Bangkok Grand Dog Show 2012(AB4)

2497 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Results Dog Show 2012

 
SmartHeart Presents Bangkok Grand Dog Show 2012
ถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระนางเจ้าสิริกิติ์ พระบรมราชินีนาถ
Challenging for HRM the Queen’s Trophies
FCI International Championship Dog Show 6/2012
Judges: Mr. Norman Kenney (USA), Andreas Schemel (U.K.)
Mr. Sang Hoon Lee (Korea), Mrs. Cristina Browning (S. Africa)
Mr. Noranart Ratanasakvibool (Thailand), Mr. Rale Cekic (Serbia)
By: The Kennelclub Of Thailand
At The Mall Bangkapi,Bangkok Thailand, Date: Octorber 21, 2012

Group Results
Best In Show / Best Local Bred in Show : POMERANIAN
ถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระนางเจ้าสิริกิติ์ พระบรมราชินีนาถ
TH.CH.NEO’S SUPER HERO (KCTH E09111417)
Sire: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG’S COCA-CORA
Dam: PAK DOM’S IN YOUR EYES
Breeder: MR.P.PRAWAT & DR.ML.K.APIWUT
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHER & MR.P.PEERAPONG

Judge: (BIS) Mr. Rale Cekic (Serbia) , (BLIS) Mr. Norman Kenney (USA)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred in Show :  BULLDOG
TH.CH.FELLOW’S IRON RANGER (KCTH 020511111089)
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY “IRON MAN”
DAM: TH.CH.DOORMAN SHE’S A LOT HORSE POWER OF FELLOW
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT

Judge: Mr. Norman Kenney (USA)
 
Reserve Best In Show :  PEKINGESE
TH.ENG.CH.LOVANDA SAN ETO (KCTH I10100002)
Sire: ENG.CH.LIVANDA SANTANA
Dam: LIVANDA LADY JANE
Breeder: MR.S.& MRS.A LIVESEY
Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG

Judge: Mr. Rale Cekic (Serbia)
 
3rd In Show :  YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE’S OVTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685)
Sire: TH.CH.AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY
Dam: NANETTE’S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA

Judge: Mr. Rale Cekic (Serbia)
 
Best Junior In Show : BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION’S BRUCE ALMIGHTY (HP41866001)
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION’S TULIP
Breeder/Owner: C PHONGTHEP & P PEERAPONG

Judge: Mr. Rale Cekic (Serbia)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : POMERANIAN
FON’S FLYING PRINCE TO THAI SILK (KCTH 050411115432)
Sire: TH.CH.FON’S FIRST OF JUNE
Dam: FON’S TAKING CONTROL
Breeder: MS.SUJITRA PEEYACHAIPRAPHA
Owner: MRS.MIRONENKO SVETLANA

Judge: Mr. Rale Cekic (Serbia)
 
Best Puppy In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
BLUE FLAME SPARTA POLE DANCER (KCTH 050212110256)
Sire: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER’S QUADRIVIUM QUEST 4 SPARTA
Dam: TH.CH.SPARTA’S FLASH DANCER
Breeder: MS.N.KULWARAATIKARN & MR.V.SILPI
Owner: MA.NATCHA KULWARAATIKARN

Judge:  Mr. Norman Kenney (USA)
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show : BEAGLE
ESTANISLAO BE SUARIAS (KCTH 060312100018)
Sire: DEL CERCO LANGERREN PACO
Dam: CLEMENTINA ROIRDAN DE SUARIAS
Breeder: JUAN ESTEBAN CALLEJA N.
Owner: MR.THANAWAT RANGSRIWONG

Judge:  Mr. Norman Kenney (USA)
 
Best Baby In Show : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS’S ULTRA (KCTH 080612110311)
Sire: TH.CH.NAGAS’S JACKPOT
Dam: TH.CH.NAGAS’S HUNEYBUNCH
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT

Judge:  Mr. Norman Kenney (USA)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : BULLMASTIFF
BULMASRANGER “THE MARK OF QUALITY” ADAM (KCTH 020612110011)
Sire: TH.CH.AM.CH.BREEZY HILLS CASH IS KING AKC #V627222
Dam: TH.CH.ATHENA STEALER’S NIGHTMARE
Breeder/Owner: MR.NG CHEE YEN

Judge:  Mr. Norman Kenney (USA)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com