TERRIER CHAMPIONSHIP DOGSHOW 2010

4583 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Results Dog Show 2010

 
 
   TERRIER CHAMPIONSHIP DOGSHOW 2010  
11th TCTH  ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
12th TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
7th,8th SSCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW 

Judges : Mr. Wayne Burton (Australia), Mr. Anthony A.E. Johnson (Australia)
Mr. Tsai Chin Fa (Taiwan), Mr. Chan Weng Woh (Malaysia)

By : Terrier Club Of Thailand (TCTH), Toy Dog Club Of Thailand (TDCTH)
    Shetland Sheepdog Club Of Thailand (SSCT)
at: Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan, Date : 18-19 September 2010

TERRIER CHAMPIONSHIP DOGSHOW 2010
11th TCTH  ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW 
Judges : Mr. Wayne Burton (Australia), Mr. Anthony A.E. Johnson (Australia)
Mr. Tsai Chin Fa (Taiwan), Mr. Chan Weng Woh (Malaysia)

By : Terrier Club Of Thailand (TCTH), Toy Dog Club Of Thailand (TDCTH)
    Shetland Sheepdog Club Of Thailand (SSCT)
at: Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan, Date : 18 September 2010

TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON

Best in Show : Siberian Husky
TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON (KCTH E07100007)
SIRE : AM.CH.SEEONEES POINT BLANK  DAM : MYLA'S LIBBY
BREEDER : MARIE ANN FALCONER   OWNER : MR.M.URACHA & MR.M.SUPAKORN
Judge: Mr. Anthony A.E. Johnson (Australia)

 
WLD.EUR.INT.SLOK.TH.GR.CH.WOODSTOCK UN.LTD WOODNOTE SYMPHONY

Best Local Bred in Show : Pug
WLD.EUR.INT.SLOK.TH.GR.CH.
WOODSTOCK UN.LTD WOODNOTE SYMPHONY
(KCTH I07110057)
SIRE : TH.AM.CH.BOWTIE'S WOODSTOCK MEMORIES MAR-J 
DAM : TH.CH.NONESUCH PARADING LADY
BREEDER : MR.SIRAVIT SITPRIJA   OWNER : MR.SIRAVIT SITPRIJA

Judge : Mr. Chan Weng Woh (Malaysia)

 

Group Results
Group 1 Group 2 Group 3   Group 5 Group 6 Group 8 Group 9
 

TERRIER CHAMPIONSHIP DOGSHOW 2010
12th TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges : Mr. Wayne Burton (Australia), Mr. Anthony A.E. Johnson (Australia)
Mr. Tsai Chin Fa (Taiwan), Mr. Chan Weng Woh (Malaysia)

By : Terrier Club Of Thailand (TCTH), Toy Dog Club Of Thailand (TDCTH)
    Shetland Sheepdog Club Of Thailand (SSCT)
at: Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan, Date : 18 September 2010

 WLD.EUR.INT.SLOK.TH.GR.CH.WOODSTOCK UN.LTD WOODNOTE SYMPHONY
Best in Show : Pug
WLD.EUR.INT.SLOK.TH.GR.CH.
WOODSTOCK UN.LTD WOODNOTE SYMPHONY
(KCTH I07110057)
SIRE : TH.AM.CH.BOWTIE'S WOODSTOCK MEMORIES MAR-J 
DAM : TH.CH.NONESUCH PARADING LADY
BREEDER : MR.SIRAVIT SITPRIJA   OWNER : MR.SIRAVIT SITPRIJA
Judge : Mr. Tsai Chin Fa (Taiwan)
 
TH.CH.X'PLORERS LATIN FANTASY

Best Local Bred in Show : Beagle
TH.CH.X'PLORERS LATIN FANTASY (KCTH F08110271)
SIRE : X'PLORER'S GOOD LONG KNIGHT'S DREAM  DAM : X'PLORERS WISH UPON A STAR
BREEDER : MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA  OWNER : MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA

Judge : Mr. Wayne Burton (Australia)

 

Group Results
Group 1 Group 2 Group 3   Group 5 Group 6 Group 8 Group 9

Photo Gallery
Photo
Group 1
Photo
Group 2
Photo
Group 3
 Photo
 Group 5
Photo  
Group 6
Photo
Group 8
Photo
Group 9
Photo
Group 10
 
TERRIER CHAMPIONSHIP DOGSHOW 2010
7th SSCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges : Mr. Wayne Burton (Australia), Mr. Anthony A.E. Johnson (Australia)
Mr. Tsai Chin Fa (Taiwan), Mr. Chan Weng Woh (Malaysia)

By : Terrier Club Of Thailand (TCTH), Toy Dog Club Of Thailand (TDCTH)
    Shetland Sheepdog Club Of Thailand (SSCT)
at: Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan, Date : 19 September 2010
TH.GRAND.CH.PHOENIX'S GENOME (F1M1A)
Best in Show / Best Local Bred in Show : POMERANIAN
TH.GRAND.CH.PHOENIX'S GENOME (F1M1A) (KCTH E08113333)
SIRE : PAK DOME'S COME BACK TO SORRENTO  DAM : PROPERTY NANO
BREEDER : MR.JARATPOL PANYAVUTTIVIT  OWNER : MR.JARATPOL PANYAVUTTIVIT

Judge: Mr. Anthony A.E. Johnson (Australia), Mr. Chan Weng Woh (Malaysia)
 

Group Results
Group 1 Group 2 Group 3   Group 5 Group 6 Group 8 Group 9
 
TERRIER CHAMPIONSHIP DOGSHOW 2010
8th SSCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges : Mr. Wayne Burton (Australia), Mr. Anthony A.E. Johnson (Australia)
Mr. Tsai Chin Fa (Taiwan), Mr. Chan Weng Woh (Malaysia)

By : Terrier Club Of Thailand (TCTH), Toy Dog Club Of Thailand (TDCTH)
    Shetland Sheepdog Club Of Thailand (SSCT)
at: Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan, Date : 19 September 2010
TH.CH.BAAN THOMMAWECH'S YOSHEKI
Best in Show  : POMERANIAN
TH.GRAND.CH.BAAN THOMMAWECH'S YOSHEKI (KCTH E06112613)
SIRE : AM.TH.CH.TOKIE TIME'S WORTH WAITING FOR 
DAM : BAAN THOMMAWECH'S MY NAME IS JUSMIN
BREEDER : MR.THANAWAT THOMMAVEJ  OWNER : MR.NARONGSORACHON SRISAMRIT

Judge : Mr. Wayne Burton (Australia)
 
WLD.EUR.INT.SLOK.TH.GR.CH.WOODSTOCK UN.LTD WOODNOTE SYMPHONY
Best Local Bred in Show : WLD.EUR.INT.SLOK.TH.GR.CH.
WOODSTOCK UN.LTD WOODNOTE SYMPHONY
(KCTH I07110057)
SIRE : TH.AM.CH.BOWTIE'S WOODSTOCK MEMORIES MAR-J 
DAM : TH.CH.NONESUCH PARADING LADY
BREEDER : MR.SIRAVIT SITPRIJA   OWNER : MR.SIRAVIT SITPRIJA
Judge : Mr. Tsai Chin Fa (Taiwan)
 

Group Results
Group 1 Group 2 Group 3   Group 5 Group 6 Group 8 Group 9
Photo Gallery
Photo
Group1
Photo
Group2
Photo
Group3
 Photo
 Group4
Photo
Group5
Photo  
Group6
Photo
Group8
Photo
Group9
 

 Show  Shot Photo
  Group 2 Group 3   Group 5-1 Group 5-2 Group 6 Group 8 Group 9  
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com