37th TCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW

1621 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Results Dog Show 2015

 
Ayutthaya City Park Championship Dog Show 2015
37th TCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mr.Robert Dawson (Korea), Mr.Agus Wardhana (Indonesia)
Mrs. Noreen Harris (Australia), Mrs. Glenda Cook (Australia)
By: Terrier Club Of Thailand
at Ayutthaya City Park, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya,Thailand
Date: 24 October, 2015
Best In Show / Best Local Bred in Show: POMERANIAN
GRAND.TH.CH.POMSADMIRER'S PRECIOUS STONE (KCTH 050413118249)
Sire: TH.AM.CH.CR ROCKSTAR
Dam: POMSADMIRER'S PERFECT 4 EVER
Breeder: MR.TANYA BANGYEEKHAN
Owner: NUTCHAPAT LAOKARNJANA
Judge: Mr.Robert Dawson (Korea)(BIS)
Judge: Mrs. Glenda Cook (Australia)(BLIS)
 
Reserve Best In Show : MALTESE
INT.GRAND.TH.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY Y LOLLI_POP (KCTH I10100001)
Sire: KOR.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY COON
Dam: HIDDEN VALLEY NUNE
Breeder: CHOI JUNG-HYE
Owner: TEERASAK MUNGWATTANA
Judge: Mr.Robert Dawson (Korea)
 
3rd In Show : BEAGLE
GR. AM.INT.TH.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S BRUCE ALMIGHTY (KCTH 060313100001)
Sire: GRAND.AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG   
Judge: Mr.Robert Dawson (Korea)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred In Show /
Best Junior In Show:
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER
RATCHADA'S KICK OFF (KCTH11492912)
Owner: RATCHADA – PORNCHAISING
Judge: Mr.Robert Dawson (Korea)
Judge: Mrs. Glenda Cook (Australia)(RBLIS)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : FRENCH BULLDOG
BULL SEASON THUNDER (KCTH11490562)
Sire: TH.CH.GORILLA BULLER PERSEUS
Dam: TH.CH.BULL-SEASON PRETTY BEAR
Breeder/Owner: PRATHEEP NUANJAI
Judge: Mr.Robert Dawson (Korea)
 
Best Puppy In Show : POMERANIAN
FLUFFY POM GOOD LUCK (NA15-41) W.26/07/2014
Sire/Dam: N/A 
Breeder/Owner: N/A
Judge: Mrs. Glenda Cook (Australia)

Reserve Best Puppy In Show : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
WESTLAND CHATEAU BLACK SHOWGIRL (KCTH11510495)
Sire: INT.TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS BABY BOOM
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA TRINITY'S LUKE SUPER JUNIOR
Breeder/Owner: SEREE KHAMPANYA
Judge: Mrs. Glenda Cook (Australia)
 
Best Baby In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SPATA BLUE FLAME'S MS.MARVEL (KCTH11517389)
Sire: MAL.TH.KOR.CH.POONG OF MONARCH CLUB
Dam: TH.CH.BLUE FLAME SPARTA POLE DANCER
Breeder/Owner: V. SILPI & N. KULWARAATIKARN   
Judge: Mrs. Glenda Cook (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
ISSARA (KCTH11534520)
Sire: PHIL.INT.TH.CH.BAANMONGKOL'S KENCHE
Dam: LOVECHI'S LATTE
Breeder/Owner: TRIMAS CHYANGKOON NA AYUTHAYA
Judge: Mrs. Glenda Cook (Australia)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com