NONGKHAI Dog Show 2012(AB4)

1488 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

NONGKHAI Dog Show 2012 ชิงถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน
สมเด็จพระเจ้าลูกเธอ เจ้าฟ้าจุฬาภรณวลัยลักษณ์ อัครราชกุมารี
4th NKKC All Breed Championship Dog show
Judges: Mr. Rui Oliveira (Portugal), Mr. DusanPaunovic (Serbia)
Mr. John Palmer (Australia), Mrs. Noreen Harris (Australia)

By: Nongkhai Kennel Club Of Thailand
at Nongkhai City, Thailand, Date: 4 March,2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mr. John Palmer (Australia)
Best In Group : COLLIE ROUGH
TH.AM.CH.DIAMANTE'S KISSES LIKE FIRE (KCTH A10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.OVERLAND RED HOT SUMMER 
Dam: AM.CH.GWYN-MARC'S ONE MOMENT IN TIME
Breeder: KELSEY EHNLE & TAYLOR EHNLE & REBECCA MYERS-BARTH
Owner: MR.DANAND   JAOVISIDHA

Group 2, Judge: Mr. John Palmer (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
FELLOW'S CELEBRATION MR.RED MASCOT (KCTH 020511110354) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: MAGNET BUTTER MILK MUFFINS
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT
 
Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.ASTRO DE AKIDO SAN (KCTH 020911100007) 
Sire: [CEGL]-ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: BRIANNA BOAZ DE AKIDO SAN
Breeder: LARUCCIA, ANDREA FABIANA
Owner: MR.THANANIRUN   RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLDOG
BEVERLY HILLS V.'T PATDANA HOME (N.H.S.B.2783439) 
Sire: NED.CH.JABBERWOCKY'S CLOUDLESS 
Dam: LISA-MARIE V.'T PATDANA HOME
Breeder/Owner: D.IKING-HUBER
 
Best Junior In Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
FERRIC'S AQUA (2010/033837) 
Sire: OWIN'S ALEX 
Dam: IND.CH.HUTHENE BEAUTY OF FERRIC
Breeder/Owner: MR.KANISHK GUPIA
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
FELLOW'S CELEBRATION MR.RED MASCOT (KCTH 020511110354) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: MAGNET BUTTER MILK MUFFINS
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT

Group 3, Judge: Mr. John Palmer (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY (KCTH C09100003) 
Sire: SVET.LUX.SCHWED.BELG.ROMCATALCH.WHIRLWINDS HIGH HOPE 
Dam: INT.CR.PL.SR.KLUB.CH.SHOOTING-STAR
Breeder: ALICE SOLTYSOVA
Owner: MS.NANTA   TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S I AM THE BEST (KCTH 033311110186) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: TH.CH.JUST IN TIME OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.SURAK & MR.Y.PONKRIT

Group 5, Judge: Mr. DusanPaunovic (Serbia)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.FAMILY POM'S DOLLARS (KCTH E09112381) 
Sire: TH.CH.NEO'S VALENTINO 
Dam: FAMILY POM OF SALA
Breeder: MISS MARASRI VASUWATTANASRI
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   SRISURIYA
 
Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009) 
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA 
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: MRS.PUNJARAT   TRIKAMOL
 
Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.FAMILY POM'S DOLLARS (KCTH E09112381) 
Sire: TH.CH.NEO'S VALENTINO 
Dam: FAMILY POM OF SALA
Breeder: MISS MARASRI VASUWATTANASRI
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   SRISURIYA
 
Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GREEN LEAF'S STERLING SILVER (KCTH E10112786) 
Sire: TH.CH.TRILLIUM BLUES GO FOR THE GOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.GREEN LEAF'S SILKEN LACES
Breeder/Owner: MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
CHAR'S GONNA BE SOMEBODY (TS03625001) 
Sire: AM.CH.FINCH'S BETTIN' ON CHAR'S 
Dam: ALDEN'S N CHAR'S SABRINA
Breeder/Owner: CHARLOTTE MEYER
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
Q & KIM'S COME BACK TO ME (SUSHI) (KCTH 050411111060) 
Sire: PAK DOME'S COME BACK TO SORRENTO 
Dam: Q @ KIM (DEE DEE)
Breeder/Owner: MR.MONTRI MALEEWAT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TIJI'S FIRE ON THE MOON (KCTH 050212100001) 
Sire: GCH.CH.PVT STK'S FIRE IN THE SKY 
Dam: AM.CH.SHADETREE-TIJI SPUN SILVER
Breeder: NICHOLE C HARBERT & JAMES HARBERT
Owner: MR.WASAN   KANCHITSIRIKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
COMET'S ODIN OBVIOUS OPPERTUNITY OCCUR (KCTH 050411114666) 
Sire: TH.CH.FON'S FIRST OF JUNE 
Dam: PARK AVENUES MIGHTY SITA
Breeder/Owner: MS.ROONGRAPAS THANYASINDAMRONG
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GENKI'S BLACK MAGIC WOMEN (KCTH 050211112144) 
Sire: TH.CH.GENKI'S TRICKS OF THE TRADE 
Dam: TH.CH.GENKI'S LITTLE BUMBLE BEE
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANISORN RATTANATHAVORN

Group 6, Judge: Mr. Rui Oliveira (Portugal)
 Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S HAPPY HOURS (KCTH F07110314) 
Sire: INT.TH.AM.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S KRISTOFOR 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG & MR.V.NIRAT
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S HAPPY HOURS (KCTH F07110314) 
Sire: INT.TH.AM.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S KRISTOFOR 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG & MR.V.NIRAT
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
FERRIC'S LUV MONSTER (2011/006684) 
Sire: IND.CH.WINDKIST K-RUN CITY OF SECREYS 
Dam: IND.CH.VENTRA'S A WALK IN THE CLOUD
Breeder/Owner: MR.KANISHK GUPTA

Group 8, Judge:  Mrs. Noreen Harris (Australia)
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.SANTA AQUARIUS BABY BOOM (KCTH H09110566) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST STONE POPPY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006) 
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW 
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA AQUARIUS HIBISEUS (KCTH 080611110141) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST STONE POPPY
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
THE BOSS GOLD LOOK A LIKE LADY (KCTH 080511110059) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE BOSS'S GOLD LIKE TONEY 
Dam: TH.CH.S.T.RIVER OF DREAM
Breeder: MR.ANUCHAT MAUNGKAEW
Owner: MR.NIYOM   SINGKAMKOON
 
Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I MAG (KCTH 080511110231) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA AQUARIUS TRUE VISION (KCTH 080611110424) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST DIAMOND EYES
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
LA BELLA SUNDANCE @ SEA (KCTH 080611110684) 
Sire: AUST.CH.BRADORLA BREAKOUT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST MODEL STAR
Breeder/Owner: MISS SUJITRA URATANAMANEE
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
LANNA GOLD'S THE TITANIC (KCTH 080511110401) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUMMITS SNYDER FLIGHT TO LANNA GOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.LANNA GOLD'S MY FAIR LADY
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHATCHAWAN SATTARUJAWONG

Group 9, Judge: Mr. Rui Oliveira (Portugal)
Best Local Bred in Group : PUG
ST.HUBERT-TUPELO-COLOR OF MAGIC (KCTH 092311110157) 
Sire: AM.TH.PHIL.CH.TUPELO STAND BY ME 
Dam: ST.HUBERT'S MONEY THERAPY
Breeder: MRS.ORRAWAN THIPKAILARD
Owner: MR.PIMPISARA   THUMRONGLOAHAPAN
 
Best In Group : PAPILLON
QUEEN BLESS JP PREMIUM SUN (PP-03140/09) 
Sire: JKC.DEN.SWE.CH.CANDYGOLDS TRADEMARK 
Dam: QUEEN BLESS JP LOVE MASSENGER
Breeder: CHIE EJIMA
Owner: LEONAROUS HIDAJAT  
 
Reserve Best In Group : TH.AM.CAN.CFC.BDA.CH.RAS LEGEND LIGHTNIN STRIKE (KCTH 090711100020) 
Sire: CAN.CH.MINEGOLD ELUSIVE LEGEND 
Dam: MINEGOLD SHELAGH
Breeder: ROBIN A SAAR
Owner: MR.NAWIN   SANGVIVAKE
 
Best 3rd In Group : PUG
ST.HUBERT-TUPELO-COLOR OF MAGIC (KCTH 092311110157) 
Sire: AM.TH.PHIL.CH.TUPELO STAND BY ME 
Dam: ST.HUBERT'S MONEY THERAPY
Breeder: MRS.ORRAWAN THIPKAILARD
Owner: MR.PIMPISARA   THUMRONGLOAHAPAN
 
Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
DE JACK-DREAMWORKS VALENTINO (KCTH I10113675) 
Sire: TH.CH.DE JACK'S GORBIE OF POWER STONE T.L.K. 
Dam: DE JACK'S MIKIMOTO
Breeder/Owner: MR.S.KLUNGVICHIT & MR.A.PRAKAIVICHIEN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
GRANDSLAM STARDUST (KCTH 091111100001) 
Sire: GCH.CH.FREDDIE FANTABULUS CELESTIAL 
Dam: AM.CH.GRANDSLAM BREGUET
Breeder/Owner: PISAISIT TANJASIRI
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
ST.HUBERT-TUPELO-COLOR OF MAGIC (KCTH 092311110157) 
Sire: AM.TH.PHIL.CH.TUPELO STAND BY ME 
Dam: ST.HUBERT'S MONEY THERAPY
Breeder: MRS.ORRAWAN THIPKAILARD
Owner: MR.PIMPISARA   THUMRONGLOAHAPAN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
DOGMATIC'S PORSCHE BOXSTER (KCTH 090711111821) 
Sire: TH.CH.HIGHWAYMAN ADORABLE PUPPY 
Dam: DE JACK'S FK. MD.
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI
 
Best Baby In Group : PUG
DOG'S HOUSE MR.BUNNY (KCTH 092311110478) 
Sire: TH.CH.AA KENNEL TRACER PLOY AIR LOCKER 
Dam: GOLDHAT'S LADY GIRL LOVE LOVE ANGLE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEKSOM POCHOTE
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : PAPILLON
MINAMI NAMIKI NO B&P UJI (KCTH 092011110046) 
Sire: JKC.CH.QUEEN BLESS JP IMPRESSIVE KID 
Dam: DANKA OF NENE CHAN HOUSE JP
Breeder/Owner: MRS.CHIRUNYA BHANTARANGKOOL
 
หมายเหตุ:  ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results: 
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com