PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012(AB3)

1798 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012
34th PDCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Dr. Jose Mendiola (Philippines), Mr.Frank Waring (Australia)
Mrs. Janice Campbell (Australia), Mr. Daniel Kwee (Indonesia)
By: Pug Dog Club Of Thailand
at Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan,Bangkok Thailand, Date : 19 February, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mr.Frank Waring (Australia)
Best In Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
QUANTA VOM BRANCH MARK (KCTH 010611170013) 
Sire: SHICCO VON DER FREIHEIT WESRERHOLF 
Dam: BABSY VOM FINKENSCHLAG
Breeder: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Owner: MR.TORCHAI   JUNTKUM
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
GOLDEN STAR'S LOVELY ALINA OF LITTLE NORTH (KCTH A10110012) 
Sire: AM.CH.TREVANNE'S RODDICK 
Dam: TREVANNE'S ALEXANDRIA (CANADA)
Breeder: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   ANEAKPIPAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG
QUANTA VOM BRANCH MARK (KCTH 010611170013) 
Sire: SHICCO VON DER FREIHEIT WESRERHOLF 
Dam: BABSY VOM FINKENSCHLAG
Breeder: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
Owner: MR.TORCHAI   JUNTKUM

Group 2, Judge: Mr.Frank Waring (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE POP-EYE (KCTH 020611110001) 
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH 
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
Owner: MR.PINYO   NUJO
 
Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.UCU.CH.CHLOE DE BLACK SHADOW (KCTH B09100019) 
Sire: ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: NAOMI DE BLACK SHADOW
Breeder: ELSA BEATRIZ CAMPISCIANO & MARCHESE
Owner: MR.PRACHA   KUSALANUKHUN
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER'S BACARDI BRANT (KCTH 020611100006) 
Sire: AM.CH.AZAR'S VEGAS DON 
Dam: AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER NOLAND BODACIOUS
Breeder: PHYLLIS A PARKS
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Best 3rd In Group : AFFENPINSCHER
TH.CH.LILY MARLEEN V TANI KALARI (N.H.S.B.2828372) 
Sire: KYLEAKIN SPACE COWBOY 
Dam: ORLOCK DIVENITY
Breeder: M.W.A.H. COOYMANS
Owner: JONGKIE BUDIMAN  
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE POP-EYE (KCTH 020611110001) 
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH 
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
Owner: MR.PINYO   NUJO
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN PARIS (KCTH 020511110385) 
Sire: ROSBRGH'S KRYPTONITE REFLECTIONS 
Dam: WINSAN IVANSTONE MS. GEORGIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
SAN SIMON BULLS RONALD (KCP-RD-00745/11) 
Sire: BRITISHPRIDE WILD THING 
Dam: SAN SIMON BULLS SOFTLY
Breeder: SANCHEZ ALAYA, MIGUEL ANGEL
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
BARONAGE INDICATE (KCTH 020911110007) 
Sire: TH.CH.PRIDE OF RUSSIA LOTSMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.BARONAGE ALINA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
MUNTA HOUSE PREDATOR (KCTH 020511111067) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: MUNTA HOUSE (G 2-1) HYDRO
Breeder/Owner: MR.UDOMSAK LOJAROENRAT

Group 3, Judge: Dr. Jose Mendiola (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : ALASKAN MALAMUTE
MARK (KCTH E10110061) 
Sire: MARTIN OF B.DUCH HOUSE 
Dam: B.B.S'S DOLLAR
Breeder: MR.SASIN TOSAYANONDA
Owner: MS.PANADDA   KIGPICHAI
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam:WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
SUNDANCE EYE OF THE STORM (KCTH 033311100007) 
Sire: CR.CH.YORKBORO CAT BURGLAR 
Dam:HUNDERWOOD CANDLE IN THE WIND
Breeder:KIRK BAKER
Owner: MS.NANTA   TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SCOTTISH TERRIER
PATHONG (032612800001) 
Sire: NO RECORD 
Dam: NO RECORD
Breeder/Owner: MS.RATCHADAWAN   JANTANEE
 
Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
CHOTLADA ANGEL EYES (KCTH 033311110022) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.CHOTLADA UNIQUE ANGEL 
Dam: CHOTLADA BUILDING A MYSTERY
Breeder: MRS.LADAWAN    CHOTHITHADA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : MINIATURE BULL TERRIER
BULL PLANET TT CHARLIE (KCTH 032111110071) 
Sire: TH.CH.CUTSHALL'S SUCCESSFUL HUNTER 
Dam: TH.CH.MOUNTAIN STAR BM3 MISS LILLY
Breeder: MR.TAWEECHAI TAWATPAKORN

Group 5, Judge: Dr. Jose Mendiola (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
PUENBANGKAEW BALI (054912900007) 
Sire: RA-O 
Dam: KING KAEW
Breeder/Owner: MR.JUKKRAPHOP   HNOOCHAI
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM (KCTH 050411100041) 
Sire: AM.CH.PUFPRIDE SWEET DREAMS 
Dam: STAR DREAMERS HANAH MONTANA
Breeder: DIANE L FINCH
Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN   PANPRUET
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009) 
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA 
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: MRS.PUNJARAT   TRIKAMOL
 
Best 3rd In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
PUENBANGKAEW BALI (054912900007) 
Sire: RA-O 
Dam: KING KAEW
Breeder/Owner: MR.JUKKRAPHOP   HNOOCHAI
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
FON'S FIRST CHOICE (KCTH 050411113396) 
Sire: TH.CH.TOKIE THE LEGEND CONTINUES 
Dam: FON'S WINING SMILE
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUJITRA PEEYACHAIPRAPHA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
SING KHORN OF MUANGTHAI (KCTH E10110963) 
Sire: TH.CH.KAWPHONG OF ARANYAPRATHET & MUANGTHAI 
Dam: SAI BUA OF ARANYAPRATHET KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEKSIT SURATPHIPHIT
 
Best Puppy In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
PUENBANGKAEW BALI (054912900007) 
Sire: RA-O 
Dam: KING KAEW
Breeder/Owner: MR.JUKKRAPHOP   HNOOCHAI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group :
 
Best Baby In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
PUENBANGKAEW BALI (054912900007) 
Sire: RA-O 
Dam: KING KAEW
Breeder/Owner: MR.JUKKRAPHOP   HNOOCHAI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
FON'S FIRST CHOICE (KCTH 050411113396) 
Sire: TH.CH.TOKIE THE LEGEND CONTINUES 
Dam: FON'S WINING SMILE
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUJITRA PEEYACHAIPRAPHA

Group 6, Judge: Mr.Frank Waring (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
ANGEL'S MASTER RACE LANNA (KCTH F10110403) 
Sire: AM.CAN.TH.CH.SHILLINGTON SPEND A BUCK 
Dam: CAN.TH.CH.SHILLING TON SUMMER LOVE
Breeder: MS.KANSINEE CHEERAWORAWONG
Owner: MR.ADITHEP   CHOCKRATANAKAN
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
ANGEL'S MASTER RACE LANNA (KCTH F10110403) 
Sire: AM.CAN.TH.CH.SHILLINGTON SPEND A BUCK 
Dam: CAN.TH.CH.SHILLING TON SUMMER LOVE
Breeder: MS.KANSINEE CHEERAWORAWONG
Owner: MR.ADITHEP   CHOCKRATANAKAN
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
GOODVIEWS SWEETLEGACY I AM NUMBER 4 (KCTH 060311110207) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.LANBUR GOODVIEWS GALLANTRY 
Dam: AM.CH.WISHING WELL'S SEEING IS BELIEVING
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAWAT RANGSRIWONG
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS FULL FLAVOUR (KCTH 060311110427) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: TH.CH.X'PLORER'S PRINCESS OF THE UNIVERSE
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION'S MR BARKLEY (KCTH 060312100005) 
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder/Owner: C.PHONGTHEP & P.PEERAPONG

Group 8, Judge: Dr. Jose Mendiola (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
BR.GRAND.PAN.GRAND.CH.BR GOLDEN SUNSHINE FATAL PREMONITION (RJG/07/02052) 
Sire: FREEDOM OF GOLDEN SPIRIT 
Dam: FEME FATALE DE JAZZ
Breeder: CLEBER FARAH
Owner: MR.JOSHUA RAHMAT & MR.PIPAT DUANGTATHIP  
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
MY BRAND ENVOY TO NIMLOTH (KCTH 080612100004) 
Sire: ANNUAL'S NICE DEVICE 
Dam: MULTI.CH.MALLORN'S ELYSEE
Breeder: HAITA-MAARIT ZAHHAROV
Owner: MR.CHAWALNAT   WUTTIKULKOVANAN
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA TRINITY'S LUKE SUPER JUNIOR (KCTH H10110493) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST LADY IN LOVE
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S VINTAGE MOTION (KCTH H10110616) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: GOLDEN ARMY N CASSIA GOLDEN'S LEJOI
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I MAG (KCTH 080511110231) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA AQUARIUS TRUE VISION (KCTH 080611110424) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST DIAMOND EYES
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S MOUNTAIN VALLEY (KCTH 080511110394) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS'S QUINCY (KCTH 080611110577) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.NAGAS'S HUNEYBUNCH
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT

Group 9, Judge: Mr.Frank Waring (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : PEKINGESE
INT.TH.CH.SW'S MR. GORGEOUS (KCTH I06110009) 
Sire: TH.CH.GEM STAR'S DANCIN JEWEL 
Dam: TH.CH.S.W.'S RADY DRAGON
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best In Group : PUG
LOS CHATOS DEL TURIA MR BILL STILL LIVES (L.O.E.1922137) 
Sire: AM.CH.MAR-J'S THE BOSS' SON O'MIANDA 
Dam: LOS CHATOS DEL TURIA I'M LOVING IT
Breeder: FERRER DOBON, BLANCA
Owner: MR.THEERAWUT   PRAPHASIRISULEE
 
Reserve Best In Group : PEKINGESE
INT.TH.CH.SW'S MR. GORGEOUS (KCTH I06110009) 
Sire: TH.CH.GEM STAR'S DANCIN JEWEL 
Dam: TH.CH.S.W.'S RADY DRAGON
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best 3rd In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best 4th In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
UNLIMITED GRANDSLAM KELLY ROWLAND (KCTH 060312100006)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best Junior In Group : LHASA APSO
SPLENDID PARTI SELECTION (KCTH 091811110005) 
Sire: AM.FIN.TH.CH.CHIC CHOIX TASEN MOON FLY 
Dam: CHIC CHOIX SHAMELESS
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SHIH TZU
VICTORIA'S TIME TO SHINE (KCTH I10110475) 
Sire: TH.CH.VICTORIA-AURORA SETTING TIMING 
Dam: VICTORIA'S STARLIGHT OF STREAM
Breeder/Owner: MRS.RATTIMA WIKRAISAKUN
 
Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
UNLIMITED GRANDSLAM KELLY ROWLAND (KCTH 060312100006)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : PUG
NANETTE'S REMY MARTIN (KCTH 092311110228) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.CH.WINSOME'S DRY MARTINI 
Dam: BLAQUE'S DOUBLE DOWN
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best Baby In Group : PUG
PORTHOS BARON BU VALLON JACOB (KCTH 092311110407)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : PAPILLON
MINAMI NAMIKI NO B&P UJI (KCTH 092011110046) 
Sire: JKC.CH.QUEEN BLESS JP IMPRESSIVE KID 
Dam: DANKA OF NENE CHAN HOUSE JP
Breeder/Owner: MRS.CHIRUNYA BHANTARANGKOOL

Group 10, Judge: Mr.Frank Waring (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S KING OF ZHEZA (KCTH J10110004) 
Sire: MAL.& S'PORE CH.DREAMCHAMBER URBAN 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NO COMMITMENT REQUIRED
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S KING OF ZHEZA (KCTH J10110004) 
Sire: MAL.& S'PORE CH.DREAMCHAMBER URBAN 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NO COMMITMENT REQUIRED
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
Best Junior In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S KING OF ZHEZA (KCTH J10110004) 
Sire: MAL.& S'PORE CH.DREAMCHAMBER URBAN 
Dam: SPLENDID'S NO COMMITMENT REQUIRED
Breeder/Owner: MR.T.SUTHA&MR.K.CHON
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results: 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com