TAWANNA NGAMWONGWAN NATIONAL DOG SHOW 4/2014(AB4)

1779 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
TAWANNA NGAMWONGWAN DOG SHOW 4/201
71st PDCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Ms.Lynne Harwood (Australia), Ms. Cecilia Ringstrom (Canada)
Mr.Chin-fa Tsai (Taiwan), Mrs.Jackie Perry (Thailand)
By: Pug Dog Club Of Thailand
at Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan,Bangkok Thailand, Date: 27 April, 2014
Best In Show : PEKINGESE
Multi. BIS.TH.GRAND.CH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA FABERGE (KCTH 092213100003) 
Sire: ENG.CH.LIVANDA MALUDA 
Dam: ENG.CH.LIVAND BIZZIE LIZZIE
Breeder: MR S & MRS A L LIVESEY
Owner: MR.SUWAN   NGAMSIRIWONG

JUdge: Mr.Chin-fa Tsai (Taiwan)
 
Reserve Best In Show : BULLDOG
TH.GRAND CH.BY-BULS ARKANSAS HILLBILLY (NP31520901)
Sire: AM.CH.ONLY BILL BAILEY
Dam: BY-BULS CORA BETH
Breeder: CINDY BYRD&BILLY BYRD
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
JUdge: Mr.Chin-fa Tsai (Taiwan)
 
3rd In Show : PUG
AM.CH.MIANDA'S GOT MY MOJO ON O'MOONSTRUCK (TS10854707) 
Sire: GRAND.AM.CH.MOONSTRUCK INE THE ROCKET! 
Dam: MIANDA'S MOONSTRUCK ROCKETTE
Breeder/Owner: MELISSA H STANDISH/PHYLLIS WILLIAMS
JUdge: Mr.Chin-fa Tsai (Taiwan)
 
Best Local Bred In Show : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.CH.SIAM GRAND MUNG-MEE BY D-D-P (KCTH 054813110151)
Sire: TH.CH.SIAM GRAND PETCH-AMPOL BY D-D-P 
Dam: TH.CH.SIAM GRAND LAM-DUAN BY D-D-P
Breeder/Owner: MR.THAMMARAT NGAMPROMSAKUL
Judge: Ms. Cecilia Ringstrom (Canada)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred In Show : MALTESE
MAL.TH.CH.NANETTE'S NORTH SEA (KCTH I08110128) 
Sire: TH.JKC.AM.CH.FUNNY LADIES SPARING STAR FCI 
Dam: TH.CH.NANETTE'S JINNY
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
Judge: Ms. Cecilia Ringstrom (Canada)
 
Best Junior In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TRT'S RIDGWAY (KCTH 050213110101) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S WALLET O'S TRT 
Dam: THE HAVEN'S FOR SUPER STAR
Breeder/Owner: MR.PATTARADANAI JIRASUWANAKUL
JUdge: Mr.Chin-fa Tsai (Taiwan)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
PLASMA-MS 'S LANDSLIDE VICTORY (KCTH 021713110003) 
Sire: TH.INT.CH.WILD RUSH'S TRIPLE CROWN 
Dam: WILD RUSH'S COMMON TOUCH
Breeder/Owner: MR.YOUNGYUT  AMJAROEN
JUdge: Mr.Chin-fa Tsai (Taiwan)
 
Best Puppy In Show : POMERANIAN
BUNNYBEAN BORN TO WIN (PO-13-0010803-ROK) 
Sire: KOR.CH.TOKIE TEENAGE DREAM 
Dam: TH.CH.POWERPOM MAMMA MIA
Breeder/Owner: KIM, SO HYANG
Judge: Ms. Cecilia Ringstrom (Canada)
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show : BASSET HOUND
BR LAKE PARK NIKOLAI (KCTH 060213100003) 
Sire: BIG LONG BLUE'S CHARLLES 
Dam: ESSENCE BR LAKE PARK
Breeder: LUCIANA NEVES DA SILVA BAMPI
Owner: MR.S.JENNASOMBUT &   MR.S.PHUPANICH
Judge: Ms. Cecilia Ringstrom (Canada)
 
Best Baby In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
WHITE SUNDAY'S LODOVICO MICHELANGELO LOSTURE (HU14) 
Sire: NO RECORD 
Dam: NO RECORD
Breeder/Owner: N/A
Judge: Ms. Cecilia Ringstrom (Canada)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
POORIN RIOT FOR JUSTICE (KCTH 031113110006) 
Sire: TH.AM.GCH.CH.HIGH MTN WARFOX THUNDER ROLLS 
Dam: TH.CH.HIGH MOUNTAIN EVERSO ENCHANTING
Breeder/Owner: MR.NAKARIN ARAMMANEE
Judge: Ms. Cecilia Ringstrom (Canada)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com