Thailand International Dog Show 2012(AB6-FCI-4)

2109 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
Show Group Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

Thailand International Dog Show 2012
FCI INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW 4/2012
ชิงถ้วยรางวัลพระราชทาน สมเด็จพระนางเจ้าสิริกิติ์พระบรมราชินีนาถ

Judges: Ms. Joanne N. Paulk (USA), Mr. Cristian Stefanescu (Romania),
Mrs. Yolanda Nalger Magal (Israel), Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia),
Mr. Franki C.K. Leung (Hongkong), Ms. Mariko Harase (Japan)
Dr. M.L.Apiwut Kasemsant (Thailand), Ms. Kim Leblanc (Canada)

By: The Kennel Club of Thailand
At Impact Muang Thong Thani, Hall 5-6, Bangkok Thailand
Date: July 1, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S BLACK DIAMOND OF LITTLE NORTH (KCTH A10110017) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: ATTRIDGE INFAMOUS
Breeder: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   ANEAKPIPAT
 
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
BENNYDALE ATTENTION PLEASE (WP-08-0001768-ROK) 
Sire: KOR.CH.ARBO OF FREE LANCER 
Dam: CORGIVILLE THE MILLION DOLLAR BABY FCI
Breeder/Owner: BYEON,IL-WOONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : BORDER COLLIE
AM.CH.SPORTING FIELD CALL FORTH BORDERFAME (IMP U.S.A) (DN13883302) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.CH.BORDERFAME SIGNATURE 
Dam: SHORELAND ALL THAT JAZZ
Breeder/Owner: DIONNE BUTT
 
Best Junior In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
BLUE HEAVENS ICEY HOT (DN30746602) 
Sire: ------ 
Dam: ------
Breeder: LISA GRASER & LLOYD GRASER
Owner: SITTICHOK LUENGTHONG  
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
APPLE ACRES LEADING ROLE (DN32110602)  
Sire: APPLE ACRES ACTORS GUILD 
Dam: AM.CH.HA-DAR ON THE RUNWAY IN VERSACE
Breeder: LOCKLYN GUZMAN
Owner: SITTICHOK LUENGTHONG  
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S LOVE AT FIRST (KCTH 011312110025) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S BLACK DIAMOND OF LITTLE NORTH 
Dam: APPLE ACRES LITTLE NORTH BLUE FAMOUS
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MRS.PHIMSAGEE   RATTANAVALAI

Group 2, Judge: Mr. Aramis Joey Lim (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.SINGBURI MARRON (KCTH B10110407) 
Sire: SINGBURI BIG BROTHER 
Dam: SINGBURI  KATE
Breeder: MR.PHANUWAT CHAITHIPAKORN
Owner: MR.S.TOSAYANONDA & MR.K.SRIBUAPUT  
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GRAND.CH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (KCTH 020512100006) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
FULL HOUSE LIMITED EDITION (PKR.II-103137) 
Sire: CAN.AM.CH.BULLSTOCK'S HEAVY EQUIPMENT 
Dam: FULL HOUSE DASHA
Breeder/Owner: DAVID ANTHONY STRACHAN
 
3rd In Group : DOBERMANN
KOR.CH.INTER'S N-161 GABRIELLE CHANEL (DB-10-0002441-ROK) 
Sire: AM.CH.CAMBRIA'S BIG N RICH 
Dam: TERRACAN ARENA V POWER ELEGANCE
Breeder/Owner: KIM,JAE-YONG  
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
DOORMAN YOUNG MILLIONAIRE (KCTH 020511110104) 
Sire: AM.TH.GRAND.CH.MOUSERS SITTING BULL 
Dam: TH.CH.MAGNET BUMBLE BEE OF DOORMAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.ARSAN KUMPROM
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
RATCHBURI BULLMAST THE POP-EYE (KCTH 020611110001) 
Sire: GOLDEN UELSI DILFORD'S DUTCH 
Dam: BERTA GAMEKEEPERS OF WUTHERING HIGHTS
Breeder: MS.AME-ON PRAIWAN
Owner: MR.PINYO   NUJO
 
Best Puppy In Group : AFFENPINSCHER
PRAMADA'S NAUGHTY NASH (TS04412504) 
Sire: AM.CH.TAMARIN TREVOR 
Dam: AM.CH.AIRESCOT CHRISTMAS CAROL
Breeder: PRAMADA KNL & DAVID J PEAT
Owner: LINDSAY BRYSON   
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BOXER
SILVER LIGHT'S WISKY (2012/005335) 
Sire: NEXT STEP'S OUT OF CONTROL 
Dam: SANDRA
Breeder/Owner: MR.AJIT PAL SINGH
 
Best Baby In Group : MINIATURE SCHNAUZER
PLASMA-MS'S PERFECTA ALONZO HEIDI (KCTH 021712110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.WILD RUSH'S TRIPLE CROWN 
Dam: MORGAN'S MAGIC TURBO
Breeder: MR.A.YOUNGYUT & MR.K.CHAY
Owner: MR.YOUNGYUT   AMJAROEN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
QUEEN OF MY CASTLE (KCTH 020512110055) 
Sire: FELLOW RISE OF THE POWER BOY 
Dam: MAGNET BUTTER MILK MUFFINS
Breeder/Owner: MRS.VITCHUDA OOI

Group 3, Judge: Dr. M.L.Apiwut Kasemsant (Thailand)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : SCOTTISH TERRIER
GULABIN'S DENZEL (KCTH 032611100006) 
Sire: LOMONDVIEW GOING DUTCH 
Dam: GULABIN'S RAPSODY IN BLACK
Breeder: M.ROOS-OTTEN
Owner: MR.JOMTIP   BULSOMBUT
 
3rd In Group : GERMAN HUNTING TERRIER
CN.CH.BONI (CKU-103000122/10) 
Sire: BAUTZ VOM SECHTAFELD 
Dam: BUBA-KREKEMBURG
Breeder/Owner: GORUPEC ALOJZ
 
Best Junior In Group : SCOTTISH TERRIER
GULABIN'S DENZEL (KCTH 032611100006) 
Sire: LOMONDVIEW GOING DUTCH  
Dam: GULABIN'S RAPSODY IN BLACK
Breeder: M.ROOS-OTTEN
Owner: MR.JOMTIP   BULSOMBUT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : DELILAH OF THE FOUR HORSEMEN (COR A 1825-11/011) 
Sire: MADJOKER FIRE STARTER 
Dam: GISELLE BELONG TO WILDSIDE
Breeder: SIPOS  JOZSEF
Owner: ANANTA HORIKIRI  
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULL TERRIER
JOE'S ANGEL TORINO OF BULL BUSTER (KCTH 030611110085) 
Sire: TH.CH.JOE'S ANGEL BASEL BULL BUSTER 
Dam: JOE'S ANGLE WHITE HEAT CHILI PEPER
Breeder/Owner: MR.JITTAKORN SRISUNTORNPANICH
 
Best Baby In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
POORIN 'S COOKIE MONSTER (KCTH 031112110001) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT 
Dam: TH.CH.HIGH MOUNTAIN EVERSO ENCHANTING
Breeder/Owner: MR.NAKARIN ARAMMANEE
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : MINIATURE BULL TERRIER
GOODTIME 'S BULL HAPPY TIME (KCTH 032112110036) 
Sire: TH.CH.CUTSHALL'S SUCCESSFUL HUNTER 
Dam: SO GREAT MINI JEAN GREY GLORY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SANTIPONG PRINGKASEMCHAI

Group 4 Judge: Dr. M.L.Apiwut Kasemsant (Thailand)
Best Local Bred in Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD ROMANTIE (KCTH 040211110006) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT
 
Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
CHASTNAYA KOLLEKTSIA IZ SLAVJANSKOI NADEZHDY (RKF 2160751) 
Sire: RUS BRAMERS ZIDAN 
Dam: .MULTI.CH.PENELOPA IZ SLAVJANSKOI NADEZHDY
Breeder/Owner: L.I.GLUKHOVA
 
Reserve Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT (KCTH D06100001) 
Sire: CAN.CH.ABNAKI'S BLACK TIE AFFAIR 
Dam: CAN.CH.TANARAY TRUFFLE
Breeder: RAY M. SMITH
Owner: MR.APHAI   SIRIWAT
 
Best Junior In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
HELENWOOD ROMANTIE (KCTH 040211110006) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.TANARAY TOP FLIGHT 
Dam: HELENWOOD ENTERPRISE
Breeder/Owner: MR.APHAI SIRIWAT

Group 5, Judge: Mr. Cristian Stefanescu (Romania)
Best Local Bred in Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.SUB ZERO N DREAM CHASER'S CUNNING LITTLE FOX (KCTH 050211111019) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S KIR ROYAL
Breeder/Owner: MISS B.SATIDA & MR.E.IAN
 
Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.CH.SUB ZERO N DREAM CHASER'S CUNNING LITTLE FOX (KCTH 050211111019) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S KIR ROYAL
Breeder/Owner: MISS B.SATIDA & MR.E.IAN
 
Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.ROM.CH.CALETTO ENERGIZER (PKR.V-16720) 
Sire: MORGAN'S BORN FREE 
Dam: AJGE LVI DOMON
Breeder/Owner: MARCIN WILCZEK O.MARCIN WILCZEK  
 
3rd In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.CH.KHUN KRAI OF SAMMOK (E10810007) 
Sire: HUATO SAMMOK DOG FARM 
Dam: CHEETA OF SAMMOK DOG FARM
Breeder/Owner: MR.WACHARA WATANYUKUNAKORN
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
TOKIE TEMPTATION AT DAMINO (KCTH 050411114046) 
Sire: TH.CH.TOKIE THE LAST SAMURAI AT PAK DOME 
Dam: TOKIE TRUST IN ME
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PRAKIT & MR.T.CHAIVAT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUB ZERO N DREAM CHASER'S BEST KEPT LITTLE SECRET (KCTH 050211111020) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAM CHASER'S KIR ROYAL
Breeder/Owner: MISS B.SATIDA & MR.E.IAN
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
N.I.T.'S RIENDEER (KCTH 050411115806) 
Sire: NEO' BOSOM FRIEND 
Dam: N.I.T'S DONNA DONNA
Breeder/Owner: MR.NIT DEJBURUM
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GREEN LEAF'S POWER AT LAST (KCTH 050211112876) 
Sire: TH.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS 
Dam: TH.AM.CH.ALCINTA'S ADORATION OF A35G
Breeder/Owner: MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
NUN POM HERCULES (KCTH 050412111885)  
Sire: NUN POM STORM 
Dam: NATTY LOVELY BETTY
Breeder/Owner: MISS NICHANAN SUNTAPAHA
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
FULL MOON'S THE LAST DRAGON (KCTH 050212110079) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.HURICANES' ORION THE HUNTER 
Dam: TH.CH.WYVERN'S CINYOLITA
Breeder/Owner: MR.KONG  KUNKITIKUL

Group 6, Judge: Dr. M.L.Apiwut Kasemsant (Thailand)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942) 
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942) 
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
ALMOND ICE DREAM COME TRUE (13519D2) 
Sire: PHIL.GR.AM.CH.LANBUR A WALK DOWN MEMORY LANE 
Dam: PHIL HOF OLYMPIC GOLD'S IN AND OUT II
Breeder/Owner: MS.MARY AGNES L MONTELIBANO
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS DESTINY DONE IT (KCTH 060311111149) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
CC Dog : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS DESTINY DONE IT (KCTH 060311111149) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.CH.WINDKIST X'PLORERS HEAR BREAKER
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve CC Dog : BEAGLE
PHIL.CH.SIGHTNSCENT AMERICAN QUEST (18734D2) 
Sire: AM.GR.CH.LANBUR QUEST FOR THE BEST 
Dam: PHIL HOF.AUST.TH.OROBAY GRACEFUL MELODY
Breeder: JED CHUA, AARON GO & AMORINE WARD
Owner: JED CHUA, AARON GO & XUN WU  
 
CC Bitch : BEAGLE
SIGHTNSCENT AMERICAN SPARK (18738D2) 
Sire: AM.GR.CH.LANBUR QUEST FOR THE BEST 
Dam: PHIL HOF.AUST.TH.OROBAY GRACEFUL MELODY
Breeder: JED CHUA, AARON GO & AMORINE WARD
Owner: JED CHUA, AARON GO & XUN WU  
 
Reserve CC Bitch : BEAGLE
TALLY HO JADESTONE CANADIAN VICTORY (HP42304304) 
Sire: AM.CH.X'PLORER'S GOOD LONG KNIGHTS DREAM
Dam: AM.CH.JUST-WRIGHT FULL ECLIPSE
Breeder: LISA MARIE STICHER & SANDRA CARPENTER
Owner: SANDRA CARPENTER & MERYL B PEEK  
 
CACIB Dog : BEAGLE
TH.GR.AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TIGRISS (KCTH F07110942) 
Sire: PERFECT COMAPANION'S HANA TIGA 
Dam: TH.CH.PUPPY LOVE'S AIM TO THE TOP
Breeder/Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG
 
Reserve CACIB Dog : BEAGLE
ROCKWOODS MAKIN A SPLASH AT ALMOND ICE (HP38870703) 
Sire: AM.CH.HA-PENNY'S TOO MUCH TROUBLE 
Dam: AM.CH.ROCKWOOD WILLWOOD PERFECT ENDING
Breeder: CARA ANN SMOTHERS & GENEVIEVE RIDDERHOFF
Owner: MARY AGNES MONTELIBANO & VERNON PHILIP ARANET  
 
CACIB Bitch : BEAGLE
ALMOND ICE DREAM COME TRUE (13519D2) 
Sire: PHIL.GR.AM.CH.LANBUR A WALK DOWN MEMORY LANE 
Dam: PHIL HOF OLYMPIC GOLD'S IN AND OUT II
Breeder/Owner: MS.MARY AGNES L MONTELIBANO
 
Reserve CACIB Bitch : BEAGLE
TH.CH.O.R.NTK OMO SO CUTE (KCTH F10110404) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE 
Dam: TH.CH.HALLY SPY KIDS BY O-R
Breeder/Owner: MR.APINANT KARPKAIKAEW

Group 7, Judge: Dr. M.L.Apiwut Kasemsant (Thailand)
Best Local Bred in Group : IRISH SETTER
CH.DANCING HIRO JP'S SUMMER BEACH BOYS (IS-00165/08) 
Sire: INT.AM.JKC.CH.VINEYARDS RED SUN RISING 
Dam: JKC.CH.DANCING HIRO JP'S IT'S LOVE SONG
Breeder: HIROAKI MIZUMOTO
Owner: JOJI YANO  

Group 8, Judge: Dr. M.L.Apiwut Kasemsant (Thailand)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
MUL.TH.GCH.MAL.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006) 
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW 
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder: Catalina Builla
Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
INN WANG SAN A-N JUDGES CHOICE BORN TO MAKE GLORY (RG-11-0010796-ROK) 
Sire: AM.CH.AG-GOLDEN AGE DIAMOND INTICAN 
Dam: ANTHEM READY WILMA AND ABLE
Breeder/Owner: SON,EUI-BEOM
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
BENCH MARK'S LAB-CADDY (KCTH 080611110147) 
Sire: AM.TH.MAL.CH.JESSMOR'S CARTMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.ST JOHN UP TOWN GIRL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUTHEE WONGSIROJKUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NEO L & G SUPERMAN (KCTH 080611110444) 
Sire: IND.TH.GRAND.CH.KILSTRON CALL ME BOND FOR CHENMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.DELTA
Breeder: MR.KAMONVIT JANTRA
Owner: MR.ADITHEP   CHOCKRATANAKAN
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA TRINITY BLACK MAGIC (KCTH 080612110075) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA CHABLAIS BLACK BEYON
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA

Group 9, Judge: Mr. Franki C.K. Leung (Hongkong)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
HEARTY'S DREAM HIGH (KCTH 092411110009) 
Sire: MON.MAC.BALK.BULG GR.TH.CH.LEGRAND'S DREAM COME TRUE 
Dam: TH.CH.HEARTY'S OMG ! I'M IN LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MS.PAPITCHAYA SUKONNOI
 
Best In Group : POODLE (TOY)
SMASH JP MR SIMPLE (PT -74167/11) 
Sire: JKC.CH.SMASH JP ROCK STAR 
Dam: SMASH JP AVE MARIA
Breeder: YUKIKO OMURA
Owner: TERUAKI KOHAMA  
 
Reserve Best In Group : PUG
TH.GCH.CH.WINSOME'S DRY MARTINI (KCTH 092312100004) 
Sire: GCH.CH.WINSOME'S TROUBLE AT CORAL BAY 
Dam: AM.CH.JIMARY'S WINSOME ON THE ROCKS
Breeder: VIRGINIA COX-FLATLEY
Owner: MR.T.CHAIYAH & MS.B.SITTBAVORNSAKUL  
 
3rd In Group : SHIH TZU
HEARTY'S DREAM HIGH (KCTH 092411110009) 
Sire: MON.MAC.BALK.BULG GR.TH.CH.LEGRAND'S DREAM COME TRUE 
Dam: TH.CH.HEARTY'S OMG ! I'M IN LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MS.PAPITCHAYA SUKONNOI
 
4th In Group : KOR.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY X POUCH (ML-09-0014180-ROK) 
Sire: KOR.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY COON 
Dam: HIDDEN VALLEY WELL-BEING
Breeder/Owner: CHOI, JUNG-HYE, SEOJONG-MYEON, YANGPYEONG-GUN
 
Best Junior In Group : SHIH TZU
HEARTY'S DREAM HIGH (KCTH 092411110009) 
Sire: MON.MAC.BALK.BULG GR.TH.CH.LEGRAND'S DREAM COME TRUE 
Dam: TH.CH.HEARTY'S OMG ! I'M IN LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MS.PAPITCHAYA SUKONNOI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.MILLENNIUM SPORT MAN (KCTH H10110535) 
Sire: TH.CH.MILLENNIUM SON OF TYCOON 
Dam: GREATLANDS BLACKSTAR
Breeder: MR.PUTTIPONG PUKKANAVANIT
Owner: LT.COL.PRAYAD   POONPOL
 
Best Puppy In Group : BICHON FRISE
CAM HILLARY OF THE GOLDEN DAZZLING KENNEL (CKU-215001266/12) 
Sire: AM.CH.RISGAE'S ROCK MY WORLD 
Dam: INT.CN.CH.C-PIANO OF DOG NEWS KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: NA-99
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
DICAR BENTLEY OF GORILLA BULLER (RJG/11/08845) 
Sire: KINGFRIEND MR.WHAM 
Dam: KINGFRIEND MISS OMI
Breeder/Owner: JUTAWUT O.JUTAWUT  
 
Best Baby In Group : SHIH TZU
OMEGA 1'S SHAKE YOUR BODY (KCTH 092412110215) 
Sire: OMEGA I PERCY JACKSON'S MAGIC 
Dam: OMEGA 1'S WILD DOUBLE PLAY
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE VIRAVAN
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
DOGMATIC'S WONDER STONE BLACK ONYX (KCTH 090812110580) 
Sire: RUS.CH.YIPPEE HELENA'S BAND SHOKOLAT COLLECTION P'YARI SARNA 
Dam: DOGMATIC'S CHERRY OPAL
Breeder/Owner: MR.SIWAKORN SRI-U-THAI

Group 10, Judge: Dr. M.L.Apiwut Kasemsant (Thailand)
Best In Group : AFGHAN HOUND
JUWAIN SIR TRISTAN (KCTH 100112100001) 
Sire: JUWAIN CAUSING HAVOC 
Dam: NZ.CH.JUWAIN LE GRAND DAM
Breeder: MR. A J POWELL & MRS J DALE POWELL
Owner: SUPARAPORN   ASAWATHIPAIBUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : AFGHAN HOUND
TH.CH.DWZRV.CH.AGHA DJARI'S TAKE A CHANCE ON ME (KCTH J10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.SHEKINAH STILETTO 
Dam: AM.CH.AGHA DJARI'S I'LL TAKE YOU HIGHER
Breeder: S.BOIECK & N.AHREND
Owner: MR.WOLFGANG   WILLE
 
Best Puppy In Group : AFGHAN HOUND
JUWAIN SIR TRISTAN (KCTH 100112100001) 
Sire: JUWAIN CAUSING HAVOC 
Dam: NZ.CH.JUWAIN LE GRAND DAM
Breeder: MR. A J POWELL & MRS J DALE POWELL
Owner: SUPARAPORN   ASAWATHIPAIBUL

 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results contact us:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com