Terrier Club Of Thailand Championship Dog Show(AB2)

1773 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

Terrier Club Of Thailand Championship Dog Show
17th TCTH All Breeds Championship Dog Show
Judges: Colonel(R)K.M.Roy (Pakistan), Mrs.Maribel Sy(Philippines)
Mr.Chan Weng Woh(Malaysia), Mr.Roberto Tesoro(Philippines)
By:Terrier Club Of Thailand
at: Central City Bangna, Bangkok Thailand, Date: 7 Aprill, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mr.Roberto Tesoro(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BORN TO BE FAMOUS (KCTH 011311110018) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MRS.PHIMSAGEE   RATTANAVALAI
 
Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE (KCTH A08100002) 
Sire: WILLOW COVE'S THE CONTESTANT 
Dam: TWO J'S TANGERINE
Breeder: JACKIE PARISEK/JERRY PARISEK
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   ANEAKPIPAT
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BORN TO BE FAMOUS (KCTH 011311110018) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MRS.PHIMSAGEE   RATTANAVALAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BORN TO BE FAMOUS (KCTH 011311110018) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MRS.PHIMSAGEE   RATTANAVALAI

Group 2, Judge: Mr.Roberto Tesoro(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.BB.BULLS WONDER AT BIG-BONE (KCTH B10110595) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER
Breeder: MR.WANCHAI JANNOPPAKARN
Owner: MR.SASIN   TOSAYANONDA
 
Best In Group : AFFENPINSCHER
TH.CH.LILY MARLEEN V TANI KALARI (N.H.S.B.2828372) 
Sire: KYLEAKIN SPACE COWBOY 
Dam: ORLOCK DIVENITY
Breeder: M.W.A.H. COOYMANS
Owner: JONGKIE BUDIMAN  
 
Reserve Best In Group : ROTTWEILER
BOS.SRB.CH.FALCO WINNER CIVI (KCTH 021212100012) 
Sire: BRUT "WONDERFUL WIZARD" 
Dam: LARA "TI EN MEN"
Breeder: LAZIC SASA
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN PARIS (KCTH 020511110385) 
Sire: ROSBRGH'S KRYPTONITE REFLECTIONS 
Dam: WINSAN IVANSTONE MS. GEORGIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
TAMMY’S SWEET DREAM “DREAMY”
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : ROTTWEILER
PAULA VOM ROTTMANIA (KCTH 021211110390) 
Sire: ADRK & VDH.JCH.TIM VON DER WEINREBE 
Dam: BRANKA VOM WILDEN WESTEN
Breeder: MR.NUTHAVUT TIPAKORN
Owner: MR.MAUNG MAUNG HEIN THET  
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
WINDSN MRMPHID (20511111322)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BOXER
STARDUST-N.Y.'S MIDNIGHT EXPRESS (KCTH 020411110052) 
Sire: TH.CH.IMAGE N CASTLE FALL IN LOVE 
Dam: STARDUST'S CROWN DESTINY
Breeder: MR.SAKOL LIMSAKDAKUL
Owner: MR.MONGKOL   VIBHATASILPIN

Group 3, Judge: Mr.Roberto Tesoro(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE' S OCTOBER SEA SHELL (KCTH C09110684) 
Sire: AM.PL.CHEZ.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: ANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
KENVELLO BOY Z DVORA FONOVIC (KCTH 033311100012) 
Sire: JUN.BG.HR.PL.CH.YOU ARE MY ONE STRIBRNE PRANI 
Dam: PL.SLO.RU.JUN.CH.BRILANCE Z DVORA FONOVIC
Breeder: HALFAROVA IVA
Owner: MR.VICHAI AREPANONT   SATAJARUPAT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULL TERRIER
JOE'S ANGEL NEWYORK KNICKS OF BULLBUSTER (KCTH C10110698) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAKITA XTRA CLIQUE 
Dam: WANDA OF QAULITY BULL FARM
Breeder/Owner: MS.SATIDARPORN SUKONTHAMUT
 
Best Puppy In Group : AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER
RATCHADA'S CATTY (KCTH 030211110264) 
Sire: INT.TH.AM.CH.DOGGY WORLD'S APPLE JACK JUNIOR 
Dam: SKYLINE'S ICE ICE BABY
Breeder: MR.MR.RATCHADA P. & MR.KRIANGSAK E.
Owner: MR.RATCHADA   PORNCHAISING

Group 4, Judge: Mr.Roberto Tesoro(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD SHOWTIME (KCTH 040211110004) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD SHOWTIME (KCTH 040211110004) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD SHOWTIME (KCTH 040211110004) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT

Group 5, Judge: Mr.Chan Weng Woh(Malaysia)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.NEO'S SUPER HERO (KCTH E09111417) 
Sire: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S COCA-CORA 
Dam: PAK DOM'S IN YOUR EYES
Breeder: MR.P.PRAWAT&DR.ML.K.APIWUT
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP&MR.P.PEERAPONG 
 
Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009) 
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA 
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: MRS.PUNJARAT   TRIKAMOL
 
Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.NEO'S SUPER HERO (KCTH E09111417) 
Sire: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S COCA-CORA 
Dam: PAK DOM'S IN YOUR EYES
Breeder: MR.P.PRAWAT&DR.ML.K.APIWUT
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP&MR.P.PEERAPONG 
 
Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN'S ICHITAN (KCTH 050211111199) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S FIRST OF LIEBE 
Dam: SUPHAN'S STAR OF SATIN
Breeder/Owner: MR.TRAKARN PANSUEK
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
TOKIE THRILL THE WORLD
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
COMET'S ODIN OBVIOUS OPPERTUNITY OCCUR (KCTH 050411114666) 
Sire: TH.CH.FON'S FIRST OF JUNE 
Dam: PARK AVENUES MIGHTY SITA
Breeder: MS.ROONGRAPAS THANYASINDAMRONG
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TIJI'S FIRE ON THE MOON (KCTH 050212100001) 
Sire: GCH.CH.PVT STK'S FIRE IN THE SKY 
Dam: AM.CH.SHADETREE-TIJI SPUN SILVER
Breeder: NICHOLE C HARBERT & JAMES HARBERT
Owner: MR.WASAN   KANCHITSIRIKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
FAMILY POM'S LOVE YOU WITH ALL MY HEART [ HONEY ] (KCTH 050411115813) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANTANA POM'S LAST MAN STANDING 
Dam: FAMILY POM'S SPY
Breeder/Owner: MISS MARASRI VASUWATTANASRI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
POORIN'S BURNT CHARCOAL (KCTH 051712110007) 
Sire: TH.CH.SIGNET BUGATTI VEYRON 
Dam: SIGNET MEISTERHAUS SLIPPERY WHEN WET
Breeder/Owner: MR.NAKARIN ARAMMANEE

Group 6, Judge: Mr.Roberto Tesoro(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.BELAMAX ONE MORE TIME (KCTH 060311100011) 
Sire: INA.CH.JUST-WRIGHT SHAMELESS 
Dam: INA.TH.KOR.MAL.CH.X'PLORERS NIGHT TIME
Breeder/Owner: MR.JONGKIE BUDIMAN
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
O.R. BAROS (KCTH F10111291) 
Sire: TH.CH.LEONADO SO HANDSOME BY O-R-H 
Dam: MERCY BY O-R
Breeder/Owner: MRS.RAWIKAN SIWASEN
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
PUPPY LOVE'S THE SHOW MUCH GO ON (KCTH 060311110855) 
Sire: TH.CH.SHOREVIEWS PUPPY LOVE SUNSHINE 
Dam: PUPPY LOVE'S MY SWEET VALENTINE
Breeder/Owner: MR.WATTANA AUTACHAIWUT
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
BELAMAX ANOTHER EDITION (KCTH 060311111284) 
Sire: GR.MAL.AM.CAN.TH.KOR.PHIL.INA.CH.JUST-WRIGHT SHAMLESS 
Dam: TORQUAY ALEGRIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.JONGKIE BUDIMAN

Group 8, Judge:  Mrs.Maribel Sy(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
CAN.CH.GLENGOWAN'S AUTHENTIC PLAYBOY CGN (USA) (1089212) 
Sire: SUMMIT'S MR.BOJA 
Dam: GLENGOWAN'S SUGAR AND SPICE
Breeder/Owner: NA-99
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.MY BRAND ENVOY TO NIMLOTH (KCTH 080612100004) 
Sire: ANNUAL'S NICE DEVICE 
Dam: MULTI.CH.MALLORN'S ELYSEE
Breeder: HAITA-MAARIT ZAHHAROV
Owner: MR.CHAWALNAT   WUTTIKULKOVANAN
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
ROBSLYHNE HO FERFECT LOVE (DG-361204-2011)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I PHONE (KCTH 080511110232) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA AQUARIUS TRUE VISION (KCTH 080611110424) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST DIAMOND EYES
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DEER PARK WATER (KCTH 080511110393) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
PATTANAKARN HOUSE YING OF KAWARIMONO (KCTH 80611110530)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
ZUCARY'S CAPRICORN (KCTH 080511110461) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: VENUS
Breeder/Owner: SUDARAT LEEHAPAIBOONSAKUL

Group 9, Judge: Colonel(R)K.M.Roy (Pakistan)
Best Local Bred in Group : PEKINGESE
TH.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : POODLE TOY
SUNNY SPLASH VANILLA SKYE (91711110031)
Breeder/Owner:
 
3rd In Group FRENCH BULLDOG
TH.CH.TOSCA VON NEW GLANDORF (KCTH 091111100004) 
Sire: SRB.CH.ATHOS DE AMOLAN 
Dam: INT.HCH.SRB.CH.TAMARA VON GLANDORF
Breeder: PONGRACZ ELEONORA
Owner: MR.KULLAWAT   KANJANASAKCHAI
 
4th In Group PAPILLON
TH.CH.MASERATI OF PRINCESS FANTASY JP (KCTH 092012100004)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best Junior In Group : PUG
NANETTE'S REMY MARTIN (KCTH 092311110228) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.CH.WINSOME'S DRY MARTINI 
Dam: BLAQUE'S DOUBLE DOWN
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
BANJACK'S LITTLE GIRL SEEDA (KCTH 090811110257) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.MINA'S RAMBLING STARZ STRIKE IT RICH 
Dam: BANJACK'S LUCKY GIRL HONEY
Breeder/Owner: MS.N.CHAICHAROENMAITRE & MRS.Y.METHAKUNVUDH
 
Best Puppy In Group : POODLE TOY
SUNNY SPLASH VANILLA SKYE (91711110031)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
KHOWPAN (KCTH 091111110373) 
Sire: MICKY 
Dam: MI-O
Breeder/Owner: MR.ANURAK CHUSRI
 
Best Baby In Group : PAPILLON
MINAMIKINO B&P U JJ (KCTH 092011110046)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : PUG
DOG’S HOUSE MR.BOOMER (KCTH 092311110477) 
Breeder/Owner:

Group 10, Judge: Mr.Roberto Tesoro(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET'S JUST KISS (KCTH 101111110006) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET'S JUST KISS (KCTH 101111110006) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best Puppy In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET'S JUST KISS (KCTH 101111110006) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results: 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com