Toy Dog Championship Dog Show 4/2015_AB2

1448 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Results Dog Show 2015

 
Dr. LuvCare Toy Dog Championship Dog Show 4/2015
114th TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mrs. Judy Horton (Australia), Mr. Thomas Lim (Singapore)
Mrs. Marion Watson (Australia), Mr. Shharat Sharma (India)
Mr. Stefan Mitrevski (Macedonia)
By : Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
at MCC Hall The Mall Bangkapi, Bangkok Thailand
Date: 11 July 2015
Best In Show : MALTESE
INT.GRAND.TH.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY Y LOLLI_POP (KCTH I10100001)
Sire: KOR.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY COON
Dam: HIDDEN VALLEY NUNE
Breeder: CHOI JUNG-HYE
Owner: TEERASAK MUNGWATTANA
Judge: Mrs. Judy Horton (Australia)
 
Reserve Best In Show : SHIH TZU
APAC.TH.CH.J.STAR'S CALL ME "KHUNSUEK" (KCTH 092412110424)
Sire: TH.CH.DLUCREZIA UTMOST SPARKLE STAR
Dam: ASHVILLE MAGIC MOMENT
Breeder: MR.JIRAYU KOMONKUL
Owner: J. KOMONKUL & MR.J. KONG-AJALANONT
Judge: Mrs. Judy Horton (Australia)
 
3rd In Show : BULLMASTIFF
TH.GRAND.PHIL.TAI.PAK.KASL.CH.FULL HOUSE LIMITED EDITION (KCTH 020613100001)
Sire: CAN.AM.CH.BULLSTOCK'S HEAVY EQUIPMENT
Dam: FULL HOUSE DASHA
Breeder: AGATA BIS
Owner: AME-ON PRAIWAN & MR.NG CHEE YEN
Judge: Mrs. Judy Horton (Australia)
 
Best Local Bred In Show : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
INT.TH.GR.MAL.GR.PHIL.GR.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685)
Sire: TH.CH.AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
Judge: Mr. Thomas Lim (Singapore)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred In Show : SHIH TZU
APAC.TH.CH.J.STAR'S CALL ME "KHUNSUEK" (KCTH 092412110424)
Sire: TH.CH.DLUCREZIA UTMOST SPARKLE STAR
Dam: ASHVILLE MAGIC MOMENT
Breeder: MR.JIRAYU KOMONKUL
Owner: J. KOMONKUL & MR.J. KONG-AJALANONT
Judge: Mr. Thomas Lim (Singapore)
 
Best Junior In Show : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
PLASMA - MS'S BLACK SPINEL FOR MASTERPIECE (KCTH11470200)
Sire: TH.INT.CH.WILD RUSH'S TRIPLE CROWN
Dam: WILD RUSH'S CHESS THEORY
Breeder/Owner: YOUNGYUT AMJAROEN
Judge: Mrs. Judy Horton (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
KNOCK YOU OUT VELNIO MALUNAS (KCTH10515879)
Sire: RUS.RKF.LT.CH.D-NOX VELNIO MALUNAS
Dam: LV.LT.CH.JO-KAR'S MEL FOR VELNIO MALUNAS
Breeder: INGRIDA BIELIAUSKAITE
Owner: NGUYEN DUC ANH
Judge: Mrs. Judy Horton (Australia)
 
Best Puppy In Show : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
PAKCHONG SUNAKNARUK SHU CREAM (KCTH11489644)
Sire: TH.CH.S.T.'S TICKET TO STAR
Dam: GOLDEN ARMY'S BLACKBERRY
Breeder/Owner: HASCHAI LEENAWATTANA
Judge: Mr. Thomas Lim (Singapore)
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
LITTLE HOPE JP RAOH (KCTH10520759)
Sire: JKC.AM.CH.ALADDIN OF LITTLE HOPE JP
Dam: LITTLE HOPE JP NOCTURNE
Breeder: MICHIE TAKEUCHI
Owner: PAWEENA CHOMKIATTIKUL
Judge: Mr. Thomas Lim (Singapore)
 
Best Baby In Show : BEAGLE
PUPPY LOVE'S & WE STAR'S JUMMUM BOY (KCTH11508124)
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR MORNING THUNDER
Dam: PUPPY LOVE'S WISHES COME TRUE
Breeder: WATTANA   AUTACHAIWUT
Owner: VICHAI AMNATJAREUN
Judge: Mr. Thomas Lim (Singapore)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : POMERANIAN
HWANGJANGGUN OF POM POM POM (PO-15-0014230-ROK)
Sire: KOR.CH.KAI OF POM POM POM
Dam: ACESTAR POM OF COCO KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: KIM, SUNG-KI
Judge: Mr. Thomas Lim (Singapore)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com