FBCT Championship Show 1/2012(AB4)

1608 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

FBCT Championship Show 1/2012
27th FBCT All Breed Championship Dog Show
Judge: Mrs.Carla Molinari(Portugal)
By: French Bulldog Club of Thailand
at Central City Bangna,Bangkok Thailand, Date: 21-22 April,2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mrs.Carla Molinari(Portugal)
Best Local Bred in Group : GERMAN
TH.CH.QUANTA VOM BEANCH MARK (10611170013)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN LIAO
 
Reserve Best In Group : GERMAN
TH.CH.QUANTA VOM BEANCH MARK (10611170013)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best Junior In Group : GERMAN
TH.CH.QUANTA VOM BEANCH MARK (10611170013)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BEYOND DEFINITION (KCTH 011311110016) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MS.UMAKON   SANGKEAW

Group 2, Judge: Mrs.Carla Molinari(Portugal)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.BB.BULLS WONDER AT BIG-BONE (KCTH B10110595) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER
Breeder: MR.WANCHAI JANNOPPAKARN
Owner: MR.SASIN   TOSAYANONDA
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GCH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (NP23124002) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder/Owner: JULIE CROOK
 
Reserve Best In Group : ROTTWEILER
TH.BOS.SRB.CH.FALCO WINNER CIVI (KCTH 021212100012) 
Sire: BRUT "WONDERFUL WIZARD" 
Dam: LARA "TI EN MEN"
Breeder: LAZIC SASA
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
CULVERHAY RADSCALLION
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : DOBERMANN
BARONAGE IKON (KCTH 020911110009) 
Sire: TH.CH.PRIDE OF RUSSIA LOTSMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.BARONAGE ALINA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : ROTTWEILER
PAULA VOM ROTTMANIA (KCTH 021211110390) 
Sire: ADRK & VDH.JCH.TIM VON DER WEINREBE 
Dam: BRANKA VOM WILDEN WESTEN
Breeder: MR.NUTHAVUT TIPAKORN
Owner: MR.MAUNG MAUNG HEIN THET 
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
MUNTA HOUSE PARIS (KCTH 020511111065) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: MUNTA HOUSE (G 2-1) HYDRO
Breeder/Owner: MR.UDOMSAK LOJAROENRAT
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN GLORIA
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BOXER
STARDUST-N.Y.'S MIDNIGHT EXPRESS (KCTH 020411110052) 
Sire: TH.CH.IMAGE N CASTLE FALL IN LOVE 
Dam: STARDUST'S CROWN DESTINY
Breeder: MR.SAKOL LIMSAKDAKUL
Owner: MR.MONGKOL   VIBHATASILPIN

Group 3, Judge: Mrs.Carla Molinari(Portugal)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
KENVELLO BOY Z DVORA FONOVIC (KCTH 033311100012) 
Sire: JUN.BG.HR.PL.CH.YOU ARE MY ONE STRIBRNE PRANI 
Dam: PL.SLO.RU.JUN.CH.BRILANCE Z DVORA FONOVIC
Breeder: HALFAROVA IVA
Owner: MR.VICHAI AREPANONT   SATAJARUPAT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : NORWICH TERRIER
SIAM STAR BLACK DIAMOND (KCTH 032311110001) 
Sire: INT.AM.HUNG.TH.GRAND.CH.DEVONDALE'S MASTER MARMOT PHIL 
Dam: SIAM STAR LIBRA
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUPATTRA SIKKAMANN

Group 4, Judge: Mrs.Carla Molinari(Portugal)
Best Local Bred in Group : MINIATURE DACHSHUND WIRE-HAIRED
SPLENDID'S LOVE THE WAY YOU LIE (KCTH 040611110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGIK RAINBOW OXFORD 
Dam: MAGIK RAINBOW PENELOPE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best In Group : MINIATURE DACHSHUND WIRE-HAIRED
SPLENDID'S LOVE THE WAY YOU LIE (KCTH 040611110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGIK RAINBOW OXFORD 
Dam: MAGIK RAINBOW PENELOPE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Reserve Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH
TANARAY TORCH GLON (40212100001)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best Junior In Group : MINIATURE DACHSHUND WIRE-HAIRED
SPLENDID'S LOVE THE WAY YOU LIE (KCTH 040611110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGIK RAINBOW OXFORD 
Dam: MAGIK RAINBOW PENELOPE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best Puppy In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH
TANARAY TORCH GLON (40212100001)
Breeder/Owner:

Group 5, Judge: Mrs.Carla Molinari(Portugal)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.NEO'S SUPER HERO (KCTH E09111417) 
Sire: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S COCA-CORA 
Dam: PAK DOM'S IN YOUR EYES
Breeder: MR.P.PRAWAT&DR.ML.K.APIWUT
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP&MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.NEO'S SUPER HERO (KCTH E09111417) 
Sire: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S COCA-CORA 
Dam: PAK DOM'S IN YOUR EYES
Breeder: MR.P.PRAWAT&DR.ML.K.APIWUT
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP&MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.GRAND.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009) 
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA 
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: MRS.PUNJARAT   TRIKAMOL
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
MASTERPOMS RAYA (KCTH 050411112337) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.AM.CH.POWERPOM COLD MOUNTAIN 
Dam: MASTERPOMS GUARD THE RIGHT
Breeder/Owner: MR.NARONGSORACHON SRISAMRIT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUB ZERO N DREAM CHASER'S BEST KEPT LITTLE SECRET (KCTH 050211111020) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S KIR ROYAL
Breeder/Owner: MISS B.SATIDA & MR.E.IAN 
 
Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN'S AIM TO THE TOP (KCTH 050211112069) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.SUPHAN'S ORIGIN OF ILLUSTRIOUS LEGEND 
Dam: SUPHAN'S ICE ANGEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.TRAKARN PANSUEK
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
STARLIGHT & KRU OBB SURPRISE WITH SMILING (KCTH 050411115126) 
Sire: TH.CH.STARLIGHT'S SPARKLING DREAM 
Dam: STARLIGHT'S SPICY LAUGHTER
Breeder/Owner: PRISADANGKORN SUGANDHATAMRA
 
Best Baby In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
KHEMTHONG (054911910082) 
Sire: THONGTAE 
Dam: SAI-THONG OF BAN PAPHON
Breeder/Owner: SUVIT PETCHWEERA
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
DOGGY WORLD YING LUX RS (KCTH 054811111041) 
Sire: INT.TH.GRAND.CH.TAWAN NAMFAH DAENG-PLUANG@SIAM 
Dam: TH.INT.CH.BANGKOK DE' THAILAND. LPG
Breeder: MR.KRIANGSAK EUROPAPAT
Owner: MR.SUKSAWANG   RERKSUMRAN

Group 6, Judge: Mrs.Carla Molinari(Portugal)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S HAPPY HOURS (KCTH F07110314) 
Sire: INT.TH.AM.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S KRISTOFOR 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG & MR.V.NIRAT
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S HAPPY HOURS (KCTH F07110314) 
Sire: INT.TH.AM.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S KRISTOFOR 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG & MR.V.NIRAT
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
FUNGIE BULL SPECIAL AGENT TINY (KCTH 060311110352) 
Sire: NORBERT'S TIME WALKER 
Dam: B.C. OYAMA
Breeder: MR.WATTANA LAOHAPIBULRATTANA
Owner: SITTISAK   TANO
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION'S MR BARKLEY (KCTH 060312100005) 
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
BELAMAX ANOTHER ANDROMEDA (KCTH 060311111286) 
Sire: GR.MAL.AM.CAN.TH.KOR.PHIL.INA.CH.JUST-WRIGHT SHAMLESS 
Dam: TORQUAY ALEGRIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.JONGKIE BUDIMAN

Group 8, Judge: Mrs.Carla Molinari(Portugal)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CAN.TH.CH.ANGEL'S THE FULL MARK HIP-HOP (KCTH H10110192) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC 
Dam: SANTA BELQUWST GREEN ONION
Breeder: MR.THANAPHONG LAOCHOTE
Owner: MR.MAHIDOL   MANGKALARANGSI
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006) 
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW 
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CAN.TH.CH.ANGEL'S THE FULL MARK HIP-HOP (KCTH H10110192) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC 
Dam: SANTA BELQUWST GREEN ONION
Breeder: MR.THANAPHONG LAOCHOTE
Owner: MR.MAHIDOL   MANGKALARANGSI
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CHAKKY'S HUT SHIRO KUMA KUNG (KCTH 080611110223) 
Sire: AUST.CH.BRADORLA BREAKOUT 
Dam: TH.CH.CHAKKY'S HUT LADY PEGASUS
Breeder: MISS TANAWAN PHUCHAROENYOS
Owner: MR.VEERASAK   SILAKUL
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
DOG'S HOUSE SOMEBODY CALL ME JACK (KCTH H10110562) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN CHOICE'S DAVINCI CODE 
Dam: GOLD DISCOVERY'S BE MY VALENTINE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEKSOM POCHOTE
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DEER PARK WATER (KCTH 080511110393) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
PS LABRADORS HELU (KCTH 080611110508) 
Sire: IND.TH.GRAND.CH.KILSTRON CALL ME BOND FOR CHENMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS GOLD ZEO
Breeder: MR.PAISARN GITTISUPAB
Owner: MR.SILASAK   CAMMEEPA
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
ZUCARY'S CAPRICORN (KCTH 080511110461) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: VENUS
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUDARAT LEEHAPAIBOONSAKUL
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
GREAT LABRADOR TITAN MESSI (KCTH 080611110775) 
Sire: TH.CH.SHEABOURNE'S ZECHARIAH 
Dam: TH.CH.PATTANAKARN HOUSE TEYA
Breeder/Owner: MS.PATCHAREE SAIPREECHA

Group 9, Judge: Mrs.Carla Molinari(Portugal)
Best Local Bred in Group : PEKINGESE
TH.GRAND.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.GRAND.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
3rd In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
TH.CH.RAFINA ANGEL DUST (TR90043704) 
Sire: AM.CH.OUACHITAH INTIMATE AFFAIR 
Dam: AM.CH.RAFINA MIRROR IMAGE
Breeder/Owner: MR.W.THATSANAI & MR.R.UDOMSIL
 
4th In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Reserve Best In Group : LHASA APSO
AM.FIN.TH.CH.CHIC CHOIX TASEN MOON FLY (KCTH 091811100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.ORLANE'S TURN BACK TIME 
Dam: AM.CH.TA SEN WESTGATE FLYING HIGH
Breeder: KARES JUHA
Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON  
 
Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
PLOOKRAKDOG'S SMART MACARTHUR (KCTH 090711111075) 
Sire: PLOOKRAKDOG'S TEEDED 
Dam: BUABAAN'S JULIET
Breeder/Owner: MISS NATAMON NAMDOKMAI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : PUG
NANETTE'S REMY MARTIN (KCTH 092311110228) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.CH.WINSOME'S DRY MARTINI 
Dam: BLAQUE'S DOUBLE DOWN
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
BANJACK'S SUPER BOY MONO (KCTH 090811110733) 
Sire: GRAND.AM.TH.CH.BANJACK'S LITTLE BOY NOBLY 
Dam: TH.CH.BANJACK'S MOJI
Breeder/Owner: NATTAYAPORN CHAICHAROENMAITRE
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : PUG
PRIMERO'S A LOT OF POWER (KCTH 092311110333) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.PINKK HEEZ GOT THE LOOK 
Dam: TH.CH.PINKK HIGH FASHION
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAWIT PATTARABANCHA
 
Best Baby In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
GRANDSLAM THE MAN FROM KRYPTON (KCTH 091111110641) 
Sire: AM.CH.EVERGREEN JUST JACK LEFOX 
Dam: TH.CH.GRANDSLAM SANTA BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.PISAISIT TANJASIRI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHINESE CRESTED DOG
SMILE PUG'S FANTASTIK KHONG KWAN (KCTH 090912110001) 
Sire: TH.CH.FANTASTIK KASHMIR VALENTINO 
Dam: TH.CH.TUTSI
Breeder/Owner: MR.SONTAYA CHATPRASOBCHOK

Group 10, Judge: Mrs.Carla Molinari(Portugal)
Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET ME BE THERE (KCTH 101111110008) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET ME BE THERE (KCTH 101111110008) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best Puppy In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET ME BE THERE (KCTH 101111110008) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com