge: Mrs. Wendye Slatyer (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : BEAGLE
I LOVE BEAGLE LIVE IN LUMPHU (KCTH 060313110340) 
Sire: TH.AM.CAN.CH.LANBUR COURT AND SPARK 
Dam: ANGEL'S MASTER RACE LANNA
Breeder/Owner: MR.ADITHEP CHOCKRATANAKAN
Judge: Mrs. Wendye Slatyer (Australia)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com