2/2015 AKU CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW

1216 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Results Dog Show 2015

 
SmartHeart Presents The Mall Grand Dog Show 2015
ชิงถ้วยพระราชทานสมเด็จพระนางเจ้าสิริกิติ์ พระบรมราชินีนาถ
Challenging for HM. Queen Sirikit Trophies
2/2015 AKU CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW

Judges: Mrs. Carla Molinari (Portugal), Mr. Alan Bennett (Canada)
Mrs. Gisa Schicker (Germany), Mr. Andrew Brown (Australia)
Mr. Rafael Otalora (Colombia), Mr. Chan Weng Woh (Malaysia)
By: The Kennel Association of Thailand
at MCC Hall The Mall Bangkapi, Bangkok Thailand
Date: September 25, 2015
Best In Show: BULLMASTIFF
ถ้วยพระราชทานสมเด็จพระนางเจ้าสิริกิติ์ พระบรมราชินีนาถ

Challenging for HM. Queen Sirikit Trophies
INT.TH.RUS.CH.GOLDEN UELSI KASPY (KCTH 020612100003)
Sire: RUS.CH.ASPEN RIDGE RESTARTING GOLDEN UELSI
Dam: RUS.CH.TORO DIAVOLO EBONY FACE AT GOLDEN UELSI
Breeder: S.MASALSKIKH
Owner: NG CHEE YEN
Mr. Chan Weng Woh (Malaysia)
 
Reserve Best In Show / Best Local Bred In Show : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.GRAND.CH.TRD.HUAHIN CHAO-SUA@SIAM (KCTH11461257)
Sire: TH.CH.DANTHAI M 1
Dam: TH.CH.SIAM GRAND CHAO-SAO BY D-D-P
Breeder: KANIST CHOKSUCHAT
Owner: UDOMSIN  LITTICHAIKUN
Judge: Mr. Alan Bennett (Canada)
 
3rd In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
ASIAN.INT.TH.GRAND.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009)
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: SHITAWATTANUT SIRIVIMOLWAL
Mr. Chan Weng Woh (Malaysia)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred In Show :  BEAGLE
TH.CH.ANGEL'S THE HIGHWAYMAN
KANSINEE - CHEERAWORAWONG
Judge: Mr. Alan Bennett (Canada)
 
Best Junior In Show : POMERANIAN
BLUE - SEASON EREE YOUR MIND (KCTH11492815)
Sire: AM.PHIL.TH.CH.KARTELLAS FLYNN RIDER
Dam: BULL-SEASON NAINA BY CAMY
Breeder/Owner: PRATHEEP NUANJAI
Mr. Chan Weng Woh (Malaysia)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
ARACASIA MD'S B52 FOR MIND (KCTH11473327)
Sire: TH.KOR.CH.BLAZER OF KLANG FILM
Dam: THE LITTLE PIMMY'S "JARUBANI"
Breeder/Owner: PIPAT    DUANGTATHIP
Mr. Chan Weng Woh (Malaysia)
 
Best Puppy In Show : JACK RUSSELL TERRIER
SANDY DIAMOND'S X'PLORERS MR.PEABODY (KCTH11508851)
Sire: TH.INT.HUN.PANAM.ARG.GRAND.CH.KASZAVOLGYI-FURGE CORVIN
Dam: TH.CH.JOLIE JAM BOHEMIA POINT
Breeder: VEERANAT  TAEPANICH
Owner: POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
Judge: Mr. Alan Bennett (Canada)

Reserve Best Puppy In Show : FRENCH BULLDOG
BOY II (KCTH11503221)
Sire: TH.AM.CH.NAPACHAI MASTERPIECE
Dam: NAPACHAI MY GIRL
Breeder/Owner: WARARAT PIASIRI
Judge: Mr. Alan Bennett (Canada)
 
Best Baby In Show : BOXER
EE JOHNNY J OF PRIDE BOXER (KCTH10530113)
Sire: KOR.CH.ORANGE BOXER'S SOHO
Dam: SINGING IN THE RAIN OF FRIDE BOXER
Breeder: KIM, YOUNG-NAM
Owner: JUNG HAEYOUNG
Judge: Mr. Alan Bennett (Canada)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
KORAT GOLDEN'S YOUR LOVE IS RECIPROCATED "AMBROSIA" (KCTH11526339)
Sire: TH.CH.DELAVEGA BEN HENDERSON OF BESTEVER
Dam: KORAT GOLDEN'S PRINKY LADY
Breeder/Owner: NITHIWAT MONGKOLSRIPATHANA
Judge: Mr. Alan Bennett (Canada)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com