NONGKHAI Dog Show 2012(AB4)

2248 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Results Dog Show 2012

 
NONGKHAI Dog Show 2012
4th NKKC All Breed Championship Dog show
ชิงถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน
สมเด็จพระเจ้าลูกเธอ เจ้าฟ้าจุฬาภรณวลัยลักษณ์ อัครราชกุมารี
Judges:
Mr. Rui Oliveira (Portugal), Mr. DusanPaunovic (Serbia),
Mr. John Palmer (Australia), Mrs. Noreen Harris (Australia)
By: Nongkhai Kennel Club Of Thailand
at Nongkhai City, Thailand, Date: 4 March,2012   Group Results
Best in Show : BEAGLE
ถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระเจ้าลูกเธอ เจ้าฟ้าจุฬาภรณวลัยลักษณ์ อัครราชกุมารี
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015)
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
Judge: Mrs. Noreen Harris (Australia)
 
Best Local Bred in Show : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
Judge: Mr. Rui Oliveira (Portugal)
 

Reserve Best In Show : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY (KCTH C09100003) 
Sire: SVET.LUX.SCHWED.BELG.ROMCATALCH.WHIRLWINDS HIGH HOPE 
Dam: INT.CR.PL.SR.KLUB.CH.SHOOTING-STAR
Breeder: ALICE SOLTYSOVA
Owner: MS.NANTA  TANSACHA
Judge: Mrs. Noreen Harris (Australia)

3rd In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009) 
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA 
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: MRS.PUNJARAT  TRIKAMOL
Judge: Mrs. Noreen Harris (Australia)

 
Reserve Best Local Bred in Show :  POMERANIAN
TH.CH.FAMILY POM'S DOLLARS (KCTH E09112381) 
Sire: TH.CH.NEO'S VALENTINO 
Dam: FAMILY POM OF SALA
Breeder: MISS MARASRI VASUWATTANASRI
Owner: MR.PANUWAT SRISURIYA
Judge: Mr. Rui Oliveira (Portugal)
 
Best Junior In Show : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
DE JACK-DREAMWORKS VALENTINO (KCTH I10113675) 
Sire: TH.CH.DE JACK'S GORBIE OF POWER STONE T.L.K. 
Dam: DE JACK'S MIKIMOTO
Breeder/Owner: MR.S.KLUNGVICHIT & MR.A.PRAKAIVICHIEN
Judge: Mrs. Noreen Harris (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GREEN LEAF'S STERLING SILVER (KCTH E10112786) 
Sire: TH.CH.TRILLIUM BLUES GO FOR THE GOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.GREEN LEAF'S SILKEN LACES
Breeder/Owner: MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI
Judge: Mrs. Noreen Harris (Australia)
 
Best Puppy In Show : POMERANIAN
DOG COLLECTION'S WALK ON THE WATER (KCTH 050411111665) 
Sire: PARK AVENUES THE ENERGY 
Dam: DOG COLLECTION'S SOFT AS A KISS
Breeder/Owner: MR.ADJUK SURIYA
Judge: Mr. John Palmer (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I MAG (KCTH 080511110231) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
Judge: Mr. John Palmer (Australia)
 

Best Baby In Show : POMERANIAN
COMET'S ODIN OBVIOUS OPPERTUNITY OCCUR (KCTH 050411114666) 
Sire: TH.CH.FON'S FIRST OF JUNE 
Dam: PARK AVENUES MIGHTY SITA
Breeder/Owner: MS.ROONGRAPAS THANYASINDAMRONG
Judge: Mr. DusanPaunovic (Serbia)

 

Reserve Best Baby In Show : PUG
DOG'S HOUSE MR.BUNNY (KCTH 092311110478) 
Sire: TH.CH.AA KENNEL TRACER PLOY AIR LOCKER 
Dam: GOLDHAT'S LADY GIRL LOVE LOVE ANGLE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEKSOM POCHOTE
Judge: Mr. DusanPaunovic (Serbia)

 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com