PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012(AB4)

1816 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dogshow)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW
31st PDCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mr. Mario Magsaysay (Philippine), Mrs. Jackie Perry (FCI ALL BREEDS)
Mr.Robert Beattie (Australia), Mr. Tan Oo Hock (Malaysia)
By: Pug Dog Club Of Thailand
at Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand, Date: 15 January, 2012
 
Group2, Judge: Mrs. Jackie Perry (FCI ALL BREEDS)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN COOPER (KCTH B10110984) 
Sire: TH.CH.EMBEREZ BARRACUDA 
Dam: WINSAN ALICE
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.HALLEY DE BLACK SHADOW (322263/2009) 
Sire: AM.ARG.GR.INT.MUNDO INAQUI DE BLACK SHADOW 
Dam: ARG.CH.JESSY DE VULCANO
Breeder: ELSA BEA
Owner: CHIN  SEEFU 
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLDOG
AM.GCH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (NP23124002) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder/Owner: JULIE CROOK
 
Best 3rd In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.ASTRO DE AKIDO SAN (KCTH 020911100007) 
Sire: [CEGL]-ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: BRIANNA BOAZ DE AKIDO SAN
Breeder: LARUCCIA, ANDREA FABIANA
Owner: MR.THANANIRUN   RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : DOBERMANN
SILVER SHADOW'S FREAK (2010/037320) 
Sire: ZEUS DE BLACK SHADOW 
Dam: INA.CH.SANJANA'S GOLDIE OR SILVER SHADOW
Breeder: MR.KANISHK SUPIA & A.VASUDEV
Owner: R.NIRAJ PAWAR & S.PRAVEEN  
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN COOPER (KCTH B10110984) 
Sire: TH.CH.EMBEREZ BARRACUDA 
Dam: WINSAN ALICE
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
TAMMY'S BIG MIKE (KCTH 020511110535) 
Sire: TH.CH.TAMMY'S MR.LONELY "FAB" 
Dam: TAMMY'S CHA-CHA
Breeder: MR.KITJAPAT SRIBUAPUNT
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
TAMMY'S CLAIRE (KCTH 020511111158) 
Sire: JACKFROST OF THE TIVOLI BULLS 
Dam: TH.CH.TAMMY'S CHERRY
Breeder/Owner: MR.KITJAPAT SRIBUAPUNT

Group3, Judge: Mrs. Jackie Perry (FCI ALL BREEDS)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685)
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685)
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.KOR.CH.PARAGON FAMOUS CITY MAN (KCTH C10110264) 
Sire: INT.AM.CAN.TH.CH.CHOTLADA FOREIGN AFFAIRS 
Dam: TH.CH.PARAGON LADY PEARL DIAMOND
Breeder/Owner: MS.ORANEE SIRIWATANAPAKORN
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
SUNDANCE EYE OF THE STORM (KCTH 033311100007) 
Sire: CR.CH.YORKBORO CAT BURGLAR 
Dam: HUNDERWOOD CANDLE IN THE WIND
Breeder: KIRK BAKER
Owner: MS.NANTA   TANSACHA
 
Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
NANETTE'S RICHIE RICH (KCTH 033311110244) 
Sire: TH.CH.HUNDERWOOD BUBBLE GUM 
Dam: TH.CH.HUNDERWOOD DIVINE-SECRETS
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : MINIATURE BULL TERRIER
BULL PLANET TT CHARLIE (KCTH 032111110071) 
Sire: TH.CH.CUTSHALL'S SUCCESSFUL HUNTER 
Dam: TH.CH.MOUNTAIN STAR BM3 MISS LILLY
Breeder/Owner: MR.TAWEECHAI TAWATPAKORN

Group5, Judge: Mr. Tan Oo Hock (Malaysia)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.FON'S FIRST OF JUNE (KCTH E09112341) 
Sire: AM.CH.SILHOUETTE'S SPEAKEASY 
Dam: TH.CH.FON'S BLOSSOM ELEGANCE
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUJITRA PEEYACHAIPRAPHA
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.FON'S FIRST OF JUNE (KCTH E09112341) 
Sire: AM.CH.SILHOUETTE'S SPEAKEASY 
Dam: TH.CH.FON'S BLOSSOM ELEGANCE
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUJITRA PEEYACHAIPRAPHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.GREEN LEAF'S ADOITNESS OF D'ISLANDER (KCTH E08112270) 
Sire: TH.CH.TRILLIUM BLUES GO FOR THE GOLD 
Dam: TH.AM.CH.ALCINTA'S ADORATION OF A35G
Breeder: MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI
Owner: MRS.SYLVIA   BURNARD  
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
FLUKE POM'S TON KAO (KCTH E10115050) 
Sire: FLUKE POM'S PARTI MASTER 
Dam: FLUKE POM'S BROUUNIE
Breeder/Owner: MS.CHANAKAN NGERNTASUK
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
SING KHORN OF MUANGTHAI (KCTH E10110963) 
Sire: TH.CH.KAWPHONG OF ARANYAPRATHET & MUANGTHAI 
Dam: SAI BUA OF ARANYAPRATHET KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEKSIT SURATPHIPHIT
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
Q & KIM'S COME BACK TO ME (SUSHI) (KCTH 050411111060) 
Sire: PAK DOME'S COME BACK TO SORRENTO 
Dam: Q @ KIM (DEE DEE)
Breeder/Ooner: MR.MONTRI MALEEWAT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
ANAKIN'S GOLD AGAINST THE SOUL (KCTH 050211110778) 
Sire: AMITY'S MY LITTLE CHIP 
Dam: ANAKIN'S ANGEL INTERCEPTOR
Breeder/Owner: MR.WASITT HEMWARAPORNCHAI
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
ADMIRER'S BLACK STAR (KCTH 050411113649) 
Sire: CAN.CH.CR KING OF THE WILD FRONTIER 
Dam: SANTAYA PRETTY ILLUSTRIOUS CHARMING
Breeder: BENJAMAS ITTICHAI
Owner: MR.TANYA   BANGYEEKHAN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN'S DREAM COME TRUE (KCTH 050211112071) 
Sire: TH.CH.A&C ' S CRYSTAL PLATINUM O'SUPHAN 
Dam: SUPHAN'S THERE SOMETHING ABOUT LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MR.TRAKARN PANSUEK

Group6, Judge: Mrs. Jackie Perry (FCI ALL BREEDS)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
AM.CH.MILROC X'PLORERS SOMETHING SPECIAL (KCTH 060311100014) 
Sire: AM.CH.WINDKIST A WALK IN THE PARK 
Dam: AM.CH.LANBUR CRYSTAL CLASSIC
Breeder: CASSIE MILLER & JON WOODRING
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
O.R. BARBIE (KCTH F10111293) 
Sire: TH.CH.LEONADO SO HANDSOME BY O-R-H
Dam: MERCY BY O-R
Breeder/Owner: MRS.RAWIKAN SIWASEN
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
BOUGAIN'E X'PLORERS LEGENDS SWEET ANGEL (KCTH 060311110293) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.X'PLORER'S BRIGHT SIDE OF THE DARK LORD 
Dam: TH.CH.AUBURN JUST-WRIGHT X'PLORER
Breeder/Owner: MR.P.POOSAK & MR.A.SOMVORN
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
BOLERO'S ALL MY LOVING (KCTH 060311110998) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.BOLERO'S ANGEL OF MUSIC
Breeder/Owner: MR.S.JIRA & MS.T.SUBONGKOJ
 
 
CC Dog : BEAGLE
CAESAR'S JACKPOT (KCTH F10110903) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.JADESTONE FULL HUNT COLOURS 
Dam: TH.CH.AUBURN STAR OF AURORA
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MS.NITTAYA   THORNHAMKAEW
 
Reserve CC Dog : BEAGLE
AM.CH.MILROC MAITAI'S LAND SMILES (KCTH 060311100007) 
Sire: AM.CH.WINDKIST A WALK IN THE PARK 
Dam: AM.CH.LANBUR CRYSTAL CLASSIC
Breeder: CASSIE MILLER & JON WOODRING
Owner: MR.PRASIT LAKKANANITHIPHUN  
 
CC Bitch : BEAGLE
O.R. BARBIE (KCTH F10111293) 
Sire: TH.CH.LEONADO SO HANDSOME BY O-R-H
Dam: MERCY BY O-R
Breeder/Owner: MRS.RAWIKAN SIWASEN
 
Reserve CC Bitch: BEAGLE
BOUGAIN'E X'PLORERS LEGENDS SWEET ANGEL (KCTH 060311110293) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.X'PLORER'S BRIGHT SIDE OF THE DARK LORD 
Dam: TH.CH.AUBURN JUST-WRIGHT X'PLORER
Breeder/Owner: MR.P.POOSAK & MR.A.SOMVORN

Group8, Judge: Mr. Tan Oo Hock (Malaysia)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
CAN.CH.GOODTIME'S TAKE ME TO YOUR LEADER (KCTH 080511100006) 
Sire: RUSH HILL'S WINNER TAKE ALL 
Dam: GOODTIME'S APRIL IN PARIS
Breeder: LISA SMITH
Owner: MR.SUNNY DHALIWAL & JUDY KASHUBA  
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
I AM LABRADOR PHOCHE GO TO NORTH (KCTH H10110569) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.BELQUEST ALL BOUT TH BENJAMNS 
Dam: TH.CH.MILLENNIUM MINI TYCOON PARKLANE
Breeder: MISS KHWANDAO WICHITWONGCHAROEN
Owner: MR.PHAISIT   SUWANNATRAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I MAG (KCTH 080511110231) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
BENCH MARK'S LAB-CEZAR (KCTH 080611110146) 
Sire: AM.TH.MAL.CH.JESSMOR'S CARTMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.ST JOHN UP TOWN GIRL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DIRTY MARTINI (KCTH 080511110381) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAMWORKS PRESS YOUR LUCK
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAMOUL NURACH
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS’S N BC’S PARAGON (80611110588)
Breeder/Owner:

Group9, Judge: Mrs. Jackie Perry (FCI ALL BREEDS)
Best Local Bred in Group : PEKINGESE
SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003)         
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best In Group : PEKINGESE
SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003)         
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best 3rd In Group : MALTESE
TH.CH.NANETTE'S NORTH SEA (KCTH I08110128) 
Sire: TH.JKC.AM.CH.FUNNY LADIES SPARING STAR FCI 
Dam: TH.CH.NANETTE'S JINNY
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best 4rd In Group : PUG
TH.CH.ROSE'S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT (TR90870602) 
Sire: AM.CH.XOE'S OSCAR DE LA HOYA 
Dam: ROSE'S BELLA STELLINA
Breeder/Owner: CARLA J ROSE
 
Best Junior In Group : MALTESE
HISOCIETY DOGS FINDER 'S BALENCIAGA (KCTH I10110103) 
Sire: TH.CH.LAPITTHI'S CATCH ME IF YOU CAN 
Dam: TH.CH.HISOCIETY DOGS FINDER 'S ALICA
Breeder: MISS J.JANISTA & M.LALITA
Owner: MR.TANAPOL   PHOOGGAYSORN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
LITTLE PRINCE'S MONKEY DE MOVA (KCTH I10111697) 
Sire: TH.CH.SWEET WAN JP COSMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.COROLLA OF MING DOG HOUSE FCI
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
STAR GOODBERRY LAKE TEKAPO (92311110207)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
HELENA'S BAND STRIKE OF LUCK (RKF 3120868) 
Sire: MULTI.CH.MISTY MEADOW'S BESTOFLUCK  
Dam: HELENA'S BAND MISSTRESS
Breeder: E.MYAGKOVA
Owner: MR.CHANARAT   SILAKORN
 
Best Baby In Group : PUG
PORTHOS BARON DU VALLON JACOB (KCTH 092311110407)
Sire: TH.CH.PRIMERO'S CONGA DRUMS 
Dam: TH.CH.STAR GOOSEBERRY'S STEWARD'S BUMBLE BEE
Breeder/Owner: MS.THANAT PRAPHAKONNICHAKUN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
DOGMATIC'S NOVEMBER RAIN LYRICS (KCTH 090711113744) 
Sire: JKC.CH.CHOPIN OF LITTLE HOPE JP 
Dam: LITTLE PRINCE'S BREAK-UP FOR THE MAKE-UP
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI

Group10, Judge: Mrs. Jackie Perry (FCI ALL BREEDS)
Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
TH.CH.SPLENDID'S KING NINO (KCTH J10110002) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NEVER AGAIN ONCE MORE
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
TH.CH.SPLENDID'S KING NINO (KCTH J10110002) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NEVER AGAIN ONCE MORE
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results: 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com