PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012(AB2)

2257 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Group Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show )

ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

อ่านก่อน Coppy นะครับ
นิตยสารใดที่ Coppy รูปภาพและข้อมูลจากเว็ปไซต์ Thailand Dogshow .com และ Petnews2005.com ไปลงในนิตยสารโดยที่ไม่ได้รับอณุญาตจากเจ้าของเว็ปไซต์ถือว่าละเมิดลิขสิทธิ์ ตามที่ "กฎหมายลิขสิทธิ์"
กำหนดไว้ ระวังจะถูกดำเนินคดีตามกฏหมายพระราชบัญญัติลิขสิทธิ์

PANTIP PET EXPO & NATIONAL DOG SHOW 2012

37th PDCT ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW

Judges: Mr. Anthony Kelly (Ireland), Mr. Ronnie F. Natividad (Philippines) 

Mr. Stanley Shen (Singapore), Mrs. Margaret A Joyce (Australia) 

Mr. Peerapong Pisitwutinun Prof. (Thailand) 

By Pug Dog Club Of Thailand

at Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan, Bangkok Thailand,  Date: 3 NOVEMBER, 2012

 
Group 1Judge: Mr. Ronnie F. Natividad (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
VETCARE'S SWEET BLUE STAR HOLLY (KCTH 011311110049) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.GLENMORRIS DONAYNE BLUEPRINT 
Dam: TH.CH.O.R.LOVE IN THE SNOW
Breeder/Owner: BODIN PANJABUTRA
 
Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
VETCARE'S SWEET BLUE STAR HOLLY (KCTH 011311110049) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.GLENMORRIS DONAYNE BLUEPRINT 
Dam: TH.CH.O.R.LOVE IN THE SNOW
Breeder/Owner: BODIN PANJABUTRA
 
Reserve Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
DISNEY'S LATTE PRICESS (KCTH 011511110028) 
Sire: TH.CH.BANJACK'S MARIO LOVE OF SIAM 
Dam: B-B'S FULLY LOADED "HERBIE"
Breeder/Owner: MS.SUCHIRA TANAJAROENTHUM
 
Best Junior In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
GOLDEN STAR'S KID ROCK (KCTH 011311110045) 
Sire: AM.CH.TREVANNE'S RODDICK 
Dam: HILLSTONE HARMONICA
Breeder/Owner: MR.ANAKE SANEHMAHAKUL
 
Best Puppy In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
VETCARE'S SWEET BLUE STAR HOLLY (KCTH 011311110049) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.GLENMORRIS DONAYNE BLUEPRINT 
Dam: TH.CH.O.R.LOVE IN THE SNOW
Breeder/Owner: BODIN PANJABUTRA
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
VETCARE'S GRAZIE GWYNETH (KCTH 011312110048) 
Sire: AM.CAN.CH.BELMARK SECOND TO NONE 
Dam: KYRIE ATTRIDGE NO DOUBT
Breeder/Owner: BODIN PANJABUTRA

Group 2, Judge: Mr. Ronnie F. Natividad (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.FELLOW'S IRON RANGER (KCTH 020511111089) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: TH.CH.DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER OF FELLOW
Breeder/Owner: MR.NATTAPON EAKPANICHKIT
 
Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.CH.FULL HOUSE LIMITED EDITION (PKR.II-103137) 
Sire: CAN.AM.CH.BULLSTOCK'S HEAVY EQUIPMENT 
Dam: FULL HOUSE DASHA
Breeder/Owner: DAVID ANTHONY STRACHAN
 
Reserve Best In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.ZEUS DE BLACK SHADOW (2008/003261) 
Sire: INT.LATIN.AM.ARG.GR.CH.INAQUE DE BLACK SHADOW 
Dam: ARG.CH.JESSY DE VULCANO
Breeder: ELSA BEATRIZ C & MARCHESE
Owner: MR.MICHAEL LIU & ELSA CAMPISCIAND  
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
GOLDEN UELSI KASPY (RKF 3002003) 
Sire: RUS.CH.ASPEN RIDGE RESTARTING GOLDEN UELSI 
Dam: RUS.CH.TORO DIAVOLO EBONY FACE AT GOLDEN UELS
Breeder/Owner: S.MASALSKIKH
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : BULLDOG
DESTINATION THE DREAK-UP (KCTH 020511110394) 
Sire: TH.CH.MARINO DESTINATION GRAND PEARL HUGO TEXAS 
Dam: TH.CH.MAGNET DESTINATION SWEETHEART SU
Breeder: MR.CHAT TAWEESANGPETCH
Owner: MRS.VITCHUDA   OOI
 
Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
RICK 'S KAITOON (KCTH 020512110055) 
Sire: FELLOW RISE OF THE POWER BOY 
Dam: MAGNET BUTTER MILK MUFFINS
Breeder: MRS.VITCHUDA OOI
Owner: MR.SIRIN   PENMYONG
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : DOBERMANN
BARONAGE OJO (KCTH 020912110034) 
Sire: TH.CH.LIVONIJA BARON LEXUS LUXE 
Dam: TH.CH.HENNA DEL GRAFIXA
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANANIRUN RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
SEALAVILLE HE'S BRANDON (AP02580605) 
Sire: CH.SEALAVILLE HE'S ASHLEY 
Dam: BOLLGLADE MEG SEALAVILLE
Breeder/Owner: MR.D SEAL
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : DOBERMANN
R.C.CLUB 'S "KRISTINA" (KCTH 020912110120) 
Sire: INT.TH.UCU.CH.CHLOE DE BLACK SHADOW 
Dam: VALENTINA DE BLACK SHADOW
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRACHA KUSALANUKHUN

Group 3, Judge: Mr. Anthony Kelly (Ireland)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
EXPANA'S I AM YOUR BEST CHOICE (KCTH 033311110187) 
Sire: TH.CH.ACE-HIGH DU DOMAINE DE MONDERLAY 
Dam: TH.CH.JUST IN TIME OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.N.SURAK & MR.Y.PONKRIT
 
Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
AM.CH.DECORUM LIL'ITCH SAVILLE ROW (RN22126601) 
Sire: GCH.CH.WEDIGIT LIL' ITCH TH' CELEBRITY 
Dam: AM.CH.DECORUM CAPTURED IMAGE
Breeder: ANDREA CURRAN
Owner: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ  
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
MAL.TH.CH.HUNDERWOOD EYES AN ANGEL (KCTH C10100007) 
Sire: U'JOHNNY ANGEL BOY DU PETIT LAC SAINT JAMES 
Dam: HUNDERWOOD DE BOPA LOOLA
Breeder: M.BERNARD ERIC
Owner: MS.NANTA   TANSACHA
 
Best Baby In Group : BULL TERRIER
NAVIN 'S BBK-HUGKY (KCTH 030612110139) 
Sire: INT.TH.CH.NAVIN'S BKK - MAD DOG 
Dam: TH.CH.AMALTHEIA ANGEL FROM HELL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THAWEEPHONG KLONGPRATYA

Group 5, Judge:  Mr. Anthony Kelly (Ireland)
Best Local Bred in Group :   THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.CH.KHUN KRAI OF SAMMOK (E10810007) 
Sire: HUATO SAMMOK DOG FARM 
Dam: CHEETA OF SAMMOK DOG FARM
Breeder/Owner: MR.WACHARA WATANYUKUNAKORN
 
Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
INT.AM.CAN.TH.GRAND.CH.MYLA ROCK HUDSON (KCTH E07100007) 
Sire: AM.CH.SEEONEES POINT BLANK 
Dam: MYLA'S LIBBY
Breeder: MARIE ANN FALCONER
Owner: MR.M.URACHA & MR.M.SUPAKORN  
 
Reserve Best In Group : POMERANIAN
TH.AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM (KCTH 050411100041) 
Sire: AM.CH.PUFPRIDE SWEET DREAMS 
Dam: STAR DREAMERS HANAH MONTANA
Breeder: DIANE L FINCH
Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN   PANPRUET
 
Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TIJI'S MILKYWAY OF SILVER SABRE (KCTH 050212100004) 
Sire: AM.GCH.PVT STK'S FIRE IN THE SKY 
Dam: AM.CH.SHADETREE-TIJI SPUN SILVER
Breeder: NICHOLE C HARBERT & JAMES HARBERT
Owner: MRS.DESI   KANTARI
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
MOXIEPOMS'ALEXANDER POVETKIN (KCTH 050411114447) 
Sire: AM.CH.FINCH'S LOOKIN AT A LUCKY DREAM 
Dam: CHAR'S SWEET SABRINA
Breeder/Owner: MRS.NANTAWAN PANPRUET
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
MASTER POMS ECLIPSE OF THE SUN (KCTH 050412113040) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.BAAN THOMMAWECH'S YOSHEKI 
Dam: MASTER ANGIE
Breeder/Owner: MR.NARONGSORACHON SRISAMRIT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
GREEN LEAF'S RED ZONE (KCTH 050212111001) 
Sire: TH.CH.GREEN LEAF'S ADOITNESS OF D'ISLANDER 
Dam: GREEN LEAF'S THE LITTLE PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: MRS.PANADDA EAMSIRI
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
GRACEFUL STAR'S  BABY BOY (KCTH 050412112850) 
Sire: TH.CH.POWERPOM STAR POWER 
Dam: PROPERTY LILY
Breeder/Owner: MR.THOSAPON OONKAEW
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
DOGGY WORLD-ABSOLUTE’S DYNAMIC BEAUTY (KCTH 054812110472) 
Sire: INT.TH.GRAND.CH.TAWAN NAMFAH DAENG-PLUANG@SIAM 
Dam: TH.INT.CH.BANGKOK DE' THAILAND. LPG
Breeder/Owner: MR.KRIANGSAK EUROPAPAT

Group 6, Judge: Mr. Ronnie F. Natividad (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group :
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group :
TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION (KCTH 060311100015) 
Sire: AM.CH.JUST WRIGHT THE FULL MONTY 
Dam: AM.CH.SHOWNGO AUBREY OF JUST WRIGHT
Breeder: JULIE WRIGHT & MICHELLE NOLAN & MYRA NOLAN
Owner: MR.POOSAK   POSAYACHINDA
 
Reserve Best In Group :
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group :
BELAMAX ANOTHER ANDROMEDA (KCTH 060311111286) 
Sire: GR.MAL.AM.CAN.TH.KOR.PHIL.INA.CH.JUST-WRIGHT SHAMLESS 
Dam: TORQUAY ALEGRIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.JONGKIE BUDIMAN
 
Best Puppy In Group :
PERFECT COMPANION'S BRUCE ALMIGHTY (HP41866001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LANBUR CARSON CITY 
Dam: AM.CH.PERFECT COMPANION'S TULIP
Breeder/Owner: C PHONGTHEP & P PEERAPONG
 
Best Baby In Group :
X'PLORERS LEGEND OF THE FALLS (KCTH 060312111061) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: TH.AM.CH.MILROC NOTHING GONNA BREAK MY STRIDE
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA

Group 8, Judge: Mr. Anthony Kelly (Ireland)
BOB / Best In Group / Best Local Bred in Group: GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CH.TITAN'S I PHONE (KCTH 080511110232) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Reserve Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS'S MASCOT (KCTH 080611110120) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.WISCOYS BRICK 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DIRTY MARTINI (KCTH 080511110381) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAMWORKS PRESS YOUR LUCK
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAMOUL NURACH
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NEO L & G SUPERMAN (KCTH 080611110444) 
Sire: IND.TH.GRAND.CH.KILSTRON CALL ME BOND FOR CHENMOS 
Dam: TH.CH.DELTA
Breeder: MR.KAMONVIT JANTRA
Owner: MR.ADITHEP   CHOCKRATANAKAN
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
FRIENDSHIP NEVER END CORTI-CRO OF KAWARIMONO (HR 14865 LR) 
Sire: MALLORN'S LOVE IN A MIST 
Dam: GAWRA Z GRODU HRABIEGO MALMESBURY
Breeder/Owner: NAD MARIO
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SMILE LOVE N SRIUBOL GOLD'S GIVE YOUR HEART A BREAK (KCTH 080512110237) 
Sire: TH.CAN.CH.GOODTIME'S TAKE ME TO YOUR LEADER 
Dam:: TH.CH.SMILE LOVE N SRIUBOL GOLD'S BROWNY  HO
Breeder: MR.SUPOJ  JEARAKUL
Owner: MRS.SOMRUDEE   MUSIKACHOTE
 
Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS'S VICTORY (KCTH11401148) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT

Group 9, Judge: Mr. Ronnie F. Natividad (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : MALTESE
NANETTE RAIN STROM (KCTH 091911110184) 
Sire: NANETTE'S CHEETHO 
Dam: NANETTE 'S MUFFIN
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA     TANSACHA
 
Best In Group : PUG
TH.CH.ROSE'S KNOCK DOWN EIGHT COUNT (TR90870602) 
Sire: AM.CH.XOE'S OSCAR DE LA HOYA 
Dam: ROSE'S BELLA STELLINA
Breeder/Owner: CARLA J ROSE
 
Reserve Best In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO (KCTH I10100002) 
Sire: ENG.CH.LIVANDA SANTANA 
Dam: LIVANDA LADY JANE
Breeder: MR.S.&MRS.A LIVESEY
Owner: MR.SUWAN   NGAMSIRIWONG
 
3rd In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
TH.AM.CH.MIRADON HOLY ROLLER (KCTH 091112100003) 
Sire: AM.CH.LEBULL'S FARGO 
Dam: AM.CH.MIRADON HISSY FIT
Breeder: PAULA J KAUFMAN D.V.M.
Owner: MR.VIRUCH   PHRUKWATTANNAKUL
 
4th In Group : MALTESE
NANETTE RAIN STROM (KCTH 091911110184) 
Sire: NANETTE'S CHEETHO 
Dam: NANETTE 'S MUFFIN
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA     TANSACHA
 
Best Junior In Group : MALTESE
NANETTE RAIN STROM (KCTH 091911110184) 
Sire: NANETTE'S CHEETHO 
Dam: NANETTE 'S MUFFIN
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA     TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
LUIZADOR CHIC CHANG (GMT 239) 
Sire: A'VIGDORS MENS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 
Dam: LUIZADOR LRIS PRINCESS
Breeder: LUKYANOVA
Owner: SAYUN RUBCWAMSUK  
 
Best Puppy In Group : PEKINGESE
SW'S TOTAL RECALL (KCTH 092212110011) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
WINCHI'S COTTON DOLL (KCTH 090712111170) 
Sire: TH.AM.CAN.CFC.BDA.CH.RAS LEGEND LIGHTNIN STRIKE 
Dam: TH.CH.WINCHI'S LEGENERY OF LOVE BOTON CHR
Breeder/Owner: MR.NAWIN SANGVIVAKE
 
Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
PRINCE CHIHUAHUA 'S NGOR-NGEA (KCTH 090712113944) 
Sire: MARK 
Dam: BONUS
Breeder: MR.BOONNARK LAMAIMUANG
Owner: MS.WARAPORN   PLODMANEE
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
NAPACHAI THE DICTATOR (KCTH 091112110441) 
Sire: TH.CH.ASIABULL'S ACE 
Dam: TH.CH.HERSHEYS CALFORNIA RAISIN
Breeder/Owner: MR.VIRUCH PHRUKWATTANNAKUL

Group 10, Judge: Mr. Ronnie F. Natividad (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : WHIPPET
SPENDID’S LET ME BE THERE (KCTH 10111111008)
Breeder/Owner: N/A
 
Best In Group : WHIPPET
SPENDID’S LET ME BE THERE (KCTH 10111111008)
Breeder/Owner: N/A
 
Best Junior In Group : WHIPPET
SPENDID’S LET ME BE THERE (KCTH 10111111008)
Breeder/Owner: N/A
 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results contact us
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com