PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012(AB1)

1856 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
Show Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dogshow)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW
28th PDCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mr. Mario Magsaysay (Philippine), Mrs. Jackie Perry (FCI ALL BREEDS)
Mr.Robert Beattie (Australia), Mr. Tan Oo Hock (Malaysia)
By: Pug Dog Club Of Thailand
at Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand, Date: 14 January, 2012
 
Group 1: Judge: Mr.Robert Beattie (Australia)

Best Local Bred in Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
QUANTA VOM BRANCH MARK (KCTH 010611170013) 
Sire: SHICCO VON DER FREIHEIT WESRERHOLF 
Dam: BABSY VOM FINKENSCHLAG
Breeder: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Owner: MR.TORCHAI   JUNTKUM

Best In Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
QUANTA VOM BRANCH MARK (KCTH 010611170013) 
Sire: SHICCO VON DER FREIHEIT WESRERHOLF 
Dam: BABSY VOM FINKENSCHLAG
Breeder: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Owner: MR.TORCHAI   JUNTKUM

Best Puppy In Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
QUANTA VOM BRANCH MARK (KCTH 010611170013) 
Sire: SHICCO VON DER FREIHEIT WESRERHOLF 
Dam: BABSY VOM FINKENSCHLAG
Breeder: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Owner: MR.TORCHAI   JUNTKUM


Group 2: Judge: Mr.Robert Beattie (Australia)

Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN COOPER (KCTH B10110984) 
Sire: TH.CH.EMBEREZ BARRACUDA 
Dam: WINSAN ALICE
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT

Best In Group : BULLDOG
AM.GCH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (NP23124002) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder/Owner: JULIE CROOK

Reserve Best In Group : BOXER
AM.CH.GLO-STAR'S DREAM LOVER (WS259744/01) 
Sire: AM.CH.ROCHILS CALL OF THE WILD 
Dam: AM.CH.SUNCREST'S DREAMS OF GOLD
Breeder: UDOMSAK RITTICHALKUL & JINNY ROJAS & DAN GALLIGAN
Owner: MR.CHIN SEE FU 

Best Junior In Group : DOBERMANN
SILVER SHADOW'S FREAK (2010/037320) 
Sire: ZEUS DE BLACK SHADOW 
Dam: INA.CH.SANJANA'S GOLDIE OR SILVER SHADOW
Breeder: MR.KANISHK SUPIA & A.VASUDEV
Owner: R.NIRAJ PAWAR & S.PRAVEEN  

Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN COOPER (KCTH B10110984) 
Sire: TH.CH.EMBEREZ BARRACUDA 
Dam: WINSAN ALICE
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT

Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
TAMMY'S BIG MIKE (KCTH 020511110535) 
Sire: TH.CH.TAMMY'S MR.LONELY "FAB" 
Dam: TAMMY'S CHA-CHA
Breeder/Owner: MR.KITJAPAT SRIBUAPUNT

Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
MUNTA HOUSE PARIS (KCTH 020511110063)
Breeder/Owner:/ N/A


Group 3: Judge: Mr. Mario Magsaysay (Philippine)

Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA

Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA

Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY (KCTH C10100012) 
Sire: CH.INT.STEAL-HIGHER DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: VOLGA DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY
Breeder: M.MANSUET MARC
Owner: MR.SURAK   NOGKAEW

Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S DREAM COME TRUE (KCTH 033311110163) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: TH.CH.AS GOOD AS NEW OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW

Reserve Best Junior In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
HIGH MOUNTAIN EVERSO ENCHANTING (KCTH C10100002) 
Sire: GCH.CH.HIGH MOUNTAIN RIVER RUN 
Dam: AM.CH.HIGH MTN EVERSO FINE JE
Breeder/Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE

Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
NANETTE'S RICHIE RICH (KCTH 033311110244) 
Sire: TH.CH.HUNDERWOOD BUBBLE GUM 
Dam: TH.CH.HUNDERWOOD DIVINE-SECRETS
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA


Group 4, Judge: Mr.Robert Beattie (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : Best In Group : Best Puppy In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD CALYPSO (KCTH 040211110008) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT

Group 5, Judge: Mr. Mario Magsaysay (Philippine)

Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.FAMILY POM'S DOLLARS (KCTH E09112381) 
Sire: TH.CH.NEO'S VALENTINO 
Dam: FAMILY POM OF SALA
Breeder: MISS MARASRI VASUWATTANASRI
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   SRISURIYA

Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.FAMILY POM'S DOLLARS (KCTH E09112381) 
Sire: TH.CH.NEO'S VALENTINO 
Dam: FAMILY POM OF SALA
Breeder: MISS MARASRI VASUWATTANASRI
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   SRISURIYA

Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.NEO'S SUPER HERO (KCTH E09111417) 
Sire: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S COCA-CORA 
Dam: PAK DOM'S IN YOUR EYES
Breeder/Owner: MR.P.PRAWAT&DR.ML.K.APIWUT

Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
THAI SILK BROWSE MY NAME AMONG THE WINNERS (RKF 2902308) 
Sire: CAN.RUS.CH.CHRISCENDO CARD SHARK 
Dam: J RUS.CH.BEAUTYFUL STAR'S KITTY BAMBOOCHA
Breeder/Owner: S.MIRONENKO. UL.PIONERSKAYA

Reserve Best Junior In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG 
KAOW MAO OF SAMMOK (E10810006) 
Sire: HUATO SAMMOK DOG FARM 
Dam: CHEETA OF SAMMOK DOG FARM
Breeder: MR.WACHARA WATANYUKUNAKORN
Owner: MR.JIRAWAT   CHUNNAWONG

Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
KUWISETSANG'S JACOB (KCTH 050211111345) 
Sire: SUPHAN'S SEBASTIAN THE SILVER SNOW OF SIBERIAN 
Dam: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S BETTER BENDTHAN BREAK
Breeder/Owner: MS.NALIN KUWISETSANG

Reserve Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
BK’SSTAR A GIFT FROM HEAVEN
Breeder/Owner:

Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
ADMIRER'S BLACK STAR (KCTH 050411113649) 
Sire:CAN.CH.CR KING OF THE WILD FRONTIER 
Dam: SANTAYA PRETTY ILLUSTRIOUS CHARMING
Breeder: BENJAMAS ITTICHAI
Owner: MR.TANYA   BANGYEEKHAN

Reserve Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN'S DREAM COME TRUE (KCTH 050211112071) 
Sire: TH.CH.A&C ' S CRYSTAL PLATINUM O'SUPHAN 
Dam: SUPHAN'S THERE SOMETHING ABOUT LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MR.TRAKARN PANSUEK


Group 6, Judge: Mr.Robert Beattie (Australia)

Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL

Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL

Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA

Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
CAESAR'S JACKPOT (KCTH F10110903) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.JADESTONE FULL HUNT COLOURS 
Dam: TH.CH.AUBURN STAR OF AURORA
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MS.NITTAYA   THORNHAMKAEW

Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS FULL DIAMOND CUT (KCTH 060311110424) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: TH.CH.X'PLORER'S PRINCESS OF THE UNIVERSE
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA

Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
X’PLORE QUET OF COLERS
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA


Group 8, Judge: Mr. Mario Magsaysay (Philippine)

Best Local Bred in Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S BMW (KCTH 080511110003)
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ

Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CH.PRAETORIAN'S HYPNOS (KCTH 080511100005) 
Sire: INA.CH.DOUG BOY OF PURE GOLD 
Dam: INA.CH.PRAETORIAN'S ATHENA
Breeder: NAEK YOSUA LUMBANTORUAN
Owner: MR.PIPAT   DUANGTATHIP

Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006) 
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW 
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE  SUNGPICHAI

Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
PREMIER'S DESTINY (KCTH H10110663) 
Sire: TH.CH.WINNIE'S ROUTE SIXTY SIX 
Dam: TH.CH.MILLENIUM & BB SOYU OF SHADOW'S HILLS
Breeder/Owner: MR.MATTHEW JAMES FAHEY

Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I MAG (KCTH 080511110231) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI

Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER 
RIMAR’S BLACKJACK STAR
Breeder/Owner: N/A

Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DEER PARK WATER (KCTH 080511110393) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ

Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER 
ENGLISH BEAUTY CORTI-CRO
Breeder/Owner: N/A


Group 9, Judge: Mr.Robert Beattie (Australia)

Best Local Bred in Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
LITTLE PRINCE'S MONKEY DE MOVA (KCTH I10111697) 
Sire: TH.CH.SWEET WAN JP COSMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.COROLLA OF MING DOG HOUSE FCI
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI

Best In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
LITTLE PRINCE'S MONKEY DE MOVA (KCTH I10111697) 
Sire: TH.CH.SWEET WAN JP COSMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.COROLLA OF MING DOG HOUSE FCI
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI

Reserve Best In Group : PEKINGESE
SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG

Best 3rd In Group: FRENCH BULLDOG
AM.CH.GRANDSLAM RUDOLPH (KCTH 091111100008) 
Sire: AM.CH.GRANDSLAM HARRY CASTS A SPELL
Dam: AM.CH.GRANDSLAM CHRISTINE DAAE
Breeder/Owner: PISAISIT TANJASIRI

Best 4rd In Group: SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN

Best Junior In Group: CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
LITTLE PRINCE'S MONKEY DE MOVA (KCTH I10111697) 
Sire: TH.CH.SWEET WAN JP COSMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.COROLLA OF MING DOG HOUSE FCI
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI

Reserve Best Junior In Group : SHIH TZU
STAR DIAMOND'S SPECIAL BELIVE (KCTH I10110443) 
Sire: TH.CH.CENTURY'S ACROSS THE ENDLESS SEA
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S WHAT TO BELIVE
Breeder: MR.NIPON NORKHASUK
Owner: MR.CHAIWAT   YUSRICHAROEN

Best Puppy In Group : PEKINGESE
SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG

Reserve Best Puppy In Group : PEKINGESE
HOSANNA PARTY IN A BOX (KCTH 091711100004) 
Sire: AM.CH.HOSANNA MY LITTLE BOY SCOUT 
Dam: HOSANNA HERE FOR THE PARTY
Breeder: PATRICIA M STABLER
Owner: MR.KITTI   KHONGSRICHAROEN

Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
DOGMATIC'S NOVEMBER RAIN LYRICS (KCTH 090711113744) 
Sire: JKC.CH.CHOPIN OF LITTLE HOPE JP 
Dam: LITTLE PRINCE'S BREAK-UP FOR THE MAKE-UP
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI

Reserve Best Baby In Group : PUG
NANETTE'S ROYAL SALUTE (KCTH 092311110227) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.CH.WINSOME'S DRY MARTINI
Dam: BLAQUE'S DOUBLE DOWN
Breeder: MS.NANTA TANSACHA


Group10, Judge: Mr.Robert Beattie (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : Best In Group : WHIPPET
TH.CH.SPLENDID'S KING NINO (KCTH J10110002) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NEVER AGAIN ONCE MORE
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
หรือ 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com