The Mall Championship Dog Show 3/2012(AB4)

1847 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Group Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

อ่านก่อน Coppy นะครับ
นิตยสารใดที่ Coppy รูปภาพและข้อมูลจากเว็ปไซต์ Thailand Dogshow .com และ Petnews2005.com ไปลงในนิตยสารโดยที่ไม่ได้รับอณุญาตจากเจ้าของเว็ปไซต์ถือว่าละเมิดลิขสิทธิ์ ตามที่ "กฎหมายลิขสิทธิ์"
กำหนดไว้ ระวังจะถูกดำเนินคดีตามกฏหมายพระราชบัญญัติลิขสิทธิ์

SmartHeart Presents
The Mall Championship Dog Show 3/2012
40th TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mr.Augusto Benedicto Santos III(Philippines), Ms.Christine Anderson( USA.)
Mrs.Pamela Campbell(Australia), Mr.Larry Yuen(Malaysia)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
at The Mall Bangkapi, Bangkok Thailand, Date: 26 August, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mrs.Pamela Campbell(Australia)
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN  LIAO

Group 2, Judge: Mrs.Pamela Campbell(Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
FELLOW'S IRON RANGER (KCTH 020511111089) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: TH.CH.DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER OF FELLOW
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT 
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.AM.GRAND.CH.BULLY HILLS JAMES DEAN (KCTH 020512100006) 
Sire: LAWSHIR'S DON JUAN 
Dam: BULLY HILLS DOMINATRIX
Breeder: JULIE CROOK
Owner: MR.PHUSIT   RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : AFFENPINSCHER
TH.CH.LILY MARLEEN V TANI KALARI (N.H.S.B.2828372) 
Sire: KYLEAKIN SPACE COWBOY 
Dam: ORLOCK DIVENITY
Breeder: M.W.A.H. COOYMANS
Owner: JONGKIE BUDIMAN  
 
3rd In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.CH.FULL HOUSE LIMITED EDITION (PKR.II-103137) 
Sire: CAN.AM.CH.BULLSTOCK'S HEAVY EQUIPMENT 
Dam: FULL HOUSE DASHA
Breeder/Owner: DAVID ANTHONY STRACHAN 
 
Best Junior In Group : DOBERMANN
BARONAGE JILLIAN (KCTH 020911110033) 
Sire: TH.CH.PRIDE OF RUSSIA LOTSMAN 
Dam: TH.CH.SMILE LAND MURKY MONRY
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL 
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
TAMMY'S MY DREAM "STEPHANIE" (KCTH 020511110532) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.MAGIC'S DREAMCATCHER 
Dam: TAMMY'S CHOOSY
Breeder/Owner: MR.KITJAPAT SRIBUAPUNT 
 
Best Puppy In Group : LIL'BOY'S MAGNET EXPLOSION (KCTH 020512100008) 
Sire: AM.GRAND.CH.LIL' BOY'S GOOD LODKIN DUDE 
Dam: LIL' BOY'S JAIL BIRD
Breeder: JOHN R LANCASTER & PENNY LANCASTER & BEN LANCASTER & SAM
Owner: MR.JAYUTH   NAPAWAN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
BRENDA LEE ALTOBELLO (JR 706139) 
Sire: MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO-CH-MINE-SRB-LUX 
Dam: ORCAHANIRED DEL RIOBIANCO
Breeder/Owner: MALBASA DEJAN 
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
MAPLE (KCTH 020512110245) 
Sire: SANSUK'S LIN JEU 
Dam: MOJI
Breeder/Owner: MR.VERAYUT NARKSINRAPAVIJIT 
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : BULLMASTIFF
BULMASRANGER " THE MARK OF QUALITY " ADAM (KCTH 020612110011) 
Sire: TH.CH.AM.CH.BREEZY HILLS CASH IS KING AKC #V627222 
Dam: TH.CH.ATHENA STEALER'S NIGHTMARE
Breeder/Owner: MR.NG CHEE YEN

Group 3, Judge:  Ms.Christine Anderson( USA.)
 Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: TH.CH.AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.GRAND.MAL.IND.CH.NANETTE'S OCTOBER SAND DUNE (KCTH C09110685) 
Sire: TH.CH.AM.PL.WORLD.CZECH.RO.CH.HOCUS POCUS WILD FANTASY 
Dam: NANETTE'S MANEE DA-RA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.EXPANA'S FOXY LADY (KCTH 033311110387) 
Sire: TH.CH.UNTANGO DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: EXPANA'S ROSE ANGEL OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW
 
Best Junior In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
MY-YORKIE AWESOME GLORY (DG-369260-2011) 
Sire: GMY JR .TH.KOR.MAL.CH. YOUR ANGEL WILD FANTASY 
Dam: TH.CH.DONATELLA VERSACE OF MARYON'S HOME
Breeder: MR.OOI ENG KHENG
Owner: OOI  ENG KHENG  
 
Best Puppy In Group : AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER
RATCHADA'S CANSO (KCTH 030211110268)  W.23/09/11 ID.NO. ------
Sire: INT.TH.AM.CH.DOGGY WORLD'S APPLE JACK JUNIOR 
Dam: SKYLINE'S ICE ICE BABY
Breeder: MR.MR.RATCHADA P. & MR.KRIANGSAK E.
Owner: MR.RATCHADA   PORNCHAISING
 
Best Baby In Group : BULL TERRIER
JOE'S ANGEL MUNCHEN OF  BULLBUSTER (KCTH 030612110071) 
Sire: TH.CH.JOE'S ANGEL CHENNAI OF BULLBUSTER 
Dam: MAKITA ANGEL OF FIRE
Breeder/Owner: MR.JITTAKORN   SRISUNTORNPANICH

Group 4 Judge:
 

Group 5, Judge: Mr.Augusto Benedicto Santos III (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : THAI BANGKEAW DOG
SAENG FAH (054911900089) 
Sire: KHAO-KONG 
Dam: SANGCHAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHETPONG   PANCHUEN
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM (KCTH 050411100041) 
Sire: AM.CH.PUFPRIDE SWEET DREAMS 
Dam: STAR DREAMERS HANAH MONTANA
Breeder: DIANE L FINCH
Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN   PANPRUET
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
INT.AM.CAN.TH.GRAND.CH.KRISTARI'S KHALUA ON ICE (KCTH E06100013) 
Sire: AM.CH.KRISTARI'S RUDOLPH VALENTINO 
Dam: AM.CH.KRISTARI'S KELLY GIRL O'TREBOR
Breeder: SHARON OSHAROW & ROB JACKSON & MONICA REAR
Owner: MS.ORANUJ   KANJANACHUSAK
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
FON'S FIRST CHOICE (KCTH 050411113396)
Sire: TH.CH.TOKIE THE LEGEND CONTINUES 
Dam: FON'S WINING SMILE
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUJITRA PEEYACHAIPRAPHA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
ANAKIN'S GOLD AGAINST THE SOUL (KCTH 050211110778) 
Sire: AMITY'S MY LITTLE CHIP 
Dam: ANAKIN'S ANGEL INTERCEPTOR
Breeder/Owner: MR.WASITT   HEMWARAPORNCHAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
MYSTICLIGHT'S MYSTERIOUS BLACK PEARL (KCTH 050211112976) 
Sire: AM.CH.COVENTRY'S PEACE NEGOTIATOR 
Dam: TH.CAN.AM.CH.MYSTICLIGHT'S DAIQUIRI DELIGHT
Breeder/Owner: MS.ORANUJ KANJANACHUSAK
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
KWANGTHONG'S ALASKA (KCTH 050411115778) 
Sire: TH.CH.PAK DOME'S BLACKBERRY BOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S TUB-TIM
Breeder/Owner: MR.TONGTRI SUWANNAWIN
 
Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GREEN LEAF'S TRAVEL N LEISURE (KCTH 050212110999) 
Sire: TH.CH.GREEN LEAF'S ADOITNESS OF D'ISLANDER 
Dam: GREEN LEAF'S THE LITTLE PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
LUXURY'S LUXURY DREAM (KCTH 050412111706) 
Sire: STARLIGHT'S SPARKLING PRECIOUS 
Dam: STARLIGHT'S CHILLY MOTION
Breeder/Owner: MS.KAMONWON KHAMSUBSUK

Group 6, Judge: Mrs.Pamela Campbell(Australia)
 Best Local Bred in Group :
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group :
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Reserve Best In Group :
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Best Junior In Group :
DEESAMER'S LOVING YOU TO MUCH (KCTH 060311110891) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.SHAW'S RIGHT ON TRACK 
Dam: DEESAMER'S NORI
Breeder: MS.THITIKARN BOONYASATHIEN
Owner: MS.NITTAYA   THORNHAMKAEW
 
Best Puppy In Group :
PERFECT COMPANION'S MR BARKLEY (KCTH 060312100005) 
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder: C.PHONGTHEP & P.PEERAPONG
Owner: MR.C.PHONGTHEP & MR.P.PEERAPONG

Group 8, Judge: Mr.Larry Yuen(Malaysia)
 Best Local Bred in Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SUNSHINE'S SANDY (KCTH H09110297) 
Sire: S.T.'S PLATINUM PLUS 
Dam: TH.CH.NAUTILUS YOUR CHEATIN HEART
Breeder/Owner: MRS.SUWALEE MOONDEE
 
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.FIRECRACKER OF TINTAGEL WINOS (2011/036053) 
Sire: TAH O' SHANTER OF TINTAGEL WINDS 
Dam: ALL THINGS BRIGHT AND BEAUTIFUL OF TINTAGEL WINDS
Breeder: LEITH ROSS FELICITY & KIRA
Owner: MR.SANDEEP KOCHHAR  
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SUNSHINE'S SANDY (KCTH H09110297) 
Sire: S.T.'S PLATINUM PLUS 
Dam: TH.CH.NAUTILUS YOUR CHEATIN HEART
Breeder/Owner: MRS.SUWALEE MOONDEE
 
Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DIRTY MARTINI (KCTH 080511110381) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAMWORKS PRESS YOUR LUCK
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAMOUL NURACH
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
LAB'S ELEGANT SELENA UNSEEN IN THAILAND (KCTH 080611110354) 
Sire: IND.TH.GRAND.CH.KILSTRON CALL ME BOND FOR CHENMOS 
Dam: LABS-ELEGANT'S LABS PINKY FOUR ANGLES
Breeder: MR.KONG PAKCHAROEN
Owner: MS.THITIKARN   BOONYASATHIEN
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
BIG FAMILY'S JATRO (KCTH 080611110619) 
Sire: AUST.CH.BRADORLA BREAKOUT 
Dam: GREEN-CORNER RAYONG MY GIRL "PING PING"
Breeder/Owner: MS.NITTAYA THORNHAMKAEW
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
LANNA GOLD 'S ROCK IT MAN (KCTH 080512110215) 
Sire: TH.CH.SUMMITS SNYDER FLIGHT TO LANNA GOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.LANNA GOLD'S CHRISTMAS CAROL
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHATCHAWAN SATTARUJAWONG
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
GREAT LABRADOR YAYA (KCTH 080612110277)
Breeder/Owner:

Group 9, Judge: Ms.Christine Anderson(USA.)
Best Local Bred in Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
TH.CH.PLOOKRAKDOG'S SMART MACARTHUR (KCTH 090711111075) 
Sire: PLOOKRAKDOG'S TEEDED 
Dam: BUABAAN'S JULIET
Breeder/Owner: MISS NATAMON  NAMDOKMAI
 
Best In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
TH.AM.CH.MIRADON HOLY ROLLER (KCTH 091112100003) 
Sire: AM.CH.LEBULL'S FARGO 
Dam: AM.CH.MIRADON HISSY FIT
Breeder: PAULA J KAUFMAN D.V.M.
Owner: MR.VIRUCH   PHRUKWATTANNAKUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
TH.CH.PLOOKRAKDOG'S SMART MACARTHUR (KCTH 090711111075) 
Sire: PLOOKRAKDOG'S TEEDED 
Dam: BUABAAN'S JULIET
Breeder/Owner: MISS NATAMON  NAMDOKMAI
 
3rd In Group : PUG
AM.CH.HU-CHU J-D ODE TO THE PASS (TR9847070) 
Sire: ------ Dam: ------
Breeder/Owner: CRIADERO QUEUERO
 
4th In Group : PUG
TH.GCH.CH.WINSOME'S DRY MARTINI (KCTH 092312100004) 
Sire: GCH.CH.WINSOME'S TROUBLE AT CORAL BAY 
Dam: AM.CH.JIMARY'S WINSOME ON THE ROCKS
Breeder: VIRGINIA COX-FLATLEY
Owner: MR.T.CHAIYAH & MS.B.SITTBAVORNSAKUL  
 
Best Junior In Group : MALTESE
NANETTE'S REALLY LUCKY JO (KCTH 091911110112) 
Sire: TH.CH.NANETTE'S MY SUPERS KHUN TERRIFIC 
Dam: TH.CH.NANETTE'S OPHELIA
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : PUG
ANJOS SILVIA (KCTH 092312100005) 
Sire: ANJOS XINGU 
Dam: ANJOS TROLLER
Breeder: ANN JOE SAMPAIO
Owner: MS.NANTA   TANSACHA
 
Best Puppy In Group : PUG
ST.HUBERT LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT (KCTH 092311110580) 
Sire: TH.CH.ST.HUBERT J-K DASTAN 
Dam: TH.CH.ST.HUBERT'S THE DANCING QUEEN
Breeder/Owner: MRS.ORRAWAN THIPKAILARD
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SING.TH.CH.RUSH HILL'S BON VOYAGE (KCTH H07100003) 
Sire: AM.CH.RUSH HILL RUN'N AMUCK AT 
Dam: RUSH HILL'S ESKIMO PIE
Breeder: MARK STRUBLE & TONYA STRUBLE
Owner: MR.PRAMOUL   NURACH
 
Best Baby In Group : PAPILLON
B&P UJI CHICHAMO RYUMA (KCHT 0920110003)
Breeder/Owner:
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group :PEKINGESS
SW’S WRIATEVER LOLA WANTS (KCTH 092212110009)
Breeder/Owner: 

หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results contact us:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com