PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012(AB3)

2040 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Group Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

อ่านก่อน Coppy นะครับ
นิตยสารใดที่ Coppy รูปภาพและข้อมูลจากเว็ปไซต์ Thailand Dogshow .com และ Petnews2005.com ไปลงในนิตยสารโดยที่ไม่ได้รับอณุญาตจากเจ้าของเว็ปไซต์ถือว่าละเมิดลิขสิทธิ์ ตามที่ "กฎหมายลิขสิทธิ์"
กำหนดไว้ ระวังจะถูกดำเนินคดีตามกฏหมายพระราชบัญญัติลิขสิทธิ์

PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012

38th PDCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW

Judges: Mr. Anthony Kelly (Ireland), Mr. Ronnie F. Natividad (Philippines) 

Mr. Stanley Shen (Singapore), Mrs. Margaret A Joyce (Australia) 

Mr. Peerapong Pisitwutinun Prof. (Thailand) 

By Pug Dog Club Of Thailand

at Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand,  Date: 4 November, 2012

 
Group 1Judge: Mr. Anthony Kelly (Ireland)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
VETCARE'S SWEET BLUE STAR HOLLY (KCTH 011311110049) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.GLENMORRIS DONAYNE BLUEPRINT 
Dam: TH.CH.O.R.LOVE IN THE SNOW
Breeder/Owner: BODIN   PANJABUTRA
 
Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
VETCARE'S SWEET BLUE STAR HOLLY (KCTH 011311110049) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.GLENMORRIS DONAYNE BLUEPRINT 
Dam: TH.CH.O.R.LOVE IN THE SNOW
Breeder/Owner: BODIN   PANJABUTRA
 
Reserve Best In Group : COLLIE ROUGH
DYNASTY THROPHY HUNTER (KCTH 010412110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.KAZJS BORN TO WIN 
Dam: TH.CH.KAZJS SHAMELESS
Breeder/Owner: MR.DANAND JAOVISIDHA
 
Best Junior In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
GOLDEN STAR'S KID ROCK (KCTH 011311110045) 
Sire: AM.CH.TREVANNE'S RODDICK 
Dam: HILLSTONE HARMONICA
Breeder/Owner: MR.ANAKE   SANEHMAHAKUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
VETCARE'S SWEET BLUE STAR HOLLY (KCTH 011311110049) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.GLENMORRIS DONAYNE BLUEPRINT 
Dam: TH.CH.O.R.LOVE IN THE SNOW
Breeder/Owner: BODIN   PANJABUTRA
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
O.R. TIME FOR A GOOD TIME (KCTH 011312110030) 
Sire: TH.CH.APPLE ACRES SHOW THE WORLD 
Dam: CAN.CH.BELMARK HULLABALOO
Breeder/Owner: MRS.RAWIKAN SIWASEN

Group 2, Judge: Mr. Anthony Kelly (Ireland)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.FELLOW'S IRON RANGER (KCTH 020511111089) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: TH.CH.DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER OF FELLOW
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT
 
Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.ASTRO DE AKIDO SAN (KCTH 020911100007) 
Sire: [CEGL]-ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: BRIANNA BOAZ DE AKIDO SAN
Breeder: LARUCCIA, ANDREA FABIANA
Owner: MR.THANANIRUN   RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GRAND.CH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (KCTH 020512100006) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
GOLDEN UELSI KASPY (RKF 3002003) 
Sire: RUS.CH.ASPEN RIDGE RESTARTING GOLDEN UELSI 
Dam: RUS.CH.TORO DIAVOLO EBONY FACE AT GOLDEN UELS
Breeder/Owner: S.MASALSKIKH
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
SHINING RISE HURRICANE (1052/12) 
Sire: LEMON VOM SOLAMENTE SOLO 
Dam: ENGLISH BRONZON BONNIE
Breeder/Owner: LIEZ ETELE
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
LA GRANDE GRIFO BOUNTY (1244/12) 
Sire: LA GRANDE GRIFO RAGAZZO 
Dam: LA GRANDE GRIFO CHIARA
Breeder/Owner: GROF ANETT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
BARONAGE OJO (KCTH 020912110034) 
Sire: TH.CH.LIVONIJA BARON LEXUS LUXE 
Dam: TH.CH.HENNA DEL GRAFIXA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLMASTIFF
BULMASRANGER " THE MARK OF QUALITY " ADAM (KCTH 020612110011) 
Sire: TH.CH.AM.CH.BREEZY HILLS CASH IS KING AKC #V627222 
Dam: TH.CH.ATHENA STEALER'S NIGHTMARE
Breeder/Owner: MR.NG CHEE YEN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
SEALAVILLE HE'S BRANDON (AP02580605) 
Sire: CH.SEALAVILLE HE'S ASHLEY 
Dam: BOLLGLADE MEG SEALAVILLE
Breeder/Owner: MR.D SEAL

Group 3, Judge: Mr. Ronnie F. Natividad (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : SCOTTISH TERRIER
FUNKOSCOTTI FLAMING FRESCO (KCTH 032611110007) 
Sire: KAZUYA NAMAKI VON FOURTY ONE 
Dam: INT.TH.CH.JESVIT VENDI SVIT
Breeder: MR.DOLCHAI BOONYARATAVEJ
Owner: MS.NAPATCHAMON   CHAROENNUANGNIT
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.KASINO FRITZ BOHEMIA PLATINA (KCTH 033311100004) 
Sire: AM.CAN.BELG.LUX.SW.ROM.CH.WHIRLWINDS HIGH HOPES 
Dam: CR.SR.SA.EVR.KLUB.V.NAR.V.SG.CH.EXTRA BO
Breeder: INGRID DEDKOVA
Owner: MS.NANTA   TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
AM.CH.DECORUM LIL'ITCH SAVILLE ROW (RN22126601) 
Sire: GCH.CH.WEDIGIT LIL' ITCH TH' CELEBRITY 
Dam: AM.CH.DECORUM CAPTURED IMAGE
Breeder: ANDREA CURRAN
Owner: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ  
 
Best Junior In Group : AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER
SBIGSTAFFLADY GAGA (8731/12) 
Sire: JOHN BULL FEKETE DOMINO 
Dam: DEA OF FIANNA
Breeder/Owner: S.NAGY LASZLO

Group 5, Judge: Mr. Ronnie F. Natividad (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
TH.CH.PUENBANGKAEW BALI (054912900007) 
Sire: RA-O 
Dam: KING KAEW
Breeder: N/A
Owner: MR.CHUMPOL   KITISATORN
 
Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
INT.AM.CAN.TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON (KCTH E07100007) 
Sire: AM.CH.SEEONEES POINT BLANK 
Dam: MYLA'S LIBBY
Breeder: MARIE ANN FALCONER
Owner: MR.M.URACHA & MR.M.SUPAKORN  
 
Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM (KCTH 050411100041
Sire: AM.CH.PUFPRIDE SWEET DREAMS 
Dam: STAR DREAMERS HANAH MONTANA
Breeder: DIANE L FINCH
Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN   PANPRUET
 
Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TIJI'S MILKYWAY OF SILVER SABRE (KCTH 050212100004) 
Sire: AM.GCH.PVT STK'S FIRE IN THE SKY 
Dam: AM.CH.SHADETREE-TIJI SPUN SILVER
Breeder: NICHOLE C HARBERT & JAMES HARBERT
Owner: MRS.DESI   KANTARI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
MOXIEPOMS'ALEXANDER POVETKIN (KCTH 050411114447) 
Sire: AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM 
Dam: CHAR'S SWEET SABRINA
Breeder: MRS.NANTAWAN PANPRUET
 
Best Puppy In Group : CHOW CHOW
UNITED'S RHYTHM OF LOVE VON AJ (KCTH 050312100007) 
Sire: UNITED'S ROCK IT MAN 
Dam: UNITED'S MAMA MIA VON AJ
Breeder: JO SANTI & EKARAT SANGKUNAKUP
Owner: MR.EKARAT   SANGKUNAKUP
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
MASTER POMS ECLIPSE OF THE SUN (KCTH 050412113040) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.BAAN THOMMAWECH'S YOSHEKI 
Dam: MASTER ANGIE
Breeder/Owner: MR.NARONGSORACHON SRISAMRIT
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
DEVIL 'S YELLOW SUNSHINE (KCTH 050212111629) 
Sire: SUPHAN'S ALL IN MY HEART 
Dam: SUPHAN'S BUZZY BLOSSOM
Breeder/Owner: MISS.PANIT PISITPHONGTHON
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
TEDDY'S STAR POWER JUNIOR (KCTH 050412113975) 
Sire: TH.CH.POWERPOM STAR POWER 
Dam: XAVIER'POM'S REMAR
Breeder/Owner: MR.SONGKIET MONGKOLSUPANIMIT

Group 6, Judge: Mr. Anthony Kelly (Ireland)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S HAPPY HOURS (KCTH F07110314)
Sire: INT.TH.AM.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S KRISTOFOR 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG & MR.V.NIRAT
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION'S BRUCE ALMIGHTY (HP41866001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder/Owner: C PHONGTHEP & P PEERAPONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
BELAMAX ANOTHER EDITION (KCTH 060311111284)
Breeder/Owner: N/A
 
CC Dog : BEAGLE
BELAMAX ANOTHER EDITION (KCTH 060311111284)
Breeder/Owner: N/A
 
Reserve CC Dog : BEAGLE
DANKWIAN'S JASTIN (KCTH 060311110430) 
Sire: TH.CH.ECHO RUN GOODVIEWS TRUE CURLY 
Dam: DANKWIAN'S EMMY
Breeder/Owner: MR.PERAPOL PHATTANAJITVILAI
 
CC Bitch : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS DESTINY HEART2 HEART (KCTH 060311111153) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
Owner: MR.SOMVORN   ADUNGCHONGRUK
 
Reserve CC Bitch : BEAGLE
DEESAMER'S KHAO SAUY (KCTH F10111274) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.SHAW'S RIGHT ON TRACK 
Dam: NORBERT'S BELIVE I CAN FLY
Breeder/Owner: MS.THITIKARN BOONYASATHIEN

Group 8, Judge: Mr. Ronnie F. Natividad (Philippines)
Best In Group / Best Local Bred in Group: GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CH.TITAN'S I MAG (KCTH 080511110231) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
BOB/ Reserve Best in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS BABY BOOM (KCTH H09110566) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST STONE POPPY
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: Mr.Phahol & Nong

 
Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
101 GOLDEN'S AMADEUS (KCTH 080511110203) 
Sire: SING.TH.CH.RUSH HILL'S BON VOYAGE 
Dam: INT.TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY N GOLD SMITH'S POSSIE
Breeder/Owner: MRS.KANNIKAR KAWASAKI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
GREAT LABRADOR KRISPY CREAM (KCTH 080611110483) 
Sire: KILSTRON CALL ME BOND FOR CHENMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.CHOCOVILLA BLAZE LIGHT MY FIRE
Breeder/Owner: MS.PATCHAREE SAIPREECHA
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SMILE LOVE N SRIUBOL GOLD'S GIVE YOUR HEART A BREAK (KCTH 080512110237) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.GOODTIME'S TAKE ME TO YOUR LEADER 
Dam: TH.CH.SMILE LOVE N SRIUBOL GOLD'S BROWNY HO
Breeder: MR.SUPOJ JEARAKUL
Owner: MRS.SOMRUDEE   MUSIKACHOTE
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS'S MASCOT (KCTH 080611110120) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.WISCOYS BRICK 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT

Group 9, Judge: Mr. Anthony Kelly (Ireland)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
HEARTY'S "HERO" OUT OF CONTROL (KCTH 092411110012) 
Sire: TH.CH.HEARTY'S FLYING WITHOUT WINGS 
Dam: TH.GRAND.AM.CAN.CH.HEARTY'S "MELODY" EASY CONTROL
Breeder/Owner: MS.PAPITCHAYA SUKONNOI
 
Best In Group : PUG
TH.CH.ROSE'S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT (TR90870602) 
Sire: AM.CH.XOE'S OSCAR DE LA HOYA 
Dam: ROSE'S BELLA STELLINA
Breeder/Owner: CARLA J ROSE
 
Reserve Best In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO (KCTH I10100002) 
Sire: ENG.CH.LIVANDA SANTANA
Dam: LIVANDA LADY JANE
Breeder: MR.S.&MRS.A LIVESEY
Owner: MR.SUWAN   NGAMSIRIWONG
 
3rd In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
TH.CH.TOSCA VON NEW GLANDORF (KCTH 091111100004) 
Sire: SRB.CH.ATHOS DE AMOLAN 
Dam: INT.HCH.SRB.CH.TAMARA VON GLANDORF
Breeder: PONGRACZ ELEONORA
Owner: MR.KULLAWAT   KANJANASAKCHAI
 
4th In Group : PAPILLON
CH.GER CH.DENEMORE EUROICON (KCTH 092012100010) 
Sire: CH.DENEMORE TREASUREICON 
Dam: CH.INT.CH.MULTI.KLEINER FREUND ODINA
Breeder: MESSRS S CARROLL & J NEWMAN
Owner: MR.PONKRIT   YAPROM
 
Best Junior In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
LUIZADOR CHIC CHANG (GMT 239) 
Sire: A'VIGDORS MENS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 
Dam: LUIZADOR LRIS PRINCESS
Breeder: LUKYANOVA
Owner: SAYUN RUBCWAMSUK  
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
BANJACK'S PRETTY GIRL SASA (KCTH 090711113097) 
Sire: TH.CH.BEAR PAW'S TULUM (MARTINEZ) MEX.FCI. 
Dam: BANJACK'S GIGI
Breeder: NATTAYAPORN CHAICHAROENMAITRE
Owner: MR.APIWAT   PONGPALA
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
DIAMOND SAND'S PURE PERFRCT (KCTH 092312110358) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.ROSE'S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT 
Dam: CORAL BAY'S PERFECT PERFORMANCE OF SINGHSON
Breeder/Owner: MS.WALAITHIP PRAPASIRISULEE
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
GRANDSLAM GEENA DAVIS (KCTH 091112100009) 
Sire: AM.CH.GRADONS IMPERIALE ENVOY 
Dam: AM.CH.GRANDSLAM BREGUET
Breeder/Owner: MR.PISAISIT   TANJASIRI
 
Best Baby In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
NAPACHAI THE DICTATOR (KCTH 091112110441) 
Sire: TH.CH.ASIABULL'S ACE 
Dam: TH.CH.HERSHEYS CALFORNIA RAISIN
Breeder/Owner: MR.VIRUCH PHRUKWATTANNAKUL
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
PLOOKRAKDOG'S SMART X-ELVIS (KCTH 090712113306) 
Sire: PLOOKRAKDOG'S BENNU 
Dam: PLOOKRAKDOG'S SMART ROSY
Breeder/Owner: MISS NATAMON NAMDOKMAI

Group 10, Judge: Mr. Anthony Kelly (Ireland)
Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
SPEDID’S LET ME BE THERE (KCTH 101111110008)
Breeder/Owner: N/A
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPEDID’S LET ME BE THERE (KCTH 101111110008)
Breeder/Owner: N/A
 
Best Junior In Group : WHIPPET
SPEDID’S LET ME BE THERE (KCTH 101111110008)
Breeder/Owner: N/A
 
Best Baby In Group : IRISH WOLFHOUND
GULLIAGH DIAGORAS (Z37987) 
Sire: GULLIAGH ARAMIS 
Dam: CH.GULLIAGH CORRIG (X66274)
Breeder/Owner: MR TN, MRS MA & MR I FINNEY
 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results contact us
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com