PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012(AB1)

2094 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Results Dog Show 2012

 
PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW
28th PDCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mr. Mario Magsaysay (Philippine), Mrs. Jackie Perry (FCI ALL BREEDS)
Mr.Robert Beattie (Australia), Mr. Tan Oo Hock (Malaysia)

By: Pug Dog Club Of Thailand
at Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand, Date: 14 January, 2012
Best In Show : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
Judge: Mr.Mario Magsaysay (Philippine)
 
Best Local Bred in Show / Reserve Best In Show : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.FAMILY POM'S DOLLARS (KCTH E09112381) 
Sire: TH.CH.NEO'S VALENTINO 
Dam: FAMILY POM OF SALA
Breeder: MISS MARASRI VASUWATTANASRI
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   SRISURIYA
Judge: Mr.Robert Beattie (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred in Show :  CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
LITTLE PRINCE'S MONKEY DE MOVA (KCTH I10111697) 
Sire: TH.CH.SWEET WAN JP COSMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.COROLLA OF MING DOG HOUSE FCI
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI
Judge: Mr.Robert Beattie (Australia)
 
3rd In Show : BULLDOG
AM.GCH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (NP23124002) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder/Owner: JULIE CROOK
Judge: Mr.Mario Magsaysay (Philippine)
 
Best Junior In Show : POMERANIAN
THAI SILK BROWSE MY NAME AMONG THE WINNERS (RKF 2902308)
Sire: CAN.RUS.CH.CHRISCENDO CARD SHARK 
Dam: J RUS.CH.BEAUTYFUL STAR'S KITTY BAMBOOCHA
Breeder/Owner: S.MIRONENKO. UL.PIONERSKAYA
Judge: Mr.Mario Magsaysay (Philippine)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : DOBERMANN
SILVER SHADOW'S FREAK (2010/037320) 
Sire: ZEUS DE BLACK SHADOW 
Dam: INA.CH.SANJANA'S GOLDIE OR SILVER SHADOW
Breeder: MR.KANISHK SUPIA & A.VASUDEV
Owner: R.NIRAJ PAWAR & S.PRAVEEN  
Judge: Mr.Mario Magsaysay (Philippine)
 
Best Puppy In Show : PEKINGESE
SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
Judge: Mr.Robert Beattie (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
KUWISETSANG'S JACOB (KCTH 050211111345) 
Sire: SUPHAN'S SEBASTIAN THE SILVER SNOW OF SIBERIAN 
Dam: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S BETTER BENDTHAN BREAK
Breeder/Owner: MS.NALIN KUWISETSANG
Judge: Mr.Robert Beattie (Australia)
 
Best Baby In Show : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
DOGMATIC'S NOVEMBER RAIN LYRICS (KCTH 090711113744) 
Sire: JKC.CH.CHOPIN OF LITTLE HOPE JP 
Dam: LITTLE PRINCE'S BREAK-UP FOR THE MAKE-UP
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI
Judge: Mr.Robert Beattie (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : BEAGLE
X’PLORE QUET OF COLERS
Breeder/Owner
:MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
Judge: Mr.Robert Beattie (Australia)
Group Results
 

เนื้อหาที่เกี่ยวข้อง

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com