FBCT Championship Dog Show 1/2011(AB4)

2153 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
FBCT Championship Dog Show 1/2011
ชิงถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระเทพรัตนราชสุดาฯ สยามบรมราชกุมารี
ชิงถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระเจ้าลูกเธอ เจ้าฟ้าจุฬาภรณวลัยลักษณ์ อัครราชกุมารี
15th FBCT All Breed Championship Dog Show
Judge : Mr.Gary Doerge(USA), Mr.Rafael Malo Alcrudo(Spain)
Mr.John Stanton(New Zealand), Mrs.Elaine Young (USA)
By : French Bulldog Club of Thailand
at Central City Bangna, Date : 26-27 March,2011
Best In Show : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
ถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระเทพรัตนราชสุดาฯ สยามบรมราชกุมารี
CHI.CH.TH.GRAND. CH.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA
Sire : CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW
Dam : GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD
Breeder : Catalina Builla
Owner : Catalina Builla & Savitree Sungpichai
Judge : Mrs.Elaine Young (USA)
 
Best Local Bred in Show : BEAGLE
ถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระเทพรัตนราชสุดาฯ สยามบรมราชกุมารี
TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057)
S.TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER
D.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder :
MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner :
MR.VEERACHAI YAMAKAKUL
Judge :
Mr.Rafael Malo Alcrudo (Spain)

Reserve Best Local Bred in Show :  THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.GRAND.CH.TAWAN NAMFAH DAENG-PLUANG@SIAM (KCTH E07110914)
S.TH.CH.OSTEN TRD "PONG-PETCH"  AT SIAM TRB
D.TH.CH.MANEE DAENG-TAWAN NAMFAH
Breeder :  MR.PUTTIPONG PUKKANAVANIT
Owner : MR.KRIANGSAK   EUROPAPAT
Judge : Mr.Rafael Malo Alcrudo (Spain)
 
Reserve Best In Show : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
S.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON  D.WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder : SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner : MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
Judge : Mrs.Elaine Young (USA)
 
3rd In Show : SHIH TZU
FERLECTAI IN DECENT MYSTERY (KCTH I10110359) 
S.TH.CH.SMILE'S DOMINO CRISIS  D.SMILE'S HOLLYWOOD STYLE
Breeder/Owner : MR.EKACHAI KULABPETCHTHONG
Judge : Mrs.Elaine Young (USA)
 
Best Junior In Show : PUG
ถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระเจ้าลูกเธอ เจ้าฟ้าจุฬาภรณวลัยลักษณ์ อัครราชกุมารี
PRIMERO’S CONGA DRUMS (KCTH I10110145)
Breeder/Owner :

Judge : Mrs.Elaine Young (USA)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S MOCHA PARADICO (KCTH H09110673) 
S.TH.CH.SUN SHINE LIVERPOOL  D.TITAN'S PONTIAC GXP
Breeder / Owner / SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
Judge : Mrs.Elaine Young (USA)
 

Best Puppy In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
ถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระเจ้าลูกเธอ เจ้าฟ้าจุฬาภรณวลัยลักษณ์ อัครราชกุมารี
GENKI'S RAINBOW WARRIOR (KCTH E10111467) 
S.TH.CH.GREEN LEAF'S TOP OF THE PEAK O'GENKI
D.TH.CH.GENKI'S LITTLE BUMBLE BEE
Breeder/Owner : MR.THANISORN RATTANATHAVORN
Judge : Mrs.Elaine Young (USA)

 

Reserve Best Puppy In Show : SHIH TZU
GOTO OF JACK MING CHUAN (KCT ST00011/11)
S.DOSIE OF CHO'S KENNEL
D.JETTAHERGA OF WORK-DOG TRAIEING SCHOOL
Breeder/Owner : CHUN-WAN CHEN
Judge : Mrs.Elaine Young (USA)

 

Best Baby In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
ถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระเจ้าลูกเธอ เจ้าฟ้าจุฬาภรณวลัยลักษณ์ อัครราชกุมารี
GREEN LEAF'S SWAN PRINCESS (KCTH E10112789) 
S.TH.CH.TRILLIUM BLUES GO FOR THE GOLD
D.TH.CH.GREEN LEAF'S SILKEN LACES
B.MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI
Judge : Mrs.Elaine Young (USA)

Reserve Best Baby In Show : BULLDOG
WINSAN COOPER (KCTH B10110984) 
S.TH.CH.EMBEREZ BARRACUDA
D.WINSAN ALICE
Breeder/Owner : MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
Judge : Mrs.Elaine Young (USA)

 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com