FBCT Championship Show 1/2012(AB1)

1780 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

FBCT Championship Show 1/2012
24th FBCT All Breed Championship Dog Show
Judge:  Mr.Fred Salud(Philippines)
By: French Bulldog Club of Thailand
at Central City Bangna,Bangkok Thailand, Date: 21-22 April,2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mr.Fred Salud(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BEYOND DEFINITION (KCTH 011311110016) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MS.UMAKON   SANGKEAW
 
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN LIAO
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BEYOND DEFINITION (KCTH 011311110016) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MS.UMAKON   SANGKEAW
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BEYOND DEFINITION (KCTH 011311110016) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MS.UMAKON   SANGKEAW

Group 2, Judge: Mr.Fred Salud(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
MUNTA HOUSE PARIS (KCTH 020511111065) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: MUNTA HOUSE (G 2-1) HYDRO
Breeder/Owner: MR.UDOMSAK LOJAROENRAT
 
Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.UCU.CH.CHLOE DE BLACK SHADOW (KCTH B09100019) 
Sire: ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: NAOMI DE BLACK SHADOW
Breeder: ELSA BEATRIZ CAMPISCIANO & MARCHESE
Owner: MR.PRACHA   KUSALANUKHUN
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GCH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (NP23124002) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder/Owner: JULIE CROOK
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
CULVERHAY RADSCALLION
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BOXER
CALL-T'S THE WARRIOR TURBO (KCTH 020411110019) 
Sire: AM.CH.KAMI-KO N' KINI SEALED WITH A KISS 
Dam: TH.CH.FIVESIX PEGGY
Breeder/Owner: MR.VICHIEN WUTHIPEANLERT
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
MUNTA HOUSE PARIS (KCTH 020511111065) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: MUNTA HOUSE (G 2-1) HYDRO
Breeder/Owner: MR.UDOMSAK LOJAROENRAT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : ROTTWEILER
PAULA VOM ROTTMANIA (KCTH 021211110390) 
Sire: ADRK & VDH.JCH.TIM VON DER WEINREBE 
Dam: BRANKA VOM WILDEN WESTEN
Breeder: MR.NUTHAVUT TIPAKORN
Owner: MR.MAUNG MAUNG HEIN THET  

Group 3, Judge: Mr.Fred Salud(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
KENVELLO BOY Z DVORA FONOVIC (KCTH 033311100012) 
Sire: JUN.BG.HR.PL.CH.YOU ARE MY ONE STRIBRNE PRANI 
Dam: PL.SLO.RU.JUN.CH.BRILANCE Z DVORA FONOVIC
Breeder: HALFAROVA IVA
Owner: MR.VICHAI AREPANONT   SATAJARUPAT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER
DYNAMIC SHADOW OF CHOPIN (KCTH 033211110025) 
Sire: TH.CH.STAR WAR OF STRICKER 
Dam: THETRENS MACARA
Breeder: MS.SUPATTRA SIKKAMANN
Owner: MR.NOPPADON   CHITTIWAN

Group 4, Judge: Mr.Fred Salud(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : MINIATURE DACHSHUND WIRE-HAIRED
SPLENDID'S LOVE THE WAY YOU LIE (KCTH 040611110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGIK RAINBOW OXFORD 
Dam: MAGIK RAINBOW PENELOPE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best In Group : MINIATURE DACHSHUND WIRE-HAIRED
SPLENDID'S LOVE THE WAY YOU LIE (KCTH 040611110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGIK RAINBOW OXFORD 
Dam: MAGIK RAINBOW PENELOPE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Reserve Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH
TANARAY TORCH GLON (40212100001)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best Junior In Group : MINIATURE DACHSHUND WIRE-HAIRED
SPLENDID'S LOVE THE WAY YOU LIE (KCTH 040611110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGIK RAINBOW OXFORD 
Dam: MAGIK RAINBOW PENELOPE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best Puppy In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH
TANARAY TORCH GLON (40212100001)
Breeder/Owner:

Group 5, Judge: Mr.Fred Salud(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.KUWISETSANG'S JACOB (KCTH 050211111345) 
Sire: SUPHAN'S SEBASTIAN THE SILVER SNOW OF SIBERIAN 
Dam: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S BETTER BENDTHAN BREAK
Breeder: MS.NALIN KUWISETSANG
Owner: MR.P.LOR-U-THAI & MS.N.KUWISETSANG  
 
Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.KUWISETSANG'S JACOB (KCTH 050211111345) 
Sire: SUPHAN'S SEBASTIAN THE SILVER SNOW OF SIBERIAN 
Dam: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S BETTER BENDTHAN BREAK
Breeder: MS.NALIN KUWISETSANG
Owner: MR.P.LOR-U-THAI & MS.N.KUWISETSANG  
 
Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM (KCTH 050411100041) 
Sire: AM.CH.PUFPRIDE SWEET DREAMS 
Dam: STAR DREAMERS HANAH MONTANA
Breeder: DIANE L FINCH
Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN   PANPRUET
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
MASTERPOMS RAYA (KCTH 050411112337) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.AM.CH.POWERPOM COLD MOUNTAIN 
Dam: MASTERPOMS GUARD THE RIGHT
Breeder/Owner: MR.NARONGSORACHON SRISAMRIT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
WINE - DAENG OF CLASSIC KENNEL (KCTH E10110848) 
Sire: PETCH KRA OF CLASSIC KENNEL (1977) 
Dam: TH.CH.FAHSEETHONG OF KHONKAEN THAIRIDGEBACK DOG
Breeder/Owner: MR.POLTHEP POONPOL
 
Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
DLV'S DREAM AND ANTICIPATION (KCTH 050211112688) 
Sire: TH.CH.TRILLIUM BLUES GO FOR THE GOLD 
Dam: SUPHAN'S SWEET WAFFLE
Breeder/Owner: MR.ITTIPON KAEWMARIN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
DISCOVERY'S SELAR MOON (KCTH 050411115843) 
Sire: FON'S TAKE THE KEY TO SUCCESS 
Dam: DISCOVERY'S BLOND BEAUTY
Breeder/Owner: MR.PORNPICHAI TAWEEPONG
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN’S GOLD POINT CATTLE YA (KCTH 50211110401)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
SANTANA POM’S LAST MANSTANDNK DEMILY (50411115813)
Breeder/Owner:

Group 6, Judge: Mr.Fred Salud(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group
CAESAR'S NICHA REINDEER (KCTH F10111306) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: CAESAR'S ANGEL OF FIRE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.P.S.VENKATESH &   MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
 
Best In Group
CAESAR'S NICHA REINDEER (KCTH F10111306) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: CAESAR'S ANGEL OF FIRE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.P.S.VENKATESH &   MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE

Reserve Best In Group
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942)
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
Best Junior In Group
CAESAR'S NICHA REINDEER (KCTH F10111306) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: CAESAR'S ANGEL OF FIRE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.P.S.VENKATESH &   MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
 
Best Puppy In Group
PERFECT COMPANION'S MR BARKLEY (KCTH 060312100005) 
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Best Baby In Group
JAVA'S THE FUTURE BEGINS (KCTH 060311111379) 
Sire: JAVA'S JUSTIN RANDALL TIMBERLAKE 
Dam: NORBERT'S FREEDOM OF THE FLY
Breeder/Owner: MR.AMNAT KLAYBOUR

Group 8, Judge: Mr.Fred Salud(Philippines)
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CAN.TH.CH.ANGEL'S THE FULL MARK HIP-HOP (KCTH H10110192) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC 
Dam: SANTA BELQUWST GREEN ONION
Breeder: MR.THANAPHONG LAOCHOTE
Owner: MR.MAHIDOL   MANGKALARANGSI
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006) 
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW 
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CHAKKY'S HUT SHIRO KUMA KUNG (KCTH 080611110223) 
Sire: AUST.CH.BRADORLA BREAKOUT 
Dam: TH.CH.CHAKKY'S HUT LADY PEGASUS
Breeder: MISS TANAWAN PHUCHAROENYOS
Owner: MR.VEERASAK   SILAKUL
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S VINTAGE MOTION (KCTH H10110616) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: GOLDEN ARMY N CASSIA GOLDEN'S LEJOI
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA AQUARIUS TRUE VISION (KCTH 080611110424) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST DIAMOND EYES
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
LANNA GOLD’S THE TITANIC (80511110401)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
ZUCARY'S CAPRICORN (KCTH 080511110461) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: VENUS
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUDARAT LEEHAPAIBOONSAKUL
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
GREAT LABRADOR TITAN MESSI (KCTH 080611110775) 
Sire: TH.CH.SHEABOURNE'S ZECHARIAH 
Dam: TH.CH.PATTANAKARN HOUSE TEYA
Breeder/Owner: MS.PATCHAREE SAIPREECHA

Group 9, Judge: Mr.Fred Salud(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : PEKINGESE
TH.GRAND.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.GRAND.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
TH.CH.TOSCA VON NEW GLANDORF (KCTH 091111100004) 
Sire: SRB.CH.ATHOS DE AMOLAN 
Dam: INT.HCH.SRB.CH.TAMARA VON GLANDORF
Breeder: PONGRACZ ELEONORA
Owner: MR.KULLAWAT   KANJANASAKCHAI
 
3rd In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
4th In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
PHIL.CH.WAWA-CHI JP'S GWEN (JPN) (27195B5) 
Sire: ENG&JAP CH. NATIMUK AMBROSE 
Dam: BRAMVER'S JP WORLD LADY GRACE
Breeder/Owner: AIMI MUKASA
 
Best Junior In Group : PUG
AM.CH.KENSHEI THE REST OF THE STORY (KCTH 092312100003) 
Sire: GCH.CH.KENSHEI AND THAT'S THE WAY IT IS 
Dam: AM.CH.PINKK CHARMED TRIFECTA
Breeder: SHEILA KESSLER & KAREN M THOMPSON
Owner: MRS.ORRAWAN   THIPKAILARD
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
PLOOKRAKDOG'S SMART MACARTHUR (KCTH 090711111075) 
Sire: PLOOKRAKDOG'S TEEDED 
Dam: BUABAAN'S JULIET
Breeder/Owner: MISS NATAMON NAMDOKMAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
PRIMERO'S A LOT OF POWER (KCTH 092311110333) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.PINKK HEEZ GOT THE LOOK 
Dam: TH.CH.PINKK HIGH FASHION
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAWIT PATTARABANCHA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
CAMUS FRIEND KENNEL OF TIPPAWAN (KCTH 090811111485) 
Sire: TH.CH.BLANCH-O'S FIDDLER ON THE ROOF 
Dam: CELLO OF DONALD DUCK KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.PISIT RAJNIYOM
 
Best Baby In Group : PEKINGESE
SW.'S IN ENEMY TERRITORY (KCTH 092211110021) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: S.W.'S MY LOVE RED ROSE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHINESE CRESTED DOG
SMILE PUG'S FANTASTIK KHONG KWAN (KCTH 090912110001) 
Sire: TH.CH.FANTASTIK KASHMIR VALENTINO 
Dam: TH.CH.TUTSI
Breeder/Owner: MR.SONTAYA CHATPRASOBCHOK

Group 10, Judge: Mr.Fred Salud(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET ME BE THERE (KCTH 101111110008) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET ME BE THERE (KCTH 101111110008) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best Puppy In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET ME BE THERE (KCTH 101111110008) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com