The Little Cowboy Grand Dog Show 2012(AB2)

2249 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Group Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

อ่านก่อน Coppy นะครับ
นิตยสารใดที่ Coppy รูปภาพและข้อมูลจากเว็ปไซต์ Thailand Dogshow .com และ Petnews2005.com ไปลงในนิตยสารโดยที่ไม่ได้รับอนุญาตจากเจ้าของเว็ปไซต์ถือว่าละเมิดลิขสิทธิ์ ตามที่ "กฎหมายลิขสิทธิ์"
กำหนดไว้ ระวังจะถูกดำเนินคดีตามกฏหมายพระราชบัญญัติลิขสิทธิ์

SmartHeart Presents The Little Cowboy Grand Dog Show 2012
Challenging for HRM the Queen’s Trophie
ชิงถ้วยพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระนางเจ้าสิริกิติ์พระบรมราชินีนาถ
46th TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mr. Kerry Lee (Australia),  Mrs. Marion Watson (Australia)
Mrs. Gloria Geringer (USA), Mr. Umit Ozkanal (Turkey), Dr.Agus Wardhana (Indonesia)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
At The Little Cowboy (Khaoyai Nakhonratchasima), Thailand, Date: December 1, 2012
 
Group 1Judge: Mr. Umit Ozkanal (Turkey)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR VETCARE AMITIE COMBINE (KCTH 011312110039) 
Sire: TH.CH.TREVANNE'S MIQUEL 
Dam: TH.CH.R'HILLS GOLDEN STAR
Breeder/Owner: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
 
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN  LIAO
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR VETCARE AMITIE COMBINE (KCTH 011312110039) 
Sire: TH.CH.TREVANNE'S MIQUEL 
Dam: TH.CH.R'HILLS GOLDEN STAR
Breeder/Owner: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
 
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S LOVE AT FIRST (KCTH 011312110025) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S BLACK DIAMOND OF LITTLE NORTH 
Dam: APPLE ACRES LITTLE NORTH BLUE FAMOUS
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MRS.PHIMSAGEE   RATTANAVALAI

Group 2, Judge:  Mr. Umit Ozkanal (Turkey)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.MUNTA HOUSE COFFEE TEA OR ME (KCTH B10110497) 
Sire: MUNTA HOUSE (G1-7) XXXU SEARCH ME NOW 
Dam: TH.CH.FANTABULOUS LADY VINCENT HOLLY BY WINSAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.UDOMSAK  LOJAROENRAT
 
Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.CH.FULL HOUSE LIMITED EDITION (PKR.II-103137) 
Sire: CAN.AM.CH.BULLSTOCK'S HEAVY EQUIPMENT 
Dam: FULL HOUSE DASHA
Breeder/Owner: DAVID ANTHONY STRACHAN
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.BULLY HILLS MILLER TIME (NP26689603) 
Sire: AM.CH.GRAYBULLS MARTIN MILLER 
Dam: BULLY HILLS SIMPLY FERGIE
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT  
 
Best Junior In Group : ROTTWEILER
AXA HISARLIK (JR 723124 RW) 
Sire: FREUD OD "DRAGICEVICA" 
Dam: PAM VOM HIRSCHENRANQEN
Breeder: ZIVANCEVIC MILAN
Owner: MR.NOPPADOL   TANTIYAVUTHI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
HUMPHREY'S COOPER GIO (KCTH 020511111124) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGNET BINGO BOY OF DOORMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.HUMPHREY'S GRAND YOKO MIKE
Breeder: MR.YOSSAK KOSATHAMMAKUL
Owner: MR.SITTICHAI   KULNA
 
Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
BARONAGE OTONA (KCTH 020912110029) 
Sire: TH.CH.LIVONIJA BARON LEXUS LUXE 
Dam: TH.CH.HENNA DEL GRAFIXA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
BULLCORNER REEON (KCTH 020512110727) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANSUK'S SHOKUN 
Dam: JINNY
Breeder: MR.PHUDIS SANGACHOOSAKKUL

Group 3, Judge: Mr. Kerry Lee (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.EXPANA'S I AM THE BEST (KCTH 033311110186) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: TH.CH.JUST IN TIME OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.SURAK & MR.Y.PONKRIT
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.HUNDERWOOD EYES OF THE HEART (LOF 3 Y.T. 175043/0) 
Sire: U'JOHNNY ANGEL BOY DU PETIT LAC SAINT JAMES 
Dam: HUNDERWOOD DE BOPA LOOLA
Breeder/Owner: M.SAMPAIO  ANN-JOE
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.DECORUM LIL'ITCH SAVILLE ROW (RN22126601) 
Sire: GCH.CH.WEDIGIT LIL' ITCH TH' CELEBRITY 
Dam: AM.CH.DECORUM CAPTURED IMAGE
Breeder: ANDREA CURRAN
Owner: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ  
 
Best Junior In Group : BULL TERRIER
DIGBY OF THE FOUR HORSEMEN (KCTH 030612100001) 
Sire: MADJOKER FIRE STARTER 
Dam: GISELLE BELONG TO WILDSIDE
Breeder: SIPOS JOZSEF
Owner: MR.EKAPOT   PURIPUNYAPINUN
 
Best Puppy In Group : MINIATURE BULL TERRIER
GOODTIME 'S BULL HAPPY TIME (KCTH 032112110036) 
Sire: TH.CH.CUTSHALL'S SUCCESSFUL HUNTER 
Dam: SO GREAT MINI JEAN GREY GLORY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SANTIPONG PRINGKASEMCHAI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA 'S DANCE OF A FLOWER (KCTH 033312110482) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.WEDGEWOODS AMBASSADOR AT LARGE 
Dam: ROM.SCG.TH.CH.RED ANGEL OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW

Group 5, Judge: Mrs. Gloria Geringer (USA)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.INONE POM'S CALL SANDEE TO POMPALACE (KCTH E10114289) 
Sire: AM.CAN.TH.CH.BABYDOLL'S BUCKLE UP UR GENES 
Dam: INONE POM'S CALL SANYA GEN 2
Breeder: MR.THATTHEP INWAN
Owner: WILLIAM  THIO  
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.INONE POM'S CALL SANDEE TO POMPALACE (KCTH E10114289) 
Sire: AM.CAN.TH.CH.BABYDOLL'S BUCKLE UP UR GENES 
Dam: INONE POM'S CALL SANYA GEN 2
Breeder: MR.THATTHEP INWAN
Owner: WILLIAM  THIO  
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
INT.AM.CAN.TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON (KCTH E07100007) 
Sire: AM.CH.SEEONEES POINT BLANK 
Dam: MYLA'S LIBBY
Breeder: MARIE ANN FALCONER
Owner: MR.M.URACHA & MR.M.SUPAKORN  
 
Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GREEN LEAF'S IT HAPPENED ONE NIGHT (KCTH 050211112877) 
Sire: TH.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS 
Dam: TH.AM.CH.ALCINTA'S ADORATION OF A35G
Breeder/Owner: MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
PHOENIXS'S G-FORCE (F3S1A) (KCTH 050411114308) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.PHOENIX'S GENOME (F1M1A) 
Dam: TH.CH.PHOENIXS'S SUPER SELECTRA ( F2 I 1B )
Breeder/Owner: MR.JARATPOL PANYAVUTTIVIT
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
CR ROCKSTAR (TS08722601) 
Sire: AM.CH.CR SET THE STAGE 
Dam: AM.CH.KALO'S SEE ROCK CITY
Breeder/Owner: CELESTE SOLANO & ROBERT SOLANO
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
EBONYSHADOW 'S TRENDY TRINITY (KCTH 050212100022) 
Sire: CH.SNOWMIST'S SMOOTH RIDE 
Dam: CH.EBONYSHADOW'S DISCO DIVA
Breeder: SANDY SMITH & HAL SMITH
Owner: MR.WASITT   HEMWARAPORNCHAI
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
DEVIL 'S COOKIE SNAKE (KCTH 050212111627) 
Sire: SUPHAN'S ALL IN MY HEART 
Dam: SUPHAN'S BUZZY BLOSSOM
Breeder/Owner: MISS.PANIT PISITPHONGTHON
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
DOGGY WORLD-ABSOLUTE'S DYNAMIC BEAUTY (KCTH 054812110472) 
Sire: INT.TH.GRAND.CH.TAWAN NAMFAH DAENG-PLUANG@SIAM 
Dam: TH.INT.CH.BANGKOK DE' THAILAND. LPG
Breeder/Owner: MR.KRIANGSAK   EUROPAPAT

Group 6, Judge: Mr. Umit Ozkanal (Turkey)
BOB / Best In Group / Best Local Bred in Group: BEAGLE
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942) 
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
RBOB / Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group / Best Junior In Show : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS SOMETHING MORE SPECIAL (KCTH 060311110746) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.MILROC X'PLORER'S SOMETHING SPECIAL 
Dam: X'PLORERS SOPHISTICATED BEAUTY
Breeder: MR.POOSAK    POSAYACHINDA
Owner: MR.PORNCHAI   WALEESUKSAN

Group 7, Judge: Mrs. Marion Watson (Australia)
Best In Group : ENGLISH POINTER
NZ.CH.CHESTERHOPE WATZ-HAPPIN-LUV (01780-2006) 
Sire: GR & AUST.CH.CHESTERHOPE LETS BE SERIOUS 
Dam: NZ.CH.CHESTERHOPE LUV N IT UP
Breeder: MRS.D O'NEILL
Owner: FRANKI LEUNG  
 
Reserve Best In Group : ENGLISH POINTER
AUST.CH.HIPOINT PRIMA DONNA  OF CHESTERHOPE (03614-2011) 
Sire: EMILIO DEL GALEAZZA 
Dam: N.Z.CH.CHESTERHOPE TWIST OF FATE
Breeder: MRS.D O'NEILL & MR.J & MRS.R MIRTO
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE

Group 8, Judge: Mrs. Marion Watson (Australia)
Best In Group / Best Local Bred in Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
KRUKAMPLIW'S ZEYA GOLD (KCTH 080511110454) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S OSCAR DELA HOYA 
Dam: REBECCA OF ARITTA
Breeder/Owner: MR.NIYOM   SINGKAMKOON
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST NICE NETWORK OFA27G (KCTH H07110013) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.BELQUEST BRAVEHEART 
Dam: LEGACY'S SIDESTREES OF SAVANNA
Breeder: MR.VORACHAI LERTNGAMKAMON
Owner: MISS SUJITRA   URATANAMANEE
 
Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
KRUKAMPLIW'S ZEYA GOLD (KCTH 080511110454) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S OSCAR DELA HOYA 
Dam: REBECCA OF ARITTA
Breeder/Owner: MR.NIYOM   SINGKAMKOON
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
LA BELLA SUNDANCE @ SEA (KCTH 080611110684) 
Sire: AUST.CH.BRADORLA BREAKOUT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST MODEL STAR
Breeder/Owner: MISS SUJITRA URATANAMANEE
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SMILE LOVE N SRIUBOL GOLD'S GIVE YOUR HEART A BREAK (KCTH 080512110237) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.GOODTIME'S TAKE ME TO YOUR LEADER 
Dam: TH.CH.SMILE LOVE N SRIUBOL GOLD'S BROWNY  HO
Breeder: MR.SUPOJ JEARAKUL
Owner: MRS.SOMRUDEE   MUSIKACHOTE
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CHROMATIC WAY KISS OF EAST
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SUMMER STORM ROKA7 IMPRESSIVE AT I-AM (NA55/2012) 
Sire: TRES UNO KEVLAR 
Dam: SUMMER STORM AP EMMA
Breeder/Owner: MR.ROMEO  ORANTES
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
VILLE 'S GOLDEN GLADIATOR SPATACUS (KCTH11400335) 
Sire: FOURTY ONE BELIVED IT OR NOT 
Dam: LANNA GOLD'S ANNIE OAKLEY
Breeder: SUPASIN KHAJORNPRAPHASUN
Owner: SUPAPORN   SUPAPPAN

Group 9, Judge: Dr.Agus Wardhana (Indonesia)
Best Local Bred in Group : PAPILLON
TH.CH.EXPANA'S SEA DRAGON CONQUEROR (KCTH 092011110026) 
Sire: MAL.TH.CH.SILJANS TRI CONNECTION 
Dam: EXPANA'S PATENT PENDING
Breeder/Owner: MRS.B.MYRA & MR.Y.PONKRIT
 
Best In Group : MALTESE
TH.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY Y LOLLI_POP (KCTH I10100001) 
Sire: KOR.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY COON 
Dam: HIDDEN VALLEY NUNE
Breeder: CHOI JUNG-HYE
Owner: MR.TEERASAK   MUNGWATTANA
 
Reserve Best In Group : PUG
TH.GCH.CH.WINSOME'S DRY MARTINI (KCTH 092312100004) 
Sire: GCH.CH.WINSOME'S TROUBLE AT CORAL BAY 
Dam: AM.CH.JIMARY'S WINSOME ON THE ROCKS
Breeder: VIRGINIA COX-FLATLEY
Owner: MR.T.CHAIYAH & MS.B.SITTBAVORNSAKUL   
 
3rd In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
TH.CH.HELENA'S BAND STRIKE OF LUCK (KCTH 090812100001) 
Sire: MULTI.CH.MISTY MEADOW'S BESTOFLUCK 
Dam: HELENA'S BAND MISSTRESS
Breeder: E.MYAGKOVA.
Owner: MR.CHANARAT   SILAKORN
 
Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
WINCHI'S SWEET TASTE VINTAGE (KCTH 090711113555) 
Sire: TH.AM.CAN.CFC.BDA.CH.RAS LEGEND LIGHTNIN STRIKE 
Dam: TH.CH.WINCHI'S BEAUTIFUL GIRL WINNYCHER
Breeder/Owner: MR.NAWIN SANGVIVAKE
 
Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
BENRICH 'S CHOCOLATE KISS (KCTH 090712112313) 
Sire: LITTLE HOPE JP SUNNY LEGEND
Dam: KUNG NANG
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUVARICH WONGSUKKASEM
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : PUG
ST.HUBERT-KENSHEI-DAN RATHER (KCTH 092312110287) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.KENSHEI THE REST OF THE STORY 
Dam: TH.CH.ST.HUBERT J-K TAMINA
Breeder/Owner: MRS.ORRAWAN THIPKAILARD
 
Best Baby In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
GRANDSLAM QUEEN OF GRASS (NP32760401) 
Sire: AM.CH.EVERGREEN JUST JACK LEFOX 
Dam: GRANDSLAM SANTA BABY
Breeder/Owner: NA000005
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
SUPRANEE 'S NAMPU (KCTH 090712113117) 
Sire: ODO OF MING DOG HOUSE FCI 
Dam: SUPRANEE'S NOOKOON
Breeder/Owner: MRS.SUPRANEE SAPPCHANG

Group 10, Judge:
 
 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results contact us
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com