PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012(AB4)

1790 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012
35th PDCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Dr. Jose Mendiola (Philippines), Mr.Frank Waring (Australia)
Mrs. Janice Campbell (Australia), Mr. Daniel Kwee (Indonesia)
By: Pug Dog Club Of Thailand
at Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan,Bangkok Thailand, Date : 19 February, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mr. Daniel Kwee (Indonesia)
Best Local Bred in Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
QUANTA VOM BRANCH MARK (KCTH 010611170013) 
Sire: SHICCO VON DER FREIHEIT WESRERHOLF 
Dam: BABSY VOM FINKENSCHLAG
Breeder: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Owner: MR.TORCHAI   JUNTKUM
 
Best In Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
QUANTA VOM BRANCH MARK (KCTH 010611170013) 
Sire: SHICCO VON DER FREIHEIT WESRERHOLF 
Dam: BABSY VOM FINKENSCHLAG
Breeder: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Owner: MR.TORCHAI   JUNTKUM
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BORN TO BE FAMOUS (KCTH 011311110018) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MRS.PHIMSAGEE   RATTANAVALAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
QUANTA VOM BRANCH MARK (KCTH 010611170013) 
Sire: SHICCO VON DER FREIHEIT WESRERHOLF 
Dam: BABSY VOM FINKENSCHLAG
Breeder: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Owner: MR.TORCHAI   JUNTKUM

Group 2, Judge: Mr. Daniel Kwee (Indonesia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE POP-EYE (KCTH 020611110001) 
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH 
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
Owner: MR.PINYO   NUJO
 
Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
AM.CH.BREEZY HILLS CASH IS KING AKC #V627222 (KCTH 020611100007) 
Sire: AM.CH.SIMBA VIII 
Dam: DEXT-ORRS PRIDE SHE'S ALL MIA
Breeder: MR.RONALD C. ATCHISON JR.& MRS.MARY P.ATCHISON
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GCH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (NP23124002) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder/Owner: JULIE CROOK
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE POP-EYE (KCTH 020611110001) 
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH 
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
Owner: MR.PINYO   NUJO
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN PARIS (KCTH 020511110385) 
Sire: ROSBRGH'S KRYPTONITE REFLECTIONS 
Dam: WINSAN IVANSTONE MS. GEORGIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
SAN SIMON BULLS RONALD (KCP-RD-00745/11) 
Sire: BRITISHPRIDE WILD THING 
Dam: SAN SIMON BULLS SOFTLY
Breeder: SANCHEZ ALAYA, MIGUEL ANGEL
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
BARONAGE INDICATE (KCTH 020911110007) 
Sire: TH.CH.PRIDE OF RUSSIA LOTSMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.BARONAGE ALINA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
TAMMY'S SEAN (KCTH 020511111157) 
Sire: JACKFROST OF THE TIVOLI BULLS 
Dam: TH.CH.TAMMY'S CHERRY
Breeder/Owner: MR.KITJAPAT SRIBUAPUNT

Group 3, Judge: Mrs. Janice Campbell (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.KOR.CH.PARAGON FAMOUS CITY MAN (KCTH C10110264) 
Sire: INT.AM.CAN.TH.CH.CHOTLADA FOREIGN AFFAIRS 
Dam: TH.CH.PARAGON LADY PEARL DIAMOND
Breeder/Owner: MS.ORANEE SIRIWATANAPAKORN
 
Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.KOR.CH.PARAGON FAMOUS CITY MAN (KCTH C10110264) 
Sire: INT.AM.CAN.TH.CH.CHOTLADA FOREIGN AFFAIRS 
Dam: TH.CH.PARAGON LADY PEARL DIAMOND
Breeder/Owner: MS.ORANEE SIRIWATANAPAKORN
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S I AM THE BEST (KCTH 033311110186) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: TH.CH.JUST IN TIME OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.SURAK & MR.Y.PONKRIT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULL TERRIER
JOE'S ANGEL MINYA OF BULLBUSTER (KCTH C10110117) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAKITA XTRA CLIQUE 
Dam: TH.CH.JOE'S ONLY - ONE ANGLE OF MAKITA
Breeder/Owner: MR.JITTAKORN SRISUNTORNPANICH
 
Best Puppy In Group : MINIATURE BULL TERRIER
BULL PLANET TT CHARLIE (KCTH 032111110071) 
Sire: TH.CH.CUTSHALL'S SUCCESSFUL HUNTER 
Dam: TH.CH.MOUNTAIN STAR BM3 MISS LILLY
Breeder/Owner: MR.TAWEECHAI TAWATPAKORN

Group 5, Judge: Mrs. Janice Campbell (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.NEO'S SUPER HERO (KCTH E09111417) 
Sire: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S COCA-CORA 
Dam: PAK DOM'S IN YOUR EYES
Breeder/Owner: MR.P.PRAWAT&DR.ML.K.APIWUT
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.NEO'S SUPER HERO (KCTH E09111417) 
Sire: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S COCA-CORA 
Dam: PAK DOM'S IN YOUR EYES
Breeder/Owner: MR.P.PRAWAT&DR.ML.K.APIWUT
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009) 
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA 
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: MRS.PUNJARAT   TRIKAMOL
 
Best 3rd In Group : POMERANIAN
AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM (KCTH 050411100041) 
Sire: AM.CH.PUFPRIDE SWEET DREAMS 
Dam: STAR DREAMERS HANAH MONTANA
Breeder: DIANE L FINCH
Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN   PANPRUET
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
MOXIEPOMS' OSCAR DE LA HOYA (KCTH E10115103) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.STARLIGHT'S DREAM COMES TRUE 
Dam: POWERPOM DEVIL WEAR PRADA
Breeder: MRS.NANTAWAN PANPRUET
Owner: MR.TANYA   BANGYEEKHAN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
OSCAR OF CLASSIC KENNEL (KCTH E10110876) 
Sire: PETCH KRA OF CLASSIC KENNEL (1977) 
Dam: RAVADEE OF CLASSIC KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.POLTHEP POONPOL
 
Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN'S ICHITAN (KCTH 050211111199) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S FIRST OF LIEBE 
Dam: SUPHAN'S STAR OF SATIN
Breeder/Owner: MR.TRAKARN PANSUEK
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
KWANGTHONG'S CATTLEYA (KCTH 050411112404) 
Sire: CH.PAK DOME'S BLACKBERRY BOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S TUB-TIM
Breeder/Owner: MR.TONGTRI SUWANNAWIN
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
DREAM CHASEA'S RED ALERT RHAPSODY (KCTH 050211112610) 
Sire: CAN.TH.CH.EBONYSHADOW N SHAPALI'S FIERRO 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S KALEIDOSCOPIC KAIROS
Breeder/Owner: MS.S.BUNNAG & MR.P.SINGHAPHANDHU
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
FON'S FEEL GOOD TOGETHER (KCTH 050411115104)
Sire: TH.CH.FON'S FIRST OF JUNE 
Dam: FON'S PRECIOUS TIME
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUJITRA PEEYACHAIPRAPHA

Group 6, Judge: Mr. Daniel Kwee (Indonesia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
FLASHPOINT INTERNATIONAL HEARTBREAKER (HP37914804) 
Sire: GCH.CH.DANTER'S SON O TROUBLE 
Dam: AM.CH.SMALLSTONE'S BLACK PEARL
Breeder: BETH C FOWLER
Owner: GENEVIVE RIDDERHOFF-GARCIA & SHELBY RAE BREMIGAN  
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
O.R. BAROS (KCTH F10111291) 
Sire: TH.CH.LEONADO SO HANDSOME BY O-R-H 
Dam: MERCY BY O-R
Breeder/Owner: MRS.RAWIKAN SIWASEN
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS FULL FLAVOUR (KCTH 060311110427) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: TH.CH.X'PLORER'S PRINCESS OF THE UNIVERSE
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION'S MR BARKLEY (KCTH 060312100005) 
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG

Group 8, Judge: Mrs. Janice Campbell (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I MAG (KCTH 080511110231) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SING.TH.CH.RUSH HILL'S BON VOYAGE (KCTH H07100003) 
Sire: AM.CH.RUSH HILL RUN'N AMUCK AT 
Dam: RUSH HILL'S ESKIMO PIE
Breeder: MARK STRUBLE & TONYA STRUBLE
Owner: MR.PRAMOUL   NURACH
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SOUTHERN STAR TROVATORE (KCTH 080612100003) 
Sire: FORSYTHE'S MR.BIG 
Dam: SRB/SRB JR.CH.CHOCOLATE FANTASY
Breeder: PETKOVIC BOJANA & MILAN CVETKOVIC
Owner: MR.ITTICHAI   SIRIPOKE
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA TRINITY'S LUKE SUPER JUNIOR (KCTH H10110493) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST LADY IN LOVE
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S VINTAGE MOTION (KCTH H10110616) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: GOLDEN ARMY N CASSIA GOLDEN'S LEJOI
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I MAG (KCTH 080511110231) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CHAKKY'S HUT CONNIE (KCTH 080611110235) 
Sire: AUST.CH.BRADORLA BREAKOUT
Dam: CHAKKY'S HUT "NARNIA"
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAWAN SRISAI
Owner: MR.CHAWALNAT   WUTTIKULKOVANAN
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS'S QUINCY (KCTH 080611110577) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.NAGAS'S HUNEYBUNCH
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S MOUNTAIN VALLEY (KCTH 080511110394) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ

Group 9, Judge: Mr. Daniel Kwee (Indonesia)
Best Local Bred in Group : PEKINGESE
INT.TH.CH.SW'S MR. GORGEOUS (KCTH I06110009) 
Sire: TH.CH.GEM STAR'S DANCIN JEWEL 
Dam: TH.CH.S.W.'S RADY DRAGON
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best In Group : PUG
LOS CHATOS DEL TURIA MR BILL STILL LIVES (L.O.E.1922137) 
Sire: AM.CH.MAR-J'S THE BOSS' SON O'MIANDA 
Dam: LOS CHATOS DEL TURIA I'M LOVING IT
Breeder: FERRER DOBON, BLANCA
Owner: MR.THEERAWUT   PRAPHASIRISULEE
 
Reserve Best In Group : PAPILLON
QUEEN BLESS JP PREMIUM SUN (PP-03140/09) 
Sire: JKC.DEN.SWE.CH.CANDYGOLDS TRADEMARK 
Dam: QUEEN BLESS JP LOVE MASSENGER
Breeder: CHIE EJIMA
Owner: LEONAROUS HIDAJAT 
 
Best 3rd In Group : POODLE (TOY)
SPECIAL OF BEAUTY RUN FOREVER JP (PT-79108/11) 
Sire: JKC.CH.MYSTAR OF BEAUTY RUN FOREVER JP 
Dam: DANA OF BEAUTY RUN FOREVER JP
Breeder/Owner: IKUKO MURATA
 
Best 4th In Group : PEKINGESE
INT.TH.CH.SW'S MR. GORGEOUS (KCTH I06110009) 
Sire: TH.CH.GEM STAR'S DANCIN JEWEL 
Dam: TH.CH.S.W.'S RADY DRAGON
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best Junior In Group : LHASA APSO
SPLENDID PARTI SELECTION (KCTH 091811110005) 
Sire: AM.FIN.TH.CH.CHIC CHOIX TASEN MOON FLY 
Dam: CHIC CHOIX SHAMELESS
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
SANTANA'S LOOK PONG (KCTH I10113766) 
Sire: SANTANA'S LALY 
Dam: CHAKIRA
Breeder: MR.SENEE SIRIPHAN
Owner: MISS SANJANA   DENKITVORAWONG
 
Best Puppy In Group : POODLE (TOY)
SPECIAL OF BEAUTY RUN FOREVER JP (PT-79108/11) 
Sire: JKC.CH.MYSTAR OF BEAUTY RUN FOREVER JP 
Dam: DANA OF BEAUTY RUN FOREVER JP
Breeder/Owner: IKUKO MURATA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
UNLIMITED GRANDSLAM KELLY ROWLAND (KCTH 060312100006)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best Baby In Group : PAPILLON
MINAMI NAMIKI NO B&P UJI (KCTH 092011110046) 
Sire: JKC.CH.QUEEN BLESS JP IMPRESSIVE KID 
Dam: DANKA OF NENE CHAN HOUSE JP
Breeder/Owner: MRS.CHIRUNYA BHANTARANGKOOL
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : PUG
PORTHOS BARON DU VALLON JACOB (KCTH 092311110407)
Breeder/Owner:

Group 10, Judge: Mr. Daniel Kwee (Indonesia)
Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S KING OF ZHEZA (KCTH J10110004) 
Sire: MAL.& S'PORE CH.DREAMCHAMBER URBAN 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NO COMMITMENT REQUIRED
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S KING OF ZHEZA (KCTH J10110004) 
Sire: MAL.& S'PORE CH.DREAMCHAMBER URBAN 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NO COMMITMENT REQUIRED
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Best Junior In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S KING OF ZHEZA (KCTH J10110004) 
Sire: MAL.& S'PORE CH.DREAMCHAMBER URBAN 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NO COMMITMENT REQUIRED
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results: 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com