Ayutthaya Park Dog show 2011(AB4)

2253 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Winners 2011

 
Ayutthaya Park Dog show 2011
38th TGRC All Breed Championship Dog Show
Judges : Mr.Robert Harbin (Australia), Mr.David Strachen (Australia)
Mr.Keven Harris (Australia licenced Philippines),
Dr.Andi Hudono (Indonesia), Mr.Thomas Lim (Singapore)

By : Thai Golden Retriever Club, at Ayutthaya Park,Thailand
Date :11-12 June 2011
Best In Show : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.LOCBLEY AMAZING GRACE (C9026)
Sire
: P.T.&PHAFUN'S ONE MAN SHOW
Dam: MOVE STAR CANDY GIRL
Breeder / Owner: Andrian Gunawan
Judge: Dr.Andi Hudono (Indonesia)
 
Best Local Bred in Show : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
GRAND.AM.TH.CH.BANJACK'S LITTLE BOY NOBLY (KCTH I09110654)
S.TH.CH.BRAMVER'S MERCI
D.TH.CH.BANJACK'S SUPER NANO
Breeder.NATTAYAPORN CHAICHAROENMAITRE
Owner.MS.C.NATTAYAPORN & MR.P.THEERAWUT
Judge: Mr.David Strachen (Australia)
 
Reserve Best In Show : PUG
PHIL HOF FORBEST SWUDS JON STOPPABLE (18667NS)
Sire: PHIL BHOF SIMON SCOOBY CALIFORNIA DREAM (USA)
Dam: PHIL HOF POLO'S ONE TOUGHIVORY
Breeder: RUBY ANNA VERA NERI & LORAINE NGO
Owner: MR.HAROLD Y GO/LORAINE NGO/ARIS COCHING
Judge: Dr.Andi Hudono (Indonesia)
 
3rd In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON (KCTH E07100007) 
Sire: AM.CH.SEEONEES POINT BLANK 
Dam: MYLA'S LIBBY
Breeder: MARIE ANN FALCONER
Owner: MR.M.URACHA & MR.M.SUPAKORN
Judge: Dr.Andi Hudono (Indonesia)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred in Show :  THAI BANGKEAW DOG
TH.CH.NAM HWAN (054911900009) 
Sire: SAITHAN 
Dam: CHEE - WA
Breeder/Owner: MR.SOMKIAT   WANLA-OR
Judge: Mr.David Strachen (Australia)
 
Best Junior In Show : DOBERMANN
BENCH MARK’S DOBE-FALCON (KCTH B10110034)
Sire: TH.CH.MARIENBURG’S CHIEFTAIN
Dam: BENCH MARK’S CROSS COUNTRY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Judge: Dr.Andi Hudono (Indonesia)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show : WELSH CORGI
HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEK
Breeder/Owner:
Judge: Dr.Andi Hudono (Indonesia)
 
Best Puppy In Show : POMERANIAN
STARLIGHT'S SWEET AND CHILL (KCTH E10113769) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.STARLIGHT'S  DREAM COMES TRUE 
Dam: STARLIGHT'S SWEET MOTION
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURADEJ EKVIRIYAKIT
Judge: Dr.Andi Hudono (Indonesia)
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Show : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
BAMBOO BILLY THE KID BY MEWCHI (KCTH I10112394) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.KELANES ONE TOO MANY 
Dam: TH.AM.CH.HIX N MONARCHS FIESTA JALAPENO
Breeder: MR.THATSANAI WACHANAHKUNARKORN
Owner: MR.CHANARAT   SILAKORN
Judge: Dr.Andi Hudono (Indonesia)
 
Best Baby In Show : SIBERIAN HUSKY
HUSKY COOL’S BARBIE (KCTH 050211110326)
Sire: TH.CH.GREEN LEAF’S NANO TECH
Dam: TH.CH.GREEN LEAF’S COOLLY MORNING AT HUSKY COOL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAPOOM BOONPICHAYANAN
Judge: Dr.Andi Hudono (Indonesia)
 
Reserve Best Baby In Show : BEAGLE
BELLAMAX ONE MORE TIME (01-K1894)
Sire: INA.CH.JUST-WRIGHT SHAMELESS
Dam: INA.TH.KOR.MAL.CH.X’PLORERS NIGHT TIME
Breeder/Owner: JONGKIE BUDIMAN
Judge: Dr.Andi Hudono (Indonesia)
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com