KORAT DOGS CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2011(AB1)

2293 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
KORAT DOGS CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2011
ถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระเทพรัตนราชสุดาฯ สยามบรมราชกุมารี
1st KRDC ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mrs.Erin Brown (Australia),
Mr.Peerapong Pisitwuthinun (Thailand)
at Suranaree university of Technology
By: The Kennel Club Of Thailand & Korat Dogs Club
Date: 31 July 2011
Best In Show , Best Local Bred in Show : SHIH TZU
ถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน  สมเด็จพระเทพรัตนราชสุดาฯ สยามบรมราชกุมารี
TH.CH.HEARTY'S GOSSIP GIRL (KCTH I09110177)
Sire: CAN.TH.CH.SYMARUN'S INCREDIBLY POSSIBLE
Dam: TH.CH.HEARTY'S HULA-HULA I LOVE HER SO
Breeder: MS.PAPITCHAYA SUKONNOI
Owner: MATTHEW FAN CHI KAI,XIAO JING JING
Judge : Mrs.Erin Brown (Australia), Mr.Peerapong Pisitwuthinun (Thailand)
 
Reserve Best Local Bred in Show : BEAGLE
TH.CH.X'PLORERS WAY TO GOAL (KCTH F09111322)
S.TH.CH.BOUGAIN'E X'PLORERS CHEWY SHEW BEKKA 
D.TH.CH.X'PLORER'S DREAM GIRL
B.MR.S.JIRA & P.POOSAK
O.MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA&MISS.LINDSAY BRYSON   &MR.BOBBY OTT
Judge: Mr.Peerapong Pisitwuthinun (Thailand)
 
Reserve Best in Show : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.CH.KHUN KRAI OF SAMMOK (E10810007)
S.HUATO SAMMOK DOG FARM  D.CHEETA OF SAMMOK DOG FARM
B.MR.WACHARA WATANYUKUNAKORN
O.MR.WACHARA   WATANYUKUNAKORN
Judge : Mrs.Erin Brown (Australia)
 
3rd in Show: DOBERMANN
TH.CH.HALLEY DE BLACK SHADOW (322263/2009)
S.AM.ARG.GR.INT.MUNDO INAQUI DE BLACK SHADOW 
D.ARG.CH.JESSY DE VULCANO
B.ELSA BEA O.CHIN  SEEFU
Judge : Mrs.Erin Brown (Australia)
 
Best Junior In Show: BEAGLE
ANGEL'S JERRY P. ALLOVER ALMOND (KCTH F10110397)
S.AM.CAN.TH.CH.SHILLINGTON SPEND A BUCK 
D.GOODVIEWS BAD COMPANY
B.MR.KAIRACH SIENGPHUNG
O.MR.SOUMEN  SAMANTA
Judge : Mrs.Erin Brown (Australia)
 
Reserve Best Junior In Show:  CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
DE JACK'S ABSTINENCE (KCTH I10110930)
S.TH.CH.FANTASTIC FALCON OF TINYPAWS 
D.DE JACK'S ANGELICA EVE
B.MR.SAKALES KLUNGVICHIT
O.MR.WUTTIPUN   KAEWPUKDEE
Judge : Mrs.Erin Brown (Australia)
 
Best Puppy in Show: GOLDEN RETRIEVER.
GOLDEN ARMY'S PORSCHE (KCTH 080511110002)
S.TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
D.TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS
B.MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
O.MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
Judge: Mr.Peerapong Pisitwuthinun (Thailand)
 
Reserve Best Puppy in Show:  YORKSHIRE TERRIER.
CHOTLADA NEVER FIGHT AGAIN (TS00981302)
S.AM.CH.FIRACRES DECK THE HALLS 
D.AM.CH.CHOTLADA FALLING OF THE PINE
B.MRS.LADAWAN CHOTHITHADA & RON STONKE
O.MRS.LADAWAN CHOTHITHADA & RON STONKE
Judge: Mr.Peerapong Pisitwuthinun (Thailand)
 

Best Baby in Show:  SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPER-B GUNDUM RED WINNER (KCTH 050211110966)
S.TH.CH.TRILLIUM BLUES GO FOR THE GOLD 
D.GREEN LEAF'S FLIGHTS OF FANCY
B.MR.TARNUT KONGPHIM
O.MR.TARNUT   KONGPHIM
Judge: Mr.Peerapong Pisitwuthinun (Thailand)

Reserve Best Baby in Show: BEAGLE
BELLAMAX ONE MORE TIME (01-K1894)
S.INA.CH.JUST-WRIGHT SHAMELESS
D.INA.TH.KOR.MAL.CH.X'PLORERS NIGHT TIME
B.JONGKIE BUDIMAN O.JONGKIE BUDIMAN
Judge: Mr.Peerapong Pisitwuthinun (Thailand)

 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com