PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012(AB4)

2293 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Group Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

อ่านก่อน Coppy นะครับ
นิตยสารใดที่ Coppy รูปภาพและข้อมูลจากเว็ปไซต์ Thailand Dogshow .com และ Petnews2005.com ไปลงในนิตยสารโดยที่ไม่ได้รับอนุญาตจากเจ้าของเว็ปไซต์ถือว่าละเมิดลิขสิทธิ์ ตามที่ "กฎหมายลิขสิทธิ์"
กำหนดไว้ ระวังจะถูกดำเนินคดีตามกฏหมายพระราชบัญญัติลิขสิทธิ์

PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012

39th PDCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW

Judges: Mr. Anthony Kelly (Ireland), Mr. Ronnie F. Natividad (Philippines) 

Mr. Stanley Shen (Singapore), Mrs. Margaret A Joyce (Australia) 

Mr. Peerapong Pisitwutinun Prof. (Thailand) 

By Pug Dog Club Of Thailand

at Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand,  Date: 4 November, 2012

 
Group 1Judge: Mrs. Margaret A Joyce (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
VETCARE'S SWEET BLUE STAR HOLLY (KCTH 011311110049) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.GLENMORRIS DONAYNE BLUEPRINT 
Dam: TH.CH.O.R.LOVE IN THE SNOW
Breeder/Owner: BODIN PANJABUTRA
 
 
Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
VETCARE'S SWEET BLUE STAR HOLLY (KCTH 011311110049) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.GLENMORRIS DONAYNE BLUEPRINT 
Dam: TH.CH.O.R.LOVE IN THE SNOW
Breeder/Owner: BODIN PANJABUTRA
 
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
GOLDEN STAR VETCARE AMITIE COMBINE (KCTH 011312110039) 
Sire: TH.CH.TREVANNE'S MIQUEL 
Dam: TH.CH.R'HILLS GOLDEN STAR
Breeder/Owner: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
GOLDEN STAR VETCARE AMITIE COMBINE (KCTH 011312110039) 
Sire: TH.CH.TREVANNE'S MIQUEL 
Dam: TH.CH.R'HILLS GOLDEN STAR
Breeder/Owner: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : COLLIE ROUGH
DYNASTY THROPHY HUNTER (KCTH 010412110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.KAZJS BORN TO WIN 
Dam: TH.CH.KAZJS SHAMELESS
Breeder/Owner: MR.DANAND JAOVISIDHA
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
VETCARE'S GRAZIE GWYNETH (KCTH 011312110048) 
Sire: AM.CAN.CH.BELMARK SECOND TO NONE 
Dam: KYRIE ATTRIDGE NO DOUBT
Breeder/Owner: BODIN PANJABUTRA

Group 2, Judge: Mrs. Margaret A Joyce (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.FELLOW'S IRON RANGER (KCTH 020511111089) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: TH.CH.DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER OF FELLOW
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT
 
Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.CH.FULL HOUSE LIMITED EDITION (PKR.II-103137) 
Sire: CAN.AM.CH.BULLSTOCK'S HEAVY EQUIPMENT 
Dam: FULL HOUSE DASHA
Breeder/Owner: DAVID ANTHONY STRACHAN
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GRAND.CH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (KCTH 020512100006) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
GOLDEN UELSI KASPY (RKF 3002003) 
Sire: RUS.CH.ASPEN RIDGE RESTARTING GOLDEN UELSI 
Dam: RUS.CH.TORO DIAVOLO EBONY FACE AT GOLDEN UELS
Breeder/Owner: S.MASALSKIKH
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
SHINING RISE HURRICANE (1052/12) 
Sire: LEMON VOM SOLAMENTE SOLO
Dam: ENGLISH BRONZON BONNIE
Breeder/Owner: LIEZ ETELE
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
LA GRANDE GRIFO BOUNTY (1244/12) 
Sire: LA GRANDE GRIFO RAGAZZO 
Dam: LA GRANDE GRIFO CHIARA
Breeder/Owner: GROF ANETT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
BARONAGE OJO (KCTH 020912110034) 
Sire: TH.CH.LIVONIJA BARON LEXUS LUXE 
Dam: TH.CH.HENNA DEL GRAFIXA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLMASTIFF
BULMASRANGER " THE MARK OF QUALITY " ADAM (KCTH 020612110011) 
Sire: TH.CH.AM.CH.BREEZY HILLS CASH IS KING AKC #V627222 
Dam: TH.CH.ATHENA STEALER'S NIGHTMARE
Breeder/Owner: MR.NG CHEE YEN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
SEALAVILLE HE'S BRANDON (AP02580605) 
Sire: CH.SEALAVILLE HE'S ASHLEY 
Dam: BOLLGLADE MEG SEALAVILLE
Breeder/Owner: MR.D SEAL

Group 3, Judge: Mr. Peerapong Pisitwutinun Prof. (Thailand)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S I AM YOUR BEST CHOICE (KCTH 033311110187) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: TH.CH.JUST IN TIME OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.SURAK & MR.Y.PONKRIT
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.KASINO FRITZ BOHEMIA PLATINA (KCTH 033311100004) 
Sire: AM.CAN.BELG.LUX.SW.ROM.CH.WHIRLWINDS HIGH HOPES 
Dam: CR.SR.SA.EVR.KLUB.V.NAR.V.SG.CH.EXTRA BO
Breeder: INGRID DEDKOVA
Owner: MS.NANTA   TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
MAL.TH.CH.HUNDERWOOD EYES AN ANGEL (KCTH C10100007) 
Sire: U'JOHNNY ANGEL BOY DU PETIT LAC SAINT JAMES 
Dam: HUNDERWOOD DE BOPA LOOLA
Breeder: M.BERNARD ERIC
Owner: MS.NANTA   TANSACHA
 
Best Junior In Group : AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER
SBIGSTAFFLADY GAGA (8731/12) 
Sire: JOHN BULL FEKETE DOMINO 
Dam: DEA OF FIANNA
Breeder/Owner: S.NAGY LASZLO
 
Best Baby In Group : BULL TERRIER
NAVIN 'S BBK-HUGKY (KCTH 030612110139) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.NAVIN'S BKK - MAD DOG 
Dam: TH.CH.AMALTHEIA ANGEL FROM HELL         
Breeder/Owner: MR.THAWEEPHONG KLONGPRATYA

Group 5, Judge: Mr. Peerapong Pisitwutinun Prof. (Thailand)
Best Local Bred in Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S QUADRIVIUM QUEST 4 SPARTA (KCTH E10110743) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.SHAPALI'S CASANOVA COWBOY 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S KALEIDOSCOPIC KAIROS
Breeder: MS.S.BUNNAG & MR.P.SINGHAPHANDHU
Owner: MS.S.BUNNAG & MR.V.SILPI  
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM (KCTH 050411100041) 
Sire: AM.CH.PUFPRIDE SWEET DREAMS 
Dam: STAR DREAMERS HANAH MONTANA
Breeder: DIANE L FINCH
Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN   PANPRUET
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S QUADRIVIUM QUEST 4 SPARTA (KCTH E10110743) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.SHAPALI'S CASANOVA COWBOY 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S KALEIDOSCOPIC KAIROS
Breeder: MS.S.BUNNAG & MR.P.SINGHAPHANDHU
Owner: MS.S.BUNNAG & MR.V.SILPI   
 
Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TIJI'S MILKYWAY OF SILVER SABRE (KCTH 050212100004) 
Sire: AM.GCH.PVT STK'S FIRE IN THE SKY 
Dam: AM.CH.SHADETREE-TIJI SPUN SILVER
Breeder: NICHOLE C HARBERT & JAMES HARBERT
Owner: MRS.DESI   KANTARI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
MOXIEPOMS'ALEXANDER POVETKIN (KCTH 050411114447) 
Sire: AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM 
Dam: CHAR'S SWEET SABRINA
Breeder/Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN PANPRUET
 
Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
BLUE FLAME SPARTA BEAT STREET BOY (KCTH 050212110255) 
Sire: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S QUADRIVIUM QUEST 4 SPARTA 
Dam: TH.CH.SPARTA'S FLASH DANCER
Breeder: MS.N.KULWARAATIKARN & MR.V.SILPI
Owner: MS.NATCHA   KULWARAATIKARN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
BANCHOKHUN'S NC-ML3 (054912910008) 
Sire: TH.CH.NAM-CHAI OF BAN PAPHON 
Dam: BANCHOKHUN'S - MOOLAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANAN JAENGKASEMSUK
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
IMPRESSION'S THE DARK KNIGHT RISES (KCTH 050212111582)
Sire: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S FIRST OF LIEBE O' IMPRESSION 
Dam: SUPHAN'S ONE SWEET NIGHT OF IMPRESSION
Breeder / Owner: MR.POONTHAWEE LOR-U-THAssI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
TEDDY'S STAR POWER JUNIOR (KCTH 050412113975) 
Sire: TH.CH.POWERPOM STAR POWER 
Dam: XAVIER'POM'S REMAR
Breeder/Owner: MR.SONGKIET MONGKOLSUPANIMIT

Group 6, Judge: Mrs. Margaret A Joyce (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
BELAMAX ANOTHER EDITION (KCTH 060311111284)
Breeder/Owner: N/A

Group 8, Judge: Mr. Stanley Shen (Singapore)
Best In Group / Best Local Bred in Group: LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS BABY BOOM (KCTH H09110566) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST STONE POPPY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
INT.MULTI.MAL.TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006)  
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW  
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder : Catalina Builla

Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
PS LABRADORS GEMINI (KCTH 080611110510) 
Sire: IND.TH.GRAND.CH.KILSTRON CALL ME BOND FOR CHENMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS GOLD ZEO
Breeder/Owner: MR.PAISARN GITTISUPAB
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DIRTY MARTINI (KCTH 080511110381) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAMWORKS PRESS YOUR LUCK
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAMOUL NURACH
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
ADDICT KENNEL'S LENA (KCTH 080612110181) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDENEYE HERBU ZADORA 
Dam: TH.CH.PATTANAKARN HOUSE IRENE
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHUTCHANON PHATTHANAPHEERAPONG
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
KRUKAMPLIW'S ZEYA GOLD (KCTH 080511110454) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S OSCAR DELA HOYA 
Dam: REBECCA OF ARITTA
Breeder: MR.NIYOM SINGKAMKOON
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
RAJAPRUK'S BAZU (KCTH 080612110418) 
Sire: AM.TH.MAL.CH.JESSMOR'S CARTMAN 
Dam: CHAKKY'S HUT SPLASH
Breeder/Owner: MR.W.ATCHARIYAWINYOO & MR.S.SURATPHIPHIT

Group 9, Judge: Mrs. Margaret A Joyce (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO (KCTH I10100002) 
Sire: ENG.CH.LIVANDA SANTANA 
Dam: LIVANDA LADY JANE
Breeder: MR.S.&MRS.A LIVESEY
Owner: MR.SUWAN   NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : PUG
TH.CH.ROSE'S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT (TR90870602) 
Sire: AM.CH.XOE'S OSCAR DE LA HOYA 
Dam: ROSE'S BELLA STELLINA
Breeder/Owner: CARLA J ROSE
 
3rd In Group : MALTESE
TWINKLE WHITE STAR'S EVE (ML-12-0019383-ROK) 
Sire: KOR.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY X FIRE BIRD 
Dam: V-JR.BIANCA OF TWINKLE WHITE STAR FCI  
Breeder: SUNG, JI-YU
Owner: MAYTASXIT THIRACHAJIRAPAT  
 
4th In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best Junior In Group : PUG
PHOTHONGLAND'S BLAQUE ELWOOD (KCTH 092311110317) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.SHENGCHEE FATAL ATTRACTION 
Dam: TH.CH.PHOTHONGLAND'S CREAM PUFF
Breeder: MR.PAEW PHOTHONG
Owner: MR.KOSINT   ONNAMWONG
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
PLOOKRAKDOG'S SMART MY-HART (KCTH 090711113326) 
Sire: PLOOKRAKDOG'S JABU 
Dam: NIDA OF KANJANARAT KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MISS NATAMON NAMDOKMAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
LITTLE PRINCE'S KING OF FIGHTERS (KCTH 090711114421) 
Sire: TH.CH.SWEET WAN JP COSMOS 
Dam: LITTLE PRINCE'S QUEEN OF PRIDE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
GRANDSLAM GEENA DAVIS (KCTH 091112100009) 
Sire: AM.CH.GRADONS IMPERIALE ENVOY 
Dam: AM.CH.GRANDSLAM BREGUET
Breeder/Owner: MR.PISAISIT   TANJASIRI
 
Best Baby In Group : PEKINGESE
SW'S WHAT A DEAL (KCTH 092212110014) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW.'S SONG OF VICTORY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
WILA HOGS HARLEY VALLE DELLA ROMA (LER 19450) 
Sire: CH.CO.PE.ES.NAIF DE TAMERAN 
Dam: CH.JEC.WILA HOGS SHAINA TUAN
Breeder: NATALIA LVOVNA GREKOVA
Owner: K.DIAKOVSKIY & ELENA SALMINA

Group 10, Judge: Mrs. Margaret A Joyce (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
SPENDID’S LET ME BE THERE (KCTH 10111111008)
Breeder/Owner: N/A
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPENDID’S LET ME BE THERE (KCTH 10111111008)
Breeder/Owner: N/A
 
Best Junior In Group : WHIPPET
SPENDID’S LET ME BE THERE (KCTH 10111111008)
Breeder/Owner: N/A
 
Best Baby In Group : IRISH WOLFHOUND
GULLIAGH DIAGORAS (Z37987) 
Sire: GULLIAGH ARAMIS 
Dam: CH.GULLIAGH CORRIG (X66274)
Breeder/Owner: MR TN, MRS MA & MR I FINNEY
 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results contact us
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com