CENTRAL PLAZA INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW 2010(AB2)

2073 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
CENTRAL PLAZA INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW 2010
2nd SPCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW

Judge : Mrs. Diana Norman (Australia), Mr. Jeuson Lee (Malaysia)
Mrs. Maribel Sy (Philippines), Dr. Agus Wardhana(Indonesia)
Mr. Phed Wong (Singapore)

By : Spitz and Primitive Types Club Thailand
at Central Plaza Bangna   Date : 22 August 2010
Best in Show : POMERANIAN
TH.GRAND.CH.PHOENIX'S GENOME (F1M1A) (KCTH E08113333)
S.PAK DOME'S COME BACK TO SORRENTO  D.PROPERTY NANO
B.MR.JARATPOL PANYAVUTTIVIT  O.MR.JARATPOL   PANYAVUTTIVIT
Judge: Mrs.Diana Norman (Australia)
 
Best Local Bred In Show : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.MILLENNIUM'S HONOR @ NANETTE'S (KCTHC08110636) 
S.AM.CAN.BELG.LUX.SW.ROM.CH.WHIRLWINDS HIGH HOPES 
D.TH.CH.MILLENNIUM'S FAITHFUL @ NANETTE'S
B.MR.SUTEESAK PAKDEETEVA  O.MR.SUTEESAK   PAKDEETEVA
JUdge : Mr.Jeuson Lee (Malaysia)
 
Reserve Best in Show : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.HEARTY-LEGRAND I'M A PLAYBOY (KCTH I09110443)
S.CAN.TH.CH.SYMARUN'S INCREDIBLY POSSIBLE 
D.TH.CH.HEARTY-LE GRAND PLAY GIRL
B.MS.PAPITCHAYA SUKONNOI  O.MS.S.PAPITCHAYA & MR.D.VETRI
Judge: Mrs.Diana Norman (Australia)
 
3rd in Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
DREAM CHASER'S QUADRIVIUM QUEST 4 SPARTA (KCTH E10110743)
S.TH.CAN.CH.SHAPALI'S CASANOVA COWBOY 
D.TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S KALEIDOSCOPIC KAIROS
B.MS.S.BUNNAG & MR.P.SINGHAPHANDHU  O.MS.S.BUNNAG & MR.V.SILPI
Judge: Mrs.Diana Norman (Australia)
 
Best Junior in Show : BEAGLE
DEESAMER'S BOWLING OF TON HOM KENNEL (KCTH F09110399)
S.TH.CH.DEESAMER'S GOODVIEW'S TOPGUN  D.NORBERT'S YOU GO GIRL
B.MS.NATTANAN SAMMANEE  O.MS.NATTANAN  SAMMANEE
Judge : Mrs.Maribel Sy (Philippines)
 
Reserve Best Junior in Show : SHIH TZU
AURORA-VICTORIA SETTING ELF (KCTH I09110376)
S.AM.CAN.BRAZ.GRAND.TH.GRAND CH.SOUYEN'S SETTING THE MOOD  D.TH.CH.AURORA'S STARLIT OF ELITE
B.MISS V.VIPUNITISINKUL & MR.A.TAWEESAK & MRS.R.WIKR
O.MISS V.VIPUNITISINKUL & MR.A.TAWEESAK & MRS.R.WIKR
Judge : Mrs.Maribel Sy (Philippines)
 
Best Puppy in Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
DREAM CHASER'S QUADRIVIUM QUEST 4 SPARTA (KCTH E10110743)
S.TH.CAN.CH.SHAPALI'S CASANOVA COWBOY 
D.TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S KALEIDOSCOPIC KAIROS
B.MS.S.BUNNAG & MR.P.SINGHAPHANDHU  O.MS.S.BUNNAG & MR.V.SILPI
Judge : Mr.Phed Wong (Singapore)
 
Reserve Best Puppy in Show : SHIH TZU
SMILE'S NUCLEAR DIFFUSION (KCTH I09110514)
S.BRAZ.ASIAN.TH.CH.PRIME MOON CALIFORNIA DREAMING 
D.SMILE'S CRYSTAL VISION 
B.MRS.WANIDA BUSAKORNNUN  O.RYAN LIAO
Judge : Mr.Phed Wong (Singapore)
 
Best Baby in Show : POMERANIAN
DOME DOI'S DALESMAN (KCTH E10112152)
S.AM.CH.RAZZLE DAZZLE HAT DANCE  D.TOKIE TEEN PRINCESS
B.MS.KOCHAPHAN SOMPONG  O.MS.KOCHAPHAN   SOMPONG
Judge
: Dr.Agus Wardhana(Indonesia)
 
Reserve Best Baby in Show : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
ANGEL'S THE FULL MARK HIP-HOP (KCTH H10110192)
S.TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC 
D.SANTA BELQUWST GREEN ONION
B.MR.THANAPHONG LAOCHOTE  O.MR.THANAPHONG   LAOCHOTE
Judge : Dr.Agus Wardhana(Indonesia)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com