NONGKHAI Dog Show 2012(AB3)

1629 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

NONGKHAI Dog Show 2012 ชิงถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน
สมเด็จพระเจ้าลูกเธอ เจ้าฟ้าจุฬาภรณวลัยลักษณ์ อัครราชกุมารี
3rd NKKC All Breed Championship Dog show
Judges: Mr. Rui Oliveira (Portugal), Mr. DusanPaunovic (Serbia)
Mr. John Palmer (Australia), Mrs. Noreen Harris (Australia)

By: Nongkhai Kennel Club Of Thailand
at Nongkhai City, Thailand, Date: 4 March,2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mr. Dusan Paunovic (Serbia)
Best In Group : COLLIE ROUGH
TH.AM.CH.DIAMANTE'S KISSES LIKE FIRE (KCTH A10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.OVERLAND RED HOT SUMMER 
Dam: AM.CH.GWYN-MARC'S ONE MOMENT IN TIME
Breeder: KELSEY EHNLE & TAYLOR EHNLE & REBECCA MYERS-BARTH
Owner: MR.DANAND   JAOVISIDHA

Group 2, Mrs. Mr. Dusan Paunovic (Serbia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
FELLOW'S CELEBRATION MR.RED MASCOT (KCTH 020511110354) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: MAGNET BUTTER MILK MUFFINS
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
BRITMANN BREEN SAVIOUR (DG-350857-2010)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.ASTRO DE AKIDO SAN (KCTH 020911100007) 
Sire: [CEGL]-ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: BRIANNA BOAZ DE AKIDO SAN
Breeder: LARUCCIA, ANDREA FABIANA
Owner: MR.THANANIRUN   RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
BRITMANN BREEN SAVIOUR (DG-350857-2010)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
FERRIC'S AQUA (2010/033837)
Sire: OWIN'S ALEX 
Dam: IND.CH.HUTHENE BEAUTY OF FERRIC
Breeder/Owner: MR.KANISHK GUPIA
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
FELLOW'S CELEBRATION MR.RED MASCOT (KCTH 020511110354) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: MAGNET BUTTER MILK MUFFINS
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT

Group 3, Judge: Mr. Dusan Paunovic (Serbia)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S I AM THE BEST (KCTH 033311110186) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: TH.CH.JUST IN TIME OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.SURAK & MR.Y.PONKRIT
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY (KCTH C09100003)
Sire: SVET.LUX.SCHWED.BELG.ROMCATALCH.WHIRLWINDS HIGH HOPE 
Dam: INT.CR.PL.SR.KLUB.CH.SHOOTING-STAR
Breeder: ALICE SOLTYSOVA
Owner: MS.NANTA   TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER WIRE
AM.CH.SANHERPINC PABLITO (RN11935501) 
Sire: AM.CH.WYRLAKE WICKED GAME 
Dam: AM.CH.SANHERPINC SERENA
Breeder: SANTIAGO PINTO
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S I AM THE BEST (KCTH 033311110186) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: TH.CH.JUST IN TIME OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.SURAK & MR.Y.PONKRIT

Group 5, Judge: Mr. John Palmer (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.BAAN_THOMMAWECH'S SKA REGGAE (KCTH E09111614) 
Sire: POWER POM DYNAMIC 
Dam: FON'S FUNNY BEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAWAT THOMMAVEJ
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.BAAN_THOMMAWECH'S SKA REGGAE (KCTH E09111614) 
Sire: POWER POM DYNAMIC 
Dam: FON'S FUNNY BEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAWAT THOMMAVEJ
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009) 
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA 
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: MRS.PUNJARAT   TRIKAMOL
 
Best Junior In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
OSTEN TRD. " FAH-NGAM" (KCTH E10110527) 
Sire: TH.CH.OSTEN TRD. ''LIEMPETCH'' 
Dam: OSTEN TRD. "PHU-FAH"@SIAM
Breeder/Owner: MR.SOMCHAI RODDOMRONGRITH
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
MOXIEPOMS' OSCAR DE LA HOYA (KCTH E10115103) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.STARLIGHT'S DREAM COMES TRUE 
Dam: POWERPOM DEVIL WEAR PRADA
Breeder: MRS.NANTAWAN PANPRUET
Owner: MR.TANYA   BANGYEEKHAN
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
MASTERPOMS RAYA (KCTH 050411112337) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.AM.CH.POWERPOM COLD MOUNTAIN 
Dam: MASTERPOMS GUARD THE RIGHT
Breeder/Owner: MR.NARONGSORACHON SRISAMRIT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TIJI'S FIRE ON THE MOON (KCTH 050212100001) 
Sire: GCH.CH.PVT STK'S FIRE IN THE SKY 
Dam: AM.CH.SHADETREE-TIJI SPUN SILVER
Breeder: NICHOLE C HARBERT & JAMES HARBERT
Owner: MR.WASAN   KANCHITSIRIKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
BK'S STAR LEONARDO (KCTH 050411114298) 
Sire: TH.CH.MORGAN'S MODERN DYNAMIC 
Dam: BK'S STAR MARGARET
Breeder/Owner: MR.KORPONG NUMBOONJIT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
PEDTHAI THARUA (KCTH 054811110581)
Sire: TH.CH.PHU PIANG DIN THARUA 
Dam: KHON NGOEN THARUA
Breeder/Owner: MR.SOMSAK KUNTHANA

Group 6, Judge: Mrs. Noreen Harris (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S HAPPY HOURS (KCTH F07110314) 
Sire: INT.TH.AM.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S KRISTOFOR 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG & MR.V.NIRAT
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S HAPPY HOURS (KCTH F07110314) 
Sire: INT.TH.AM.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S KRISTOFOR 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG & MR.V.NIRAT
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
FERRIC'S LUV MONSTER (2011/006684)
Sire: IND.CH.WINDKIST K-RUN CITY OF SECREYS 
Dam: IND.CH.VENTRA'S A WALK IN THE CLOUD
Breeder/Owner: MR.KANISHK GUPTA

Group 8, Judge:  Mr. Rui Oliveira (Portugal)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006) 
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW 
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
BENCH MARK'S LAB-CEZAR (KCTH 080611110146)
Sire: AM.TH.MAL.CH.JESSMOR'S CARTMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.ST JOHN UP TOWN GIRL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
THE BOSS GOLD LOOK A LIKE LADY (KCTH 080511110059) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE BOSS'S GOLD LIKE TONEY 
Dam: TH.CH.S.T.RIVER OF DREAM
Breeder: MR.ANUCHAT MAUNGKAEW
Owner: MR.NIYOM   SINGKAMKOON
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA AQUARIUS TRUE VISION (KCTH 080611110424) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST DIAMOND EYES
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I MAG (KCTH 080511110231) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS'S QUINCY (KCTH 080611110577) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND                   
Dam: TH.CH.NAGAS'S HUNEYBUNCH
Breeder: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
LANNA GOLD'S THE TITANIC (KCTH 080511110401) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUMMITS SNYDER FLIGHT TO LANNA GOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.LANNA GOLD'S MY FAIR LADY
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHATCHAWAN SATTARUJAWONG

Group 9, Judge: Mrs. Noreen Harris (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
TH.CH.ESTE'RA EVENNING STAR (KCTH I10113701) 
Sire: TH.MAL.PL.CH.APRICOT EMINENTIA CANIS 
Dam: ESTE'RA ENJOY PARTY
Breeder/Owner: MR.THEERASAK SAENGMUANG
 
Best In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
TH.AM.CAN.CFC.BDA.CH.RAS LEGEND LIGHTNIN STRIKE (KCTH 090711100020) 
Sire: CAN.CH.MINEGOLD ELUSIVE LEGEND 
Dam: MINEGOLD SHELAGH
Breeder: ROBIN A SAAR
Owner: MR.NAWIN   SANGVIVAKE
 
Reserve Best In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
TH.CH.ESTE'RA EVENNING STAR (KCTH I10113701) 
Sire: TH.MAL.PL.CH.APRICOT EMINENTIA CANIS 
Dam: ESTE'RA ENJOY PARTY
Breeder/Owner: MR.THEERASAK SAENGMUANG
 
Best 3rd In Group : PAPILLON
QUEEN BLESS JP PREMIUM SUN (PP-03140/09) 
Sire: JKC.DEN.SWE.CH.CANDYGOLDS TRADEMARK 
Dam: QUEEN BLESS JP LOVE MASSENGER
Breeder: CHIE EJIMA
Owner: LEONAROUS HIDAJAT  
 
Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
DE JACK-DREAMWORKS VALENTINO (KCTH I10113675) 
Sire: TH.CH.DE JACK'S GORBIE OF POWER STONE T.L.K. 
Dam: DE JACK'S MIKIMOTO
Breeder/Owner: MR.S.KLUNGVICHIT & MR.A.PRAKAIVICHIEN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.ABSOLUTE'S BEYOND EAGLE EYES (KCTH I10110406) 
Sire: AM.CAN.BRAZ.ASIAN.TH.GR.CH.PFTAG'S HOLLY WOOD DESIGN 
Dam: PEARL'S MISSED CALL
Breeder: PATCHARAPORN DENPAISAN
Owner: MR.RATCHAPOL   CHAYKOMHANG
 
Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
DOGMATIC'S NOVEMBER RAIN LYRICS (KCTH 090711113744) 
Sire: JKC.CH.CHOPIN OF LITTLE HOPE JP 
Dam: LITTLE PRINCE'S BREAK-UP FOR THE MAKE-UP
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
TOMMY OF TIPPAWAN KENNEL (KCTH 090811110780) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.TH.CH.LAMARS RIVERDANE-S 
Dam: LOOKTAN OF TIPPAWAN KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAYOON WIJAKKHANAWUT
 
Best Baby In Group : PUG
DOG'S HOUSE MR.BUNNY (KCTH 092311110478) 
Sire: TH.CH.AA KENNEL TRACER PLOY AIR LOCKER 
Dam: GOLDHAT'S LADY GIRL LOVE LOVE ANGLE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEKSOM POCHOTE
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : PAPILLON
MINAMI NAMIKI NO B&P UJI (KCTH 092011110046) 
Sire: JKC.CH.QUEEN BLESS JP IMPRESSIVE KID 
Dam: DANKA OF NENE CHAN HOUSE JP
Breeder/Owner: MRS.CHIRUNYA BHANTARANGKOOL
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results: 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com