FBCT Championship Show 1/2012(AB2)

1586 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  | 

 
Show Resutls 2012
(All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

FBCT Championship Show 1/2012
25th FBCT All Breed Championship Dog Show
Judge: Mr.David Strachan(Australia)
By: French Bulldog Club of Thailand
at Central City Bangna,Bangkok Thailand, Date: 21-22 April,2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mr.David Strachan(Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BEYOND DEFINITION (KCTH 011311110016) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MS.UMAKON   SANGKEAW
 
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN LIAO
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BEYOND DEFINITION (KCTH 011311110016) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MS.UMAKON   SANGKEAW
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S BEYOND DEFINITION (KCTH 011311110016) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.ECHOWYN AMERICAN IDOL 
Dam: TH.CH.TWO J'S BEWITCHING ONE
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MS.UMAKON   SANGKEAW

Group 2, Judge: Mr.David Strachan(Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.BB.BULLS WONDER AT BIG-BONE (KCTH B10110595) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER
Breeder: MR.WANCHAI JANNOPPAKARN
Owner: MR.SASIN   TOSAYANONDA
 
Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER'S BACARDI BRANT (KCTH 020611100006) 
Sire: AM.CH.AZAR'S VEGAS DON 
Dam: AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER NOLAND BODACIOUS
Breeder: PHYLLIS A PARKS
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Reserve Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.ASTRO DE AKIDO SAN (KCTH 020911100007) 
Sire: [CEGL]-ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: BRIANNA BOAZ DE AKIDO SAN
Breeder: LARUCCIA, ANDREA FABIANA
Owner: MR.THANANIRUN   RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
CULVERHAY RADSCALLION
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : DOBERMANN
BARONAGE IKON (KCTH 020911110009) 
Sire: TH.CH.PRIDE OF RUSSIA LOTSMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.BARONAGE ALINA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
MUNTA HOUSE PARIS (KCTH 020511111065) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: MUNTA HOUSE (G 2-1) HYDRO
Breeder/Owner: MR.UDOMSAK LOJAROENRAT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : ROTTWEILER
PAULA VOM ROTTMANIA (KCTH 021211110390) 
Sire: ADRK & VDH.JCH.TIM VON DER WEINREBE 
Dam: BRANKA VOM WILDEN WESTEN
Breeder: MR.NUTHAVUT TIPAKORN
Owner: MR.MAUNG MAUNG HEIN THET 
 
Best Baby In Group : ROTTWEILER
PRINCE OF DARKNESS SALUTE VON SINGH (KCTH 021212100013) 
Sire: AM.CH.SERRANTS CUT N' SHOOT V TRAEGER 
Dam: AM.CH.VON SINGH'S OHHNOO
Breeder: MRS.BETTY FRANCES SINGH
Owner: MR.THANAVIT   PISARNCHAIYONG
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BOXER
STARDUST-N.Y.'S MIDNIGHT EXPRESS (KCTH 020411110052) 
Sire: TH.CH.IMAGE N CASTLE FALL IN LOVE 
Dam: STARDUST'S CROWN DESTINY
Breeder: MR.SAKOL LIMSAKDAKUL
Owner: MR.MONGKOL   VIBHATASILPIN

Group 3, Judge: Mr.David Strachan(Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
KENVELLO BOY Z DVORA FONOVIC (KCTH 033311100012) 
Sire: JUN.BG.HR.PL.CH.YOU ARE MY ONE STRIBRNE PRANI 
Dam: PL.SLO.RU.JUN.CH.BRILANCE Z DVORA FONOVIC
Breeder: HALFAROVA IVA
Owner: MR.VICHAI AREPANONT   SATAJARUPAT

Group 4, Judge: Mr.David Strachan(Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : MINIATURE DACHSHUND WIRE-HAIRED
SPLENDID'S LOVE THE WAY YOU LIE (KCTH 040611110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGIK RAINBOW OXFORD 
Dam: MAGIK RAINBOW PENELOPE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best In Group : MINIATURE DACHSHUND WIRE-HAIRED
SPLENDID'S LOVE THE WAY YOU LIE (KCTH 040611110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGIK RAINBOW OXFORD 
Dam: MAGIK RAINBOW PENELOPE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Reserve Best In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
TANARAY TORCH GLOW (KCTH 040212100001) 
Sire: CAN.CH.AM.GR.CH.BARKERVILL TORCHY MILLER 
Dam: CH.TANARAY TIME AFTER TIME
Breeder/Owner: RAY M.SMITH O.MR.APHAI   SIRIWAT
 
Best Junior In Group : MINIATURE DACHSHUND WIRE-HAIRED
SPLENDID'S LOVE THE WAY YOU LIE (KCTH 040611110002) 
Sire: TH.CH.MAGIK RAINBOW OXFORD 
Dam: MAGIK RAINBOW PENELOPE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best Puppy In Group : DACHSHUND SMOOTH-HAIRED
TANARAY TORCH GLOW (KCTH 040212100001) 
Sire: CAN.CH.AM.GR.CH.BARKERVILL TORCHY MILLER 
Dam: CH.TANARAY TIME AFTER TIME
Breeder/Owner: RAY M.SMITH O.MR.APHAI   SIRIWAT

Group 5, Judge: Mr.David Strachan(Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.NEO'S SUPER HERO (KCTH E09111417) 
Sire: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S COCA-CORA 
Dam: PAK DOM'S IN YOUR EYES
Breeder: MR.P.PRAWAT&DR.ML.K.APIWUT
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP&MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.GRAND.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009) 
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA 
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: MRS.PUNJARAT   TRIKAMOL
 
Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.CH.NEO'S SUPER HERO (KCTH E09111417) 
Sire: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S COCA-CORA 
Dam: PAK DOM'S IN YOUR EYES
Breeder: MR.P.PRAWAT&DR.ML.K.APIWUT
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP&MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
MASTERPOMS RAYA (KCTH 050411112337) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.AM.CH.POWERPOM COLD MOUNTAIN 
Dam: MASTERPOMS GUARD THE RIGHT
Breeder/Owner: MR.NARONGSORACHON SRISAMRIT
 
Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
SUPHAN'S AIM TO THE TOP (KCTH 050211112069) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.SUPHAN'S ORIGIN OF ILLUSTRIOUS LEGEND 
Dam: SUPHAN'S ICE ANGEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.TRAKARN PANSUEK
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
GOLDEN STAR'S MYSTIQUE (KCTH 050411115321) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.CR FOREIGN AFFAIR 
Dam: GOLDEN STAR'S WARRIOR PRICESS
Breeder/Owner: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
KHEMTHONG (054911910082) 
Sire: THONGTAE 
Dam: SAI-THONG OF BAN PAPHON
Breeder/Owner: SUVIT PETCHWEERA
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
OSTEN TRD "PETCH THAI" (KCTH 054811110845) 
Sire: OSTEN TRD."THONG MAI" 
Dam: TH.CH.KING-THONG
Breeder/Owner: MR.SOMCHAI RODDOMRONGRITH

Group 6, Judge: Mr.David Strachan(Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: IND.AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
FUNGIE BULL SPECIAL AGENT TINY (KCTH 060311110352) 
Sire: NORBERT'S TIME WALKER 
Dam: B.C. OYAMA
Breeder: MR.WATTANA LAOHAPIBULRATTANA
Owner: SITTISAK   TANO
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
PERFECT COMPANION'S MR BARKLEY (KCTH 060312100005) 
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder: C.PHONGTHEP & P.PEERAPONG
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG  
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
BELAMAX ANOTHER ANDROMEDA (KCTH 060311111286) 
Sire: GR.MAL.AM.CAN.TH.KOR.PHIL.INA.CH.JUST-WRIGHT SHAMLESS 
Dam: TORQUAY ALEGRIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.JONGKIE BUDIMAN

Group 8, Judge: Mr.David Strachan(Australia)
 
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA (KCTH H10100006) 
Sire: CHI.ARG.ECU.CH.SNOWSHOE'S LUCK OF THE DRAW 
Dam: GCH.CHI.ARG.CH.JCHI.VENAME Y CA.BARBOUR-GOLD'
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
CHAKKY'S HUT SHIRO KUMA KUNG (KCTH 080611110223) 
Sire: AUST.CH.BRADORLA BREAKOUT 
Dam: TH.CH.CHAKKY'S HUT LADY PEGASUS
Breeder: MISS TANAWAN PHUCHAROENYOS
Owner: MR.VEERASAK   SILAKUL
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
DOG'S HOUSE SOMEBODY CALL ME JACK (KCTH H10110562) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN CHOICE'S DAVINCI CODE 
Dam: GOLD DISCOVERY'S BE MY VALENTINE
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEKSOM POCHOTE
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA AQUARIUS TRUE VISION (KCTH 080611110424) 
Sire: TH.CH.AQUARIUS MACINTOSH DELIGHT 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA BELQUEST DIAMOND EYES
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DEER PARK WATER (KCTH 080511110393) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.GOLDEN ARMY'S ABSOLUTELY FABULOUS
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.PRAMOUL & MR.P.RUNGROJ
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
ZUCARY'S CAPRICORN (KCTH 080511110461) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: VENUS
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUDARAT   LEEHAPAIBOONSAKUL
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
EJ HOME'S YANG (KCTH 080611110808) 
Sire: TH.CH.BEN SAHARA CORTI CRO 
Dam: BABY BREATH'S COLA     
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHAISIT SUWANNATRAI

Group 9, Judge: Mr.David Strachan(Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Best In Group : SHIH TZU
TH.CH.CENTURY'S MY GOLDEN DREAM (KCTH I10110174) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.PFTAG'S RICKI BEAR OTTA CRUISE 
Dam: TH.CH.CENTURY'S A CROSS THE UNIVERSE
Breeder: MRS.KUSON YONGSIRIWAN
Owner: MR.PRASERT   KHIOSEN
 
Reserve Best In Group : MALTESE
TH.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY Y LOLLI_POP (KCTH I10100001) 
Sire: KOR.CH.HIDDEN VALLEY COON 
Dam: HIDDEN VALLEY NUNE
Breeder: CHOI JUNG-HYE
Owner: MR.TEERASAK   MUNGWATTANA
 
3rd In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
TH.CH.HELENA’S BANDSTRNE OF LUCN (90812100001)
Breeder/Owner:
 
4th In Group : PUG
DIABOLBRIC'S PRETTY LITTLE LIAR (LOE 2016491) 
Sire: CH.NABUCO'S JOE SATRIANI 
Dam: DIABOLBRIC'S ANTES MUERTA PUE SENCILLA
Breeder: CABRE ASENSIO, MIREYA
Owner: HERN, YEOH EE  
 
Best Junior In Group : PUG
DIABOLBRIC'S PRETTY LITTLE LIAR (LOE 2016491) 
Sire: CH.NABUCO'S JOE SATRIANI 
Dam: DIABOLBRIC'S ANTES MUERTA PUE SENCILLA
Breeder: CABRE ASENSIO, MIREYA
Owner: HERN, YEOH EE  
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
IMAGE'S DARTH VADER (KCTH 090711113603) 
Sire: TH.CH.ARTEMIS JP ZELOS 
Dam: IMAGE'S BLACK FILE
Breeder: MR.POLACHET RAJAVATANADHANIN
Owner: MR.SORRASAK   KAEWPAN
 
Best Puppy In Group : KING CHARLES SPANIEL
TH.CH.AMANTRA CLAUDIA (KCTH 091311100001) 
Sire: LUX.CH.AMANTRA CHIVALRY 
Dam: AMANTRA COFFEE BERRY
Breeder: MESDAMES D FRY & T M JACKSON
Owner: MS.PHAVIDA   JARUTHAVEE
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : PUG
PRIMERO'S A LOT OF POWER (KCTH 092311110333) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.PINKK HEEZ GOT THE LOOK 
Dam: TH.CH.PINKK HIGH FASHION
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAWIT PATTARABANCHA
 
Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
BAABNIBGJIK’S KENCHE (KCTH 90712110120)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
GRANDSLAM THE MAN FROM KRYPTON (KCTH 091111110641) 
Sire: AM.CH.EVERGREEN JUST JACK LEFOX 
Dam: TH.CH.GRANDSLAM SANTA BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.PISAISIT TANJASIRI

Group 10, Judge: Mr.David Strachan(Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET ME BE THERE (KCTH 101111110008)
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET ME BE THERE (KCTH 101111110008)
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
Best Puppy In Group : WHIPPET
SPLENDID'S LET ME BE THERE (KCTH 101111110008)
Sire: SHAWTHING LOOKS GOODONYA 
Dam: SPLENDID'S DATING WITH SATAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SEAN KANPUKSIN
 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Edit Show results:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com