PANTIP PET EXPO AND NATIONAL DOG SHOW(AB1)

2428 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Winners 2011

 
PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2011
13th BGCT All Breed Championship Dog Show

Judge : Mrs.Annette Bowe (Australia), Mr. David A.Ojalvo (Argentina)
Mr. Enrique J.Filippini (Argentina), Ms. Linda Buckley (Australia)

By : Pug Dog Club Of Thailand
at Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan, Date : 5 February 2011

Best in Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON (KCTH E07100007)
Sier : AM.CH.SEEONEES POINT BLANK  Dam : MYLA'S LIBBY
Breeder : MARIE ANN FALCONER
Owner : MR.M.URACHA & MR.M.SUPAKORN
Judge : Mrs.Annette Bowe(Australia)
 
Best Local Bred in Show :  YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.MILLENNIUM'S HARMONY @ NANETTE'S (KCTH C08110638)
Sire : AM.CAN.BELG.LUX.SW.ROM.CH.WHIRLWINDS HIGH HOPES
Dam : TH.CH.MILLENNIUM'S FAITHFUL @ NANETTE'S
Breeder / Owner : MR.SUTEESAK PAKDEETEVA
Judge : Mr. David A.Ojalvo(Argentina)

Reserve Best Local Bred In Show : POMERANIAN
MORGAN'S MARCH TO GLORY (KCTH E10111352) 
S.TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S IT'S SHOW TIME  D.MORGAN'S MISS MELODY
Breeder / Owner : MR.CHAY   KULNIPAT
Judge : Mr. David A.Ojalvo(Argentina)
 
Reserve Best In Show : DOBERMANN
CYRANO DE AKIDO SAN (2008/022172) 
S.WIZARD BLACK DE AKIDO SAN 
D.CAMBA DE AKIDO SAN
Breeder : LARUCCIA & ANDREA FABIANA
Owner : S.GANDHIMATHINATHAN
Judge : Mrs.Annette Bowe(Australia)
 
3rd In Show : PUG
TH.CH.ROSE'S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT (TR90870602) 
S.AM.CH.XOE'S OSCAR DE LA HOYA 
D.ROSE'S BELLA STELLINA
Breeder / Owner : CARLA J ROSE
Judge : Mrs.Annette Bowe(Australia)
 
Best Junior In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
ANAKIN'S CHASING RAINBOWS (KCTH E09112480)
S.CAN.TH.CH.EBONYSHADOW N SHAPALI'S FIERRO
D.AMITY'S ANGEL INTERCEPTOR
Breeder / Owner : MR.WASITT HEMWARAPORNCHAI
Judge : Mrs.Annette Bowe(Australia)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
HAVI OF KLANG FILM (CI-09-0004859-ROK) 
S.INT.KOR.AM.EUR.RUS.RKF.CH.BOEHM'S LIGHT UP THE NITE 
D.KOR.CH.LUMINARY'S SARA
Breeder : LEE, SEON-KYU  Owner : HAN, KEUN-DONG
Judge : Mrs.Annette Bowe(Australia)
 
Best Puppy In Show : POMERANIAN
MORGAN'S MARCH TO GLORY (KCTH E10111352) 
S.TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S IT'S SHOW TIME 
D.MORGAN'S MISS MELODY
Breeder / Owner : MR.CHAY   KULNIPAT
Judge : Mr. David A.Ojalvo(Argentina)

Reserve Best Puppy In Show : PEKINGESE
INI ESTHER OF TOTO LOVE (PK-10-0000496-ROK) 
S.SUNRISE DRAGON YATAGHAN
D.KOR.CH.P-JULY OF TOTO LOVE
Breeder : JUNG, HYUNG-OAK Owner : BAEK, SOO-JUNG
Judge : Mr. David A.Ojalvo(Argentina)
 
Best Baby In Show : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
MALAIMAEN (KCTH E10110537)
S.TH.GRAND.CH.TAWAN NAMFAH DAENG-PLUANG@SIAM
D.SIAM GRAND CHAO-NANG BY D-D-P
Breeder / Owner : MISS NATCHAYA JANSILP
Judge : Mr. David A.Ojalvo(Argentina)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : PUG
WRINKLE DEVOTED TO YOU (KCTH I10110522) 
S.AM.TH.CH.CORAL BAY'S YANKEE CLIPPER
D.TH.CH.WRINKLE REPUBLIC OF LOVE
Breeder / Owner :  MR.APISIT AKARAVANICH
Judge : Mr. David A.Ojalvo(Argentina)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com