Ayutthaya Park Dog show 2011(AB1)

2058 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Winners 2011

 
Ayutthaya Park Dog show 2011
35th TGRC All Breed Championship Dog Show
Judges : Mr.Robert Harbin (Australia), Mr.David Strachen (Australia)
Mr.Keven Harris (Australia licenced Philippines),
Dr.Andi Hudono (Indonesia), Mr.Thomas Lim (Singapore)

By : Thai Golden Retriever Club, at Ayutthaya Park,Thailand
Date :11-12 June 2011
Best In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON (KCTH E07100007)
Sire: AM.CH.SEEONEES POINT BLANK
Dam: MYLA'S LIBBY
Breeder: MARIE ANN FALCONER
Owner : MR.M.URACHA & MR.M.SUPAKORN
Judge : Mr.Robert Harbin (Australia)
 
Best Local Bred in Show : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.NUN POM MAXIMUS (KCTH E10111292)
Sire: MAL.PHIL.CAN.AM.TH.CH.STARLIGHT'S FUN TIME
Dam: LOVELY LADY
Breeder/Owner: MISS NICHANAN SUNTAPAHA
Judge : Mr.Thomas Lim (Singapore)
 
Reserve Best In Show :  PUG
PHIL HOF FORBEST SWUDS JON STOPPABLE (18667N5)
S.PHIL BHOF SIMON SCOOBY CALIFORNIA DREAM (USA) 
D.PHIL HOF POLO'S ONE TOUGH IVORY
Breeder: RUBY ANNA VERA NERI & LORAINE NGO
Owner: MR.HAROLD Y GO/LORAINE NGO/ARIS COCHING
Judge : Mr.Robert Harbin (Australia)
 
3rd In Show : SHIH TZU
HEARTY’S GOSSIP GIRL (KCTH I09110177)
Sire: CAN.TH.CH.SYMARUN’S INCREDIBLY POSSIBLE
Dam: TH.CH.HEARTY’S HULA-HULA I LOVE HER SO
Breeder: MS.PAPITCHAYA SUKONNOI
Owner: MATTHEW FAN CHI KAI,XIAO JING JING
Judge : Mr.Robert Harbin (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred in Show :  LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
Judge : Mr.Thomas Lim (Singapore)
 
Best Junior In Show : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
BANJACK'S JAMULWNW (KCTH I10111404)
Sire: SOUTHERN WAVE JP ISTO
Dam: TH.CH.BANJACK’S SUPER NANO
Breeder/Owner: NATTAYAPORN CHAICHAROENMAITRE
Judge : Mr.Thomas Lim (Singapore)

Reserve Best Junior In Show : WELSH CORGI
HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEK
Breeder/Owner:
Judge : Mr.Thomas Lim (Singapore)
 
Best Puppy In Show : POMERANIAN
STARLIGHT'S SWEET AND CHILL (KCTH E10113769) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.STARLIGHT'S  DREAM COMES TRUE 
Dam: STARLIGHT'S SWEET MOTION
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURADEJ EKVIRIYAKIT
Judge : Mr.Thomas Lim (Singapore)
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S SWEET IRRESISTIBLE SMILE (KCTH C10110779) 
Sire.AM,CH,WEDGEWOODS SWEET CHARM  
Dam.TH.CH.SECRET CHANGE OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner.N.SURAK NOGKAEW
Judge : Mr.Thomas Lim (Singapore)
 
Best Baby In Show : POMERANIAN
NUN POM CUPTON (KCTH 050411111373)
Sire: STARKUGGT’S SPARKLING PRECIOUS
Dam: ANNE
Breeder/Owner: MISS NICHANAN SUNTAPAHA
Judge : Mr.Thomas Lim (Singapore)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : BULLDOG
WINDSONG FARM'S JUBULANT HERO (NP278035/03) 
Sire: AM.CH.WINDSONG FARM'S JUBULATION 
Dam: STYLE BULLET RAN
Breeder/Owner: PATRICIA L BROWN
Judge : Mr.Thomas Lim (Singapore)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com