Terrier Club Of Thailand Championship Dog Show(AB3)

2068 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

Terrier Club Of Thailand Championship Dog Show
18th TCTH All Breeds Championship Dog Show
Judges: Colonel(R)K.M.Roy (Pakistan), Mrs.Maribel Sy(Philippines)
Mr.Chan Weng Woh(Malaysia), Mr.Roberto Tesoro(Philippines)
By:Terrier Club Of Thailand
at: Central City Bangna, Bangkok Thailand, Date: 8 Aprill, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mrs.Maribel Sy(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BORN TO BE FAMOUS (KCTH 011311110018) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MRS.PHIMSAGEE   RATTANAVALAI
 
Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BORN TO BE FAMOUS (KCTH 011311110018) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MRS.PHIMSAGEE   RATTANAVALAI
 
Reserve Best In Group : COLLIE ROUGH
TH.AM.CH.DIAMANTE'S SEDUCTION IN SILVER (DN25260101) 
Sire: AM.CH.OVERLAND CLOUD COVER
Dam: AM.CH.DIAMANTE'S MIDNIGHT KISSES II
Breeder/Owner: KELSEY EHNLE/TAYLOR EHNLE/REBECCA/MYERS-BARTH
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BORN TO BE FAMOUS (KCTH 011311110018) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MRS.PHIMSAGEE   RATTANAVALAI

Group 2, Judge: Mrs.Maribel Sy(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.SINGBURI MARRON (KCTH B10110407) 
Sire: SINGBURI BIG BROTHER 
Dam: SINGBURI KATE
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHANUWAT CHAITHIPAKORN
 
Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER'S BACARDI BRANT (KCTH 020611100006)
Sire: AM.CH.AZAR'S VEGAS DON 
Dam: AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER NOLAND BODACIOUS
Breeder: PHYLLIS A PARKS
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Reserve Best In Group : ROTTWEILER
BOS.SRB.CH.FALCO WINNER CIVI (KCTH 021212100012) 
Sire: BRUT "WONDERFUL WIZARD" 
Dam: LARA "TI EN MEN"
Breeder: LAZIC SASA
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
SAN SIMON BULLS RONALD (KCP-RD-00745/11) 
Sire: BRITISHPRIDE WILD THING 
Dam: SAN SIMON BULLS SOFTLY
Breeder: SANCHEZ ALAYA, MIGUEL ANGEL
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
RIMAR'S DOBE ASTA (KCTH 020911110065) 
Sire: ARROW OF LAWOETHANI 
Dam: BERRY OF INTER FARM
Breeder/Owner: MR.WACHARIN TANGSUPHOOM
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
TAMMY'S SWEET  DREAM "DREAMY"
Breeder/Owner:
 
Best Baby In Group : BOXER
STARDUST-N.Y.'S MIDNIGHT EXPRESS (KCTH 020411110052) 
Sire: TH.CH.IMAGE N CASTLE FALL IN LOVE 
Dam: STARDUST'S CROWN DESTINY
Breeder: MR.SAKOL LIMSAKDAKUL
Owner: MR.MONGKOL   VIBHATASILPIN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : ROTTWEILER
PRINCE OF DARKNESS SALUTE VON SINGH (KCTH 021212100013) 
Sire: AM.CH.SERRANTS CUT N' SHOOT V TRAEGER 
Dam: AM.CH.VON SINGH'S OHHNOO
Breeder: MRS.BETTY FRANCES SINGH
Owner: MR.THANAVIT   PISARNCHAIYONG

Group 3, Judge: Mrs.Maribel Sy(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
GUDYORK EUFORIA (KCTH 033311100009) 
Sire: ICH.CH.TIFFANY'S MAJOR THEART 
Dam: I.CH.GUDYORK MISTRAL
Breeder: GUDERNOVA EVA
Owner: MR.VICHAI AREPANONT   SATAJARUPAT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULL TERRIER
JOE'S ANGEL NEWYORK KNICKS OF BULLBUSTER (KCTH C10110698) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAKITA XTRA CLIQUE 
Dam: WANDA OF QAULITY BULL FARM
Breeder/Owner: MS.SATIDARPORN SUKONTHAMUT
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULL TERRIER
DELILAH OF THE FOUR HORSEMAN (CA1825-11/11)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
ROSSIGNOL NOVE KASIO (KCTH 033312100001) 
Sire: PL.JUN.KLUB.CH.JUAN CARLOS BAKARAT 
Dam: PL.SRB.BEL.CH.PRIMA DONNA NOVE KASIO
Breeder: KOSAROVA VERA
Owner: MR.VICHAI AREPANONT   SATAJARUPAT

Group 4, Judge: Mrs.Maribel Sy(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD TIFFANY (KCTH 040211110007) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD TIFFANY (KCTH 040211110007) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best Puppy In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD TIFFANY (KCTH 040211110007) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT

Group 5, Judge: Colonel(R)K.M.Roy (Pakistan)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
COMET'S ODIN OBVIOUS OPPERTUNITY OCCUR (KCTH 050411114666) 
Sire: TH.CH.FON'S FIRST OF JUNE 
Dam: PARK AVENUES MIGHTY SITA
Breeder/Owner: MS.ROONGRAPAS THANYASINDAMRONG
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
COMET'S ODIN OBVIOUS OPPERTUNITY OCCUR (KCTH 050411114666) 
Sire: TH.CH.FON'S FIRST OF JUNE 
Dam: PARK AVENUES MIGHTY SITA
Breeder/Owner: MS.ROONGRAPAS THANYASINDAMRONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN'S ICHITAN (KCTH 050211111199) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUPHAN'S FIRST OF LIEBE 
Dam: SUPHAN'S STAR OF SATIN
Breeder/Owner: MR.TRAKARN PANSUEK
 
Best Junior In Group : Thairidge Back Dog
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
TOKIE THRILL THE WORLD
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
COMET'S ODIN OBVIOUS OPPERTUNITY OCCUR (KCTH 050411114666) 
Sire: TH.CH.FON'S FIRST OF JUNE 
Dam: PARK AVENUES MIGHTY SITA
Breeder/Owner: MS.ROONGRAPAS THANYASINDAMRONG
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
YOKTHAI (54-045) 
Sire: RA-O 
Dam: KING KAEW
Breeder/Owner: MR.TEERACHAI   WONGSREEKEAW
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
FAMILY POM'S LOVE YOU WITH ALL MY HEART [ HONEY ] (KCTH 050411115813) 
Sire: TH.CH.SANTANA POM'S LAST MAN STANDING 
Dam: FAMILY POM'S SPY
Breeder/Owner: MISS MARASRI VASUWATTANASRI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN'S AIM TO THE TOP (KCTH 050211112069) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.SUPHAN'S ORIGIN OF ILLUSTRIOUS LEGEND 
Dam: SUPHAN'S ICE ANGEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.TRAKARN PANSUEK

Group 6, Judge: Mrs.Maribel Sy(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
O.R. BAROS (KCTH F10111291) 
Sire: TH.CH.LEONADO SO HANDSOME BY O-R-H 
Dam: MERCY BY O-R
Breeder/Owner: MRS.RAWIKAN SIWASEN
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.BELAMAX ONE MORE TIME (KCTH 060311100011) 
Sire: INA.CH.JUST-WRIGHT SHAMELESS 
Dam: INA.TH.KOR.MAL.CH.X'PLORERS NIGHT TIME
Breeder/Owner: MR.JONGKIE BUDIMAN
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
O.R. BAROS (KCTH F10111291) 
Sire: TH.CH.LEONADO SO HANDSOME BY O-R-H 
Dam: MERCY BY O-R
Breeder/Owner: MRS.RAWIKAN SIWASEN
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
BOLERO'S ALL YOU NEED IS LOVE (KCTH 060311110997) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.BOLERO'S ANGEL OF MUSIC
Breeder: MR.S.JIRA & MS.T.SUBONGKOJ
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
BELAMAX ANOTHER EDITION (KCTH 060311111284) 
Sire: GR.MAL.AM.CAN.TH.KOR.PHIL.INA.CH.JUST-WRIGHT SHAMLESS 
Dam: TORQUAY ALEGRIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.JONGKIE BUDIMAN

Group 8, Judge:  Mr.Roberto Tesoro(Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
MILLENNIUM SPORT MAN (KCTH H10110535) 
Sire: TH.CH.MILLENNIUM SON OF TYCOON 
Dam: GREATLANDS BLACKSTAR
Breeder: MR.PUTTIPONG PUKKANAVANIT
Owner: LT.COL.PRAYAD   POONPOL
 
Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CH.BR GLADIATOR'S JACKSON (SPAI/07/06534) 
Sire: GOLDEN TRIP CHARMED LEO 
Dam: BR GLADIATOR'S MONALISA
Breeder/Owner: CARLOS & GLORIA FERNANDEZ
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TAF (AMEZQUITA/CARBONELL)MEX.FCI (FCMN4192-A) 
Sire: IRON HUBBLE (ANGUIANO)MEX FCI 
Dam: NALA (AMEZQUITA) MEX FCI
Breeder/Owner: JORGE AMEZQUITA S. Y/O JUAN PCO. CARBONELL CARRILES
 
Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I PHONE (KCTH 080511110232) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS'S MICHEL (KCTH 080611110118) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.WISCOYS BRICK 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
PS LABRADORS GEMINI (KCTH 080611110510) 
Sire: IND.TH.GRAND.CH.KILSTRON CALL ME BOND FOR CHENMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS GOLD ZEO
Breeder/Owner: MR.PAISARN GITTISUPAB
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DEER PARK WATER (KCTH 080511110393) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
ZUCARY'S CAPRICORN (KCTH 080511110461) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: VENUS
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUDARAT LEEHAPAIBOONSAKUL
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
GREAT LABRADOR SERENA (KCTH 080611110765) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.GRANDQUEST CHECKMATE 
Dam: TH.CH.MILLENNIUM PAMELA
Breeder/Owner: MS.PATCHAREE SAIPREECHA

Group 9, Judge: Mr.Chan Weng Woh(Malaysia)
Best Local Bred in Group : PEKINGESE
TH.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best In Group : MALLTISE
TH.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY Y LOLLI_POP 
 
Reserve Best In Group : PUG
AM.CH.WE SOME'S DRY MARTINT
Breeder/Owner:
 
3rd In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
4th In Group : PAPILLON
TH.FI.CH.CONNECTION GOLDEN FLORENTINE (FI34947/09) 
Sire: C.LB.FI.EE.LT.CH.CONNECTION SOMEONE SPECIAL 
Dam: RINGLANDS GOLD FLORIN
Breeder/Owner: TOIVANEN VESA, RIIHIMAKI
 
Best Junior In Group : PAPILLON
EXPANA'S FOOTLOOSE AND FANCY FREE (KCTH 092011110027) 
Sire: MAL.TH.CH.SILJANS TRI CONNECTION 
Dam: EXPANA'S PATENT PENDING
Breeder/Owner: MRS.B.MYRA & MR.Y.PONKRIT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : PUG
NANETTE'S REMY MARTIN (KCTH 092311110228) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.CH.WINSOME'S DRY MARTINI 
Dam: BLAQUE'S DOUBLE DOWN
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best Puppy In Group : POODLE TOY
SUNNY SPLASH VANILLA SKYE
Breeder/Owner:

Reserve Best Puppy In Group : PAPILLON
VETCARE'S SHOW OFF MARWIN BY PRINCE (KCTH 092011110024) 
Sire: PRINCE SPRING HOT 
Dam: TH.CH.PARTY OF POWER STONE T.L.K.
Breeder/Owner: BODIN PANJABUTRA
 
Best Baby In Group : PAPILLON
MINAMIKINO B&P U JI
Breeder/Owner:

Reserve Best Baby In Group : Pug
DOG'S HOUSE MR.BOOMER
Breeder/Owner:

Group 10, Judge: Mrs.Maribel Sy (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET'S JUST KISS (KCTH 101111110006) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET'S JUST KISS (KCTH 101111110006) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best Puppy In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET'S JUST KISS (KCTH 101111110006) 
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results: 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com