Thailand International Dog Show 2012(AB3)

2560 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Results Dog Show 2012

 
Thailand International Dog Show 2012
89th KCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
JUDGE: Ms. Joanne N. Paulk (USA), Mr. Cristian Stefanescu (Romania),
Mrs. Yolanda Nalger Magal (Israel), Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia),
Mr. Franki C.K. Leung (Hongkong),Ms. Mariko Harase (Japan)
Dr. M.L.Apiwut Kasemsant (Thailand),Ms. Kim Leblanc (Canada)
By: The Kennel Club of Thailand
At Impact Muang Thong Thani, Hall 5-6, Bangkok Thailand, Date: June 29, 2012
Group Results
Best in Show: BULLDOG
AM.GRANG CH.TH.CH.BULLY HILLS MILLER TIME (NP26689603)
Sire: AM.CH.GRAYBULLS MARTIN MILLER
Dam: BULLY HILLS SIMPLY FERGIE
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
Judge: Ms. Joanne N. Paulk (USA)
 
Best Local Bred in Show : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685)
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
Judge: Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred in Show : Thaibangkaew dog
Judge: Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia)
 
Reserve Best In Show : PUG
TH.CH.ROSE'S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT (TR90870602) 
Sire: AM.CH.XOE'S OSCAR DE LA HOYA 
Dam: ROSE'S BELLA STELLINA
Breeder/Owner: CARLA J ROSE
Judge: Ms. Joanne N. Paulk (USA)
 
3rd In Show : DOBERMANN
KOR.CH.INTER'S N-161 GABRIELLE CHANEL (DB-10-0002441-ROK) 
Sire: AM.CH.CAMBRIA'S BIG N RICH 
Dam: TERRACAN ARENA V POWER ELEGANCE
Breeder/Owner: KIM,JAE-YONG
Judge: Ms. Joanne N. Paulk (USA)
 
Best Junior In Show : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
INN WANG SAN A-N JUDGES CHOICE BORN TO MAKE GLORY (RG-11-0010796-ROK) 
Sire: AM.CH.AG-GOLDEN AGE DIAMOND INTICAN 
Dam: ANTHEM READY WILMA AND ABLE
Breeder/Owner: SON, EUI-BEOM
Judge: Ms. Joanne N. Paulk (USA)

Reserve Best Junior In Show : SHIH TZU
HEARTY'S DREAM HIGH (KCTH 092411110009) 
Sire: MON.MAC.BALK.BULG GR.TH.CH.LEGRAND'S DREAM COME TRUE 
Dam: TH.CH.HEARTY'S OMG ! I'M IN LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MS.PAPITCHAYA SUKONNOI
Judge: Ms. Joanne N. Paulk (USA)
 
 
Best Puppy In Show : POODLE (TOY)
SMASH JP MR SIMPLE (PT -74167/11) 
Sire: JKC.CH.SMASH JP ROCK STAR 
Dam: SMASH JP AVE MARIA
Breeder: YUKIKO OMURA
Owner: TERUAKI KOHAMA  
Judge: Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show : BEAGLE
ALMOND ICE DREAM COME TRUE (13519D2) 
Sire: PHIL.GR.AM.CH.LANBUR A WALK DOWN MEMORY LANE 
Dam: PHIL HOF OLYMPIC GOLD'S IN AND OUT II
Breeder/Owner: MS.MARY AGNES L MONTELIBANO
Judge: Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia)
 
Best Baby In Show : PETITS BASSET GRIFFONS VENDEEN
ICECREAM V. TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES (N.H.S.B.2870672) 
Sire: KAMP DEHRA DEHRA AMAZONA BVLGARI 
Dam: VIVACE V.TUM-TUMS VRIENDJES
Breeder/Owner: G.M.HUIKESHOVEN
Judge: Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
ALL BEST R-G1 (KCTH 050211112673) 
Sire: TH.CH.ALL BEST ZIMBA 
Dam: ALL BEST KAREN
Breeder: MRS.WIMON HENGSAVASDI
Owner: MR.THACHAPOL   THINNGAMDEE
Judge: Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com