NONGKHAI Dog Show 2012(AB2)

1572 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

NONGKHAI Dog Show 2012 ชิงถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน
สมเด็จพระเจ้าลูกเธอ เจ้าฟ้าจุฬาภรณวลัยลักษณ์ อัครราชกุมารี
2nd NKKC All Breed Championship Dog show
Judges: Mr. Rui Oliveira (Portugal), Mr. DusanPaunovic (Serbia)
Mr. John Palmer (Australia), Mrs. Noreen Harris (Australia)

By: Nongkhai Kennel Club Of Thailand
at Nongkhai City, Thailand, Date: 3 March,2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mrs. Noreen Harris (Australia)
Best In Group : COLLIE ROUGH
TH.AM.CH.DIAMANTE'S KISSES LIKE FIRE (KCTH A10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.OVERLAND RED HOT SUMMER 
Dam: AM.CH.GWYN-MARC'S ONE MOMENT IN TIME
Breeder: KELSEY EHNLE & TAYLOR EHNLE & REBECCA MYERS-BARTH
Owner: MR.DANAND   JAOVISIDHA

Group 2, Mrs. Noreen Harris (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : DOBERMANN
MIMAR’S DOBERMIN (KCTH 020911110057)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.ASTRO DE AKIDO SAN (KCTH 020911100007) 
Sire: [CEGL]-ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: BRIANNA BOAZ DE AKIDO SAN
Breeder: LARUCCIA, ANDREA FABIANA
Owner: MR.THANANIRUN   RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLDOG
BRITMANN BREEN SAVIOUR (DG-350857-2010) 
Sire: MAL.CH.BRITMANN HARVEYMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.FANTABULOUS LADY LITTLE'Q
Breeder/Owner: MR.WANG TSUN SENG
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
BRITMANN BREEN SAVIOUR (DG-350857-2010) 
Sire: MAL.CH.BRITMANN HARVEYMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.FANTABULOUS LADY LITTLE'Q
Breeder/Owner: MR.WANG TSUN SENG
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
FERRIC'S AQUA (2010/033837) 
Sire: OWIN'S ALEX 
Dam: IND.CH.HUTHENE BEAUTY OF FERRIC
Breeder/Owner: MR.KANISHK GUPIA
 
Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
MIMAR’S DOBERMIN (KCTH 020911110057)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
FELLOW'S CELEBRATION MR.RED MASCOT (KCTH 020511110354) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: MAGNET BUTTER MILK MUFFINS
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT

Group 3, Judge: Mrs. Noreen Harris (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY (KCTH C09100003) 
Sire: SVET.LUX.SCHWED.BELG.ROMCATALCH.WHIRLWINDS HIGH HOPE 
Dam: INT.CR.PL.SR.KLUB.CH.SHOOTING-STAR
Breeder: ALICE SOLTYSOVA
Owner: MS.NANTA   TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S I AM THE BEST (KCTH 033311110186) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: TH.CH.JUST IN TIME OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.SURAK & MR.Y.PONKRIT

Group 5, Judge: Mr. Rui Oliveira (Portugal)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.BAAN_THOMMAWECH'S SKA REGGAE (KCTH E09111614) 
Sire: POWER POM DYNAMIC 
Dam: FON'S FUNNY BEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAWAT THOMMAVEJ
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.BAAN_THOMMAWECH'S SKA REGGAE (KCTH E09111614) 
Sire: POWER POM DYNAMIC 
Dam: FON'S FUNNY BEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAWAT THOMMAVEJ
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
I AM MELODY IN THE SILENCE VIOLA (KCTH E10111050) 
Sire: TH.CH.KRISTARI'S I AM JUSTIN 
Dam: TH.CH.I AM CHIP FLY TO THE MOON
Breeder: MS.KITTIYA RUJJNAWET
Owner: MISS NION   PHOPITAKSIRIKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
MOXIEPOMS' OSCAR DE LA HOYA (KCTH E10115103)  
Sire: TH.AM.CH.STARLIGHT'S DREAM COMES TRUE 
Dam: POWERPOM DEVIL WEAR PRADA
Breeder: MRS.NANTAWAN PANPRUET
Owner: MR.TANYA   BANGYEEKHAN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
KHAO YAI THARUA (KCTH 054811110011) 
Sire: TH.CH.THONG - EK THARUA        
Dam: TH.CH.TOUR TIP THARUA
Breeder: MR.INTUST THONGRUENGRUD
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
Q & KIM'S COME BACK TO ME (SUSHI) (KCTH 050411111060) 
Sire: PAK DOME'S COME BACK TO SORRENTO 
Dam: Q @ KIM (DEE DEE)
Breeder/Owner: MR.MONTRI MALEEWAT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
PUENBANGKAEW MONEY (054912900009) 
Sire: RA-O 
Dam: KING KAEW
Breeder/Owner: MR.JUKKRAPHOP   HNOOCHAI
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
BK'S STAR LEONARDO (KCTH 050411114298) 
Sire: TH.CH.MORGAN'S MODERN DYNAMIC 
Dam: BK'S STAR MARGARET
Breeder/Owner: MR.KORPONG NUMBOONJIT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GENKI'S BLACK MAGIC WOMEN (KCTH 050211112144) 
Sire: TH.CH.GENKI'S TRICKS OF THE TRADE 
Dam: TH.CH.GENKI'S LITTLE BUMBLE BEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANISORN RATTANATHAVORN

Group 6, Judge: Mr. Dusan Paunovic (Serbia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE.
INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE.
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE.
INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE.
X'PLORERS FULL SENSATION (KCTH F10111025) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: AM.CH.JUST-WRIGHT PATRIOT'S DREAM
Breeder/Owner: MR.S.JIRA & P.POOSAK

Group 8, Judge:  Mr. John Palmer (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA AQUARIUS TRUE VISION (KCTH 080611110424) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST DIAMOND EYES
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
MULTI.TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA(KCTH H10100006)
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder : Catalina Builla
Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
BR GLADIATOR'S JACKSON (SPAI/07/06534) 
Sire: GOLDEN TRIP CHARMED LEO 
Dam: BR GLADIATOR'S MONALISA
Breeder/Owner: CARLOS & GLORIA FERNANDEZ
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA AQUARIUS HIBISEUS (KCTH 080611110141) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST STONE POPPY
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE  KHAMPANYA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
THE BOSS GOLD LOOK A LIKE LADY (KCTH 080511110059) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE BOSS'S GOLD LIKE TONEY 
Dam: TH.CH.S.T.RIVER OF DREAM
Breeder: MR.ANUCHAT MAUNGKAEW
Owner: MR.NIYOM   SINGKAMKOON
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA AQUARIUS TRUE VISION (KCTH 080611110424) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST DIAMOND EYES
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I MAG (KCTH 080511110231) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS'S QUINCY (KCTH 080611110577) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.NAGAS'S HUNEYBUNCH
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
LANNA GOLD'S THE TITANIC (KCTH 080511110401) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUMMITS SNYDER FLIGHT TO LANNA GOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.LANNA GOLD'S MY FAIR LADY
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHATCHAWAN SATTARUJAWONG

Group 9, Judge: Mr. Dusan Paunovic (Serbia)
Best Local Bred in Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
DOGMATIC'S PORSCHE BOXSTER (KCTH 090711111821) 
Sire: TH.CH.HIGHWAYMAN ADORABLE PUPPY 
Dam: DE JACK'S FK. MD.
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI
 
Best In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
TH.AM.CAN.CFC.BDA.CH.RAS LEGEND LIGHTNIN STRIKE (KCTH 090711100020) 
Sire: CAN.CH.MINEGOLD ELUSIVE LEGEND 
Dam: MINEGOLD SHELAGH
Breeder: ROBIN A SAAR
Owner: MR.NAWIN   SANGVIVAKE
 
Reserve Best In Group : PAPILLON
QUEEN BLESS JP PREMIUM SUN (PP-03140/09) 
Sire: JKC.DEN.SWE.CH.CANDYGOLDS TRADEMARK 
Dam: QUEEN BLESS JP LOVE MASSENGER
Breeder: CHIE EJIMA
Owner: LEONAROUS HIDAJAT  
 
Best 3rd In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
DOGMATIC'S PORSCHE BOXSTER (KCTH 090711111821) 
Sire: TH.CH.HIGHWAYMAN ADORABLE PUPPY 
Dam: DE JACK'S FK. MD.
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI
 
Best Junior In Group : PUG
PHOTHONGLAND'S BLAQUE CHARITY (KCTH 092311110079) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.SHENGCHEE FATAL ATTRACTION 
Dam: PHOTHONGLAND'S STUFF'N ARRIS
Breeder/Owner: : MR.PAEW PHOTHONG
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
LOVECHI'S TOMORROW NEVER DIE (KCTH 090711110502) 
Sire: INT.ITALY.DANSK.DIP.TH.CH.SWEET INDEED NOWORNE VER-PL 
Dam: TH.CH.LOVE CHI'S LITTLE NEW MAMA
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHANWUT WUTTHARA
 
Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
DOGMATIC'S PORSCHE BOXSTER (KCTH 090711111821) 
Sire: TH.CH.HIGHWAYMAN ADORABLE PUPPY 
Dam: DE JACK'S FK. MD.
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
TOMMY OF TIPPAWAN KENNEL (KCTH 090811110780) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.TH.CH.LAMARS RIVERDANE-S 
Dam: LOOKTAN OF TIPPAWAN KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAYOON WIJAKKHANAWUT
 
Best Baby In Group : PUG
DOG'S HOUSE MR.BUNNY (KCTH 092311110478) 
Sire: TH.CH.AA KENNEL TRACER PLOY AIR LOCKER 
Dam: GOLDHAT'S LADY GIRL LOVE LOVE ANGLE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEKSOM POCHOTE
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
CECILY OF TIPPAWAN KENNEL (KCTH 090711113052) 
Sire: TH.CH.PHEONIX OF TIPPAWAN KENNEL 
Dam: VENUS OF TIPPAWAN KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAYOON WIJAKKHANAWUT
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results: 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com