Pattaya Dog Show Festival 2011(AB3)

2858 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
Pattaya Dog Show Festival 2011
8th BDFC ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges : 1. Mr.Edgar L Bajona (Canada) 2. Mr.Robert Whitney (Canada)
3. Mrs.Elaine Whitney (Canada) 4. Mrs. Patricia Jean Guild (British)
5. Mrs.Lois Wilson (South Africa) 6. Dr.ML.Apiwut Kasemsanta (Thailand)

By : BullDogs Club Of Thailand, Bangkok Dog Fanciers Club
at Indoor Athletics Stadium Pattaya Chonburi, Thailand
Date : March 19,2011
Best In Show : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
AM.CH.WEDGEWOODS AMBASSADOR AT LARGE (TR68048402)
Sire :
AM.CH.WEDGEWOODS PETIT BIJOU II
Dam : WEDGEWOODS WHAT'S IT ALL ABOUT
Breeder / Owner : CATHERINE L MORRIS
Judge : Mrs.Elaine Whitney (Canada)
 
Best Local Bred in Show : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
IMAGE'S ZARAKI KENPACHI AT BAANMONGKOL (KCTH I10112702)
Sire :
JKC.CH.SOUTHERN WAVE JP RUDIY Dam : IMAGE'S SUGAR BABY
Breeder : MR.POLACHET RAJAVATANADHANIN
Owner : MR.MONGKOL TANAMANOSUK
Judge : Mr.Robert Whitney (Canada)
 
Reserve Best In Show : POMERANIAN
AM.TH.CH.TICKER BY BANN - THAMMAWECH (KCTH E08110968) 
S.TH.CH.TOKIE TIGER FLYING HIGH  D.BAAN-THAMAWECH'S DONNEY
Breeder : MR.THANAWAT THOMMAVEJ
Owner : MS.PETCHARA  SUPROJANASAKUL
Judge : Mrs.Elaine Whitney (Canada)
 
3rd In Show : DOBERMANN
TH.UCU.CH.CHLOE DE BLACK SHADOW (KCTH B09100019) 
S.ALEX DE AKIDO SAN  D.NAOMI DE BLACK SHADOW
Breeder : ELSA BEATRIZ CAMPISCIANO & MARCHESE
Owner : MR.PRACHA   KUSALANUKHUN
Judge : Mrs.Elaine Whitney (Canada)
 
Best Junior In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SETAR'S DOOM DOOM (KCTH E09112442) 
S.TH.CH.ARCTIC MAGIC OF WINNERS VALLEY
D.KHAOYAI CONTEM NAJA
Breeder/Owner : MR.SETASAK AKE-U-WEJAKUL
Judge : Mr.Edgar L Bajona (Canada)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : MALTESE
RAVI OF ELEGANCE MALTESE FCI (ML-10-0015392-ROK) 
S.ACE OMEGA OF ELEGANCE MALTESE FCI
D.F-JANET KIM OF ELEGANCE MALTESE FCI
Breeder : KIM, KEUN-SOOK
Owner : EKAPOT PHURI PAN YAI'HINAN
Judge : Mr.Edgar L Bajona (Canada)
 
Best Puppy In Show : POMERANIAN
INONE POM'S CALL SANDEE TO POMPALACE (KCTH E10114289) 
S.AM.CAN.TH.CH.BABYDOLL'S BUCKLE UP UR GENES
D.INONE POM'S CALL SANYA GEN 2
Breeder/Owner : MR.THATTHEP INWAN
Judge : Mr.Edgar L Bajona (Canada)
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDENARMY'S REACHING THE STAR (KCTH H10110260)
S.SING.TH.CH.RUSH HILL'S BON VOYAGE
D.GOLDEN ARMY'S MICHELLE FIFER
Breeder/Owner : MR.PRAMOUL   NURACH
Judge : Mr.Edgar L Bajona (Canada)
 
Best Baby In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GREEN LEAF’S SILVER STORM (KCTH E10112788)
Breeder/Owner : MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI
Judge : Mr.Robert Whitney (Canada)

Reserve Best Baby In Show : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
LITTLE PRINCE'S MONKEY DE LINZY (KCTH I10111699) 
S.TH.CH.SWEET WAN JP COSMOS
D.TH.CH.COROLLA OF MING DOG HOUSE FCI
Breeder/Owner : MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI
Judge : Mr.Robert Whitney (Canada)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com