TAWANNA NGAMWONGWAN NATIONAL DOG SHOW 4/2014(AB2)

1567 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
TAWANNA NGAMWONGWAN DOG SHOW 4/2014
69th PDCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Ms.Lynne Harwood (Australia), Ms. Cecilia Ringstrom (Canada)
Mr.Chin-fa Tsai (Taiwan), Mrs.Jackie Perry (Thailand)
By: Pug Dog Club Of Thailand
at Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan,Bangkok Thailand, Date: 26 April, 2014
Best In Show : BULLDOG
TH.CH.BY-BULS ARKANSAS HILLBILLY (NP31520901)
Sire: AM.CH.ONLY BILL BAILEY
Dam: BY-BULS CORA BETH
Breeder: CINDY BYRD&BILLY BYRD
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
Judge: Ms. Cecilia Ringstrom( Canada)
 
Reserve Best In Show : PEKINGESE
Multi. BIS.TH.GRAND.CH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA FABERGE (KCTH 092213100003) 
Sire: ENG.CH.LIVANDA MALUDA 
Dam: ENG.CH.LIVAND BIZZIE LIZZIE
Breeder: MR S & MRS A L LIVESEY
Owner: MR.SUWAN   NGAMSIRIWONG

Judge: Ms. Cecilia Ringstrom( Canada)
 
3rd In Show : PUG
AM.CH.MIANDA'S GOT MY MOJO ON O'MOONSTRUCK (TS10854707) 
Sire: GRAND.AM.CH.MOONSTRUCK INE THE ROCKET! 
Dam: MIANDA'S MOONSTRUCK ROCKETTE
Breeder/Owner: MELISSA H STANDISH/PHYLLIS WILLIAMS
Judge: Ms. Cecilia Ringstrom( Canada)
 
Best Local Bred In Show : MALTESE
MAL.TH.CH.NANETTE'S NORTH SEA (KCTH I08110128) 
Sire: TH.JKC.AM.CH.FUNNY LADIES SPARING STAR FCI 
Dam: TH.CH.NANETTE'S JINNY
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
Judge: Mr.Chin-fa Tsai (Taiwan)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred In Show :  YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.MAL.GRAND.INDIA.CH.NANETTE' S OCTOBER SEA SHELL (KCTH C09110684) 
Sire: AM.PL.CHEZ.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
Judge: Mr.Chin-fa Tsai (Taiwan)
 
Best Junior In Show : MALTESE
BLANCHE OF ANGELA WHITE KR (KCTH 091913100008) 
Sire: TH.KOR.CH.BELLVO OF ANGELA WHITE KR 
Dam: BIANCA OF ANGELA WHITE KR
Breeder: KIM.SO-HYANG
Owner: THUNYARAT   CHITPRAPHACHIN
Judge: Ms. Cecilia Ringstrom( Canada)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION'S LINTAS (KCTH 060313110683) 
Sire: TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS 
Dam: PERFECT COMPANION'S WONDERFUL TIME
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
Judge: Ms. Cecilia Ringstrom( Canada)
 
Best Puppy In Show : POMERANIAN
BUNNYBEAN BORN TO WIN (PO-13-0010803-ROK) 
Sire: KOR.CH.TOKIE TEENAGE DREAM 
Dam: TH.CH.POWERPOM MAMMA MIA
Breeder/Owner: KIM, SO HYANG
Judge: Mr.Chin-fa Tsai (Taiwan)

Reserve Best Puppy In Show : DOBERMANN
BARONAGE YORGY (KCTH 020913110195) 
Sire: TH.CH.BARONAGE EVITA EDEN ENZO 
Dam: TH.CH.BARONAGE FANTA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
Judge: Mr.Chin-fa Tsai (Taiwan)
 
Best Baby In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
WHITE SUNDAY'S LODOVICO MICHELANGELO LOSTURE (HU14) 
Sire: NO RECORD 
Dam: NO RECORD
Breeder/Owner: N/A
Judge: Mr.Chin-fa Tsai (Taiwan)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
POORIN RIOT FOR JUSTICE (KCTH 031113110006) 
Sire: TH.AM.GCH.CH.HIGH MTN WARFOX THUNDER ROLLS 
Dam: TH.CH.HIGH MOUNTAIN EVERSO ENCHANTING
Breeder/Owner: MR.NAKARIN ARAMMANEE
Judge: Mr.Chin-fa Tsai (Taiwan)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com