The Mall Toy Dog Championship Show 2/2012(AB3)

1518 จำนวนผู้เข้าชม  |  Show Results 2012

 
Show Resutls 2012
( All Breed Championship Dog show)
ผลประกวดสุนัขทุกสายพันธุ์ชิงแชมป์ประเทศไทย ประจำปี 2555

The Mall Toy Dog Championship Show 2/2012
31st TDCTH ALL BREED CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW
Judges: Mrs. Bev Watt (Australia), Mr. Simon Sim (Philippines)
Mr. Nelson Lam (Hongkong), Mrs. Jacqui Weekes (Australia)
By: Toy Dog Club Of Thailand
at The Mall Bangkapi, Bangkok Thailand, Date: 3 June, 2012
 
Group 1, Judge: Mr. Simon Sim (Philippines)
Best In Group : WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE
TH.KCT.CH.HONG LONG OF SAN CHIH KENNEL (KKC WC 0064/10) 
Sire: KCT.CH.ALBERT OF SHAN SHIN FCI 
Dam: FCI.KCT.CH.BOGY OF HAN TAN FCI
Breeder/Owner: RYAN LIAO
 
Reserve Best In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
APPLE ACRES DOUBLE JEOPARDY (KCTH 011312100002) 
Sire: AM.CH.SEA HAVEN ETCHED IN SILVER 
Dam: APPLE ACRES POMPEII
Breeder: LOCKLYN GUZMAN
Owner: MR.PANUWAT   ANEAKPIPAT
 
Best Baby In Group : SHETLAND SHEEPDOG
LITTLE NORTH'S LOVE AT FIRST (KCTH 011312110025) 
Sire: TH.CH.GOLDEN STAR'S BLACK DIAMOND OF LITTLE NORTH 
Dam: APPLE ACRES LITTLE NORTH BLUE FAMOUS
Breeder: MR.PANUWAT ANEAKPIPAT
Owner: MRS.PHIMSAGEE   RATTANAVALAI
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : COLLIE ROUGH
DYNASTY TURQUOISE WATER (KCTH 010412110005) 
Sire: TH.CH.KAZJS BORN TO WIN                           
Dam: TH.CH.KAZJS SHAMELESS
Breeder/Owner: MR.DANAND JAOVISIDHA

Group 2, Judge: Mr. Simon Sim (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.BB.BULLS WONDER AT BIG-BONE (KCTH B10110595) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER
Breeder: MR.WANCHAI JANNOPPAKARN
Owner: MR.SASIN   TOSAYANONDA
 
Best In Group : BULLDOG
TH.CH.BB.BULLS WONDER AT BIG-BONE (KCTH B10110595) 
Sire: TH.CH.FELLOW FAMILY "IRON MAN" 
Dam: DOORMAN SHE'S A LOT HORSE POWER
Breeder: MR.WANCHAI JANNOPPAKARN
Owner: MR.SASIN   TOSAYANONDA
 
Reserve Best In Group : BULLMASTIFF
TH.AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER'S BACARDI BRANT (KCTH 020611100006) 
Sire: AM.CH.AZAR'S VEGAS DON 
Dam: AM.CH.PEACEKEEPER NOLAND BODACIOUS
Breeder: PHYLLIS A PARKS
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
3rd In Group : DOBERMANN
TH.CH.ASTRO DE AKIDO SAN (KCTH 020911100007) 
Sire: [CEGL]-ALEX DE AKIDO SAN 
Dam: BRIANNA BOAZ DE AKIDO SAN
Breeder: LARUCCIA, ANDREA FABIANA
Owner: MR.THANANIRUN   RUNGROSTANAKUL
 
Best Junior In Group : BULLMASTIFF
ACTION RATCHBURI DANCER IZ MIRA ANTALLIS (KCTH 020611100011) 
Sire: J RUS.RUS.RKF.UKR.CH.SENATOR IZ SOZVEZDIJA PSOV 
Dam: J RUS.RUS.GRAND.CH.LAGUNA IZ MIRA ANTALLIS
Breeder: N. NIKOLAEVA
Owner: MS.AME-ON   PRAIWAN
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : MINIATURE PINSCHER
MILLENNIUM STAR PIN'S TOPAZ LADY (01-K3143) 
Sire: MILLENNIUM STAR PIN'S XAVIER 
Dam: MILLENNIUM STAR PIN'S MAIN CANTIK
Breeder: IR.BOEDI SOERJANTO
Owner: NOVA ANSANY & NORA ANSANY  
 
Best Puppy In Group : BOXER
STARDUST-N.Y.'S NOVEMBER GAIN (KCTH 020411110047) 
Sire: TH.CH.IMAGE N CASTLE FALL IN LOVE 
Dam: STARDUST'S CROWN DESTINY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SAKOL LIMSAKDAKUL
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : BULLDOG
TAMMY'S BELLA (KCTH 020511111156) 
Sire: TH.CH.TAMMY'S MR.LONELY "FAB" 
Dam: TAMMY'S NANCY
Breeder/Owner: MR.KITJAPAT SRIBUAPUNT
 
Best Baby In Group : BULLDOG
WINSAN MORRIS (KCTH 020511111323) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.EMBEREZ BARRACUDA 
Dam: TH.CH.BOLLGLADE INDIA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PHUSIT RATANAKULSEREROENGRIT

Group 3, Judge: Mr. Nelson Lam (Hongkong)
Best Local Bred in Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.EXPANA'S LOVE ANGEL (KCTH C10110119) 
Sire: INT.TH.HU.SCG.ROM.CH.BRIGHT SIDE OF SILVER SPEED 
Dam: ROM.SCG.TH.CH.RED ANGEL OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW
 
Best In Group : FOX TERRIER SMOOTH
TH.AM.CH.LIL'ITCH BACARAT (KCTH C10100001) 
Sire: AM.CH.LIL'ITCH GAME ON 
Dam: WINDTRAX IN LIVING COLOUR
Breeder: SUZANN HOESMAN & SARA LOPEZ
Owner: MR.NAKARIN   ARAMMANEE
 
Reserve Best In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
TH.CH.EXPANA'S LOVE ANGEL (KCTH C10110119) 
Sire: INT.TH.HU.SCG.ROM.CH.BRIGHT SIDE OF SILVER SPEED 
Dam: ROM.SCG.TH.CH.RED ANGEL OF SILVER SPEED
Breeder/Owner: MR.SURAK NOGKAEW
 
Best Puppy In Group : YORKSHIRE TERRIER
ROSSIGNOL NOVE KASIO (KCTH 033312100001) 
Sire: PL.JUN.KLUB.CH.JUAN CARLOS BAKARAT 
Dam: PL.SRB.BEL.CH.PRIMA DONNA NOVE KASIO
Breeder: KOSAROVA VERA
Owner: MR.VICHAI AREPANONT   SATAJARUPAT

Group 4, Judge: Mr. Simon Sim (Philippines)
Best In Group : DACHSHUND WIRE-HAIRED
IMPULS TO MARINY KURANOVOY (KCTH 040312100004) 
Sire: STARGANG TIGERS EYE 
Dam: NIKA OT MARINY KURANOVOY
Breeder: M.V.KURANOVA.
Owner: MISS PHANPORN   WUTIYA

Group 5, Judge: Mrs. Jacqui Weekes (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.CH.R.S.S.PLOY (KCTH E10110366) 
Sire: TH.CH.P.A.T.'S FAA-LANN 
Dam: TH.CH.TAWAN NAMFAH RED SWAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUKSAWANG RERKSUMRAN
 
Best In Group : POMERANIAN
DISCOVERY'S SELAR MOON (KCTH 050411115843) 
Sire: FON'S TAKE THE KEY TO SUCCESS 
Dam: DISCOVERY'S BLOND BEAUTY
Breeder/Owner: MR.PORNPICHAI TAWEEPONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
TH.GRAND.CH.NANDO'S BODACIOUS (KCTH E10100009) 
Sire: TEECO'S OUT OF AFRICA 
Dam: JALERRAN'S NANOOK FANTASIA
Breeder: JESSICA MOORE
Owner: MRS.PUNJARAT   TRIKAMOL
 
3rd In Group : THAI RIDGEBACK DOG
TH.CH.R.S.S.PLOY (KCTH E10110366) 
Sire: TH.CH.P.A.T.'S FAA-LANN 
Dam: TH.CH.TAWAN NAMFAH RED SWAN
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUKSAWANG RERKSUMRAN
 
Best Junior In Group : POMERANIAN
MASTERPOM'S KEY OF VALOR (KCTH 050411115920) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.BAAN THOMMAWECH'S YOSHEKI 
Dam: AKERA'S JIMLIM DE LA SISQO
Breeder/Owner: MR.NARONGSORACHON SRISAMRIT
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
LILY (2011/026433) 
Sire: INA.CH.BENCH MARK'S WILLY 
Dam: J-FOX'S GIRLY BERRY
Breeder/Owner: MR.VARDAAN GUPTA
 
Best Puppy In Group : POMERANIAN
KWANGTHONG'S ALASKA (KCTH 050411115778) 
Sire: TH.CH.PAK DOME'S BLACKBERRY BOLD 
Dam: TH.CH.KWANGTHONG'S TUB-TIM
Breeder/Owner: MR.TONGTRI SUWANNAWIN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
ชาคริต
Breeder/Owner:อุ๋ย
 
Best Baby In Group : POMERANIAN
POMSOCIETY'S J.LOVELY BOY (KCTH 050412111038) 
Sire: AM.TH.CH.TRUDY'S WORTH THE WAIT 
Dam: POM SOCIETY'S LUCKY IN LOVE
Breeder/Owner: MRS.NARTTAYA SUCHER
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : SIBERIAN HUSKY
BLACK FEATHER'S BUBBLE (KCTH 050212110408) 
Sire: TH.CH.TRILLIUM BLUES GO FOR THE GOLD 
Dam: GREEN LEAF'S AZOMI
Breeder/Owner: MR.NARUPON SANGUDOM

Group 6, Judge: Mr. Simon Sim (Philippines)
Best Local Bred in Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Best In Group : BEAGLE
GRAND.INT.TH.CH.CAESAR'S SUPER DANCE (KCTH F07111057) 
Sire: TH.CH.CAESAR'S GENERAL MANAGER 
Dam: TH.CH.CAESAR'S SPIRIT OF THE DANCE
Breeder: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
Owner: MR.VEERACHAI   YAMAKAKUL
 
Reserve Best In Group : BEAGLE
TH.CH.O.R. BAROS (KCTH F10111291) 
Sire: TH.CH.LEONADO SO HANDSOME BY O-R-H
Dam: MERCY BY O-R
Breeder/Owner: MRS.RAWIKAN SIWASEN
 
Best Junior In Group : BEAGLE
JADESTONE BOOMERANG (KCTH 60311100016)
Breeder/Owner: MR.CHAKKAPAN CHANTARASMEE
 
Best Puppy In Group : BEAGLE
MAITAI'S KISSING YOU (KCTH 060311110661) 
Sire: AM.CH.MILROC MAITAI'S LAND SMILES 
Dam: MAITAI'S BELINDA
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRASIT LAKKANANITHIPHUN
 
Best Baby In Group : BEAGLE
X'PLORERS BLUE HELEN (KCTH 060312110467) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CH.LOVELYN THE WRIGHT REVOLUTION 
Dam: AM.CH.ALLEGRO'S BLUE INGENUE AT SEALYCROFT
Breeder/Owner: MR.POOSAK POSAYACHINDA

Group 8, Judge: Mrs. Bev Watt (Australia)
Best Local Bred in Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Best In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
TH.CH.NAGAS'S JACKPOT (KCTH H10110050) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.FRIKKA OF SHINN DER KENNEL
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TH.CAN.AM.CH.GLENGOWAN'S AUTHENTIC PLAYBOY CGN (USA) (1089212) 
Sire: SUMMIT'S MR.BOJA 
Dam: GLENGOWAN'S SUGAR AND SPICE
Breeder: RICHARD A & BETSHE B CALOWELL
Owner: SUNNY DHALIWAL & JUDITH KASHUBA  
 
Best Junior In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SIAM SANDYZA ND GOLD FINGER (KCTH 80611100008)
Breeder/Owner: ลุงสมบรูณ์
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
TITAN'S I POD (KCTH 080511110237) 
Sire: TH.GCH.CHI.CH.JOV CHI.ARMANI DE AZPEITIA 
Dam: DE LA VEGA SNOW PRINCESS
Breeder/Owner: SAVITREE SUNGPICHAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
NAGAS'S QUINCY (KCTH 080611110577) 
Sire: TH.CH.NATAN OF SUNNY LAND 
Dam: TH.CH.NAGAS'S HUNEYBUNCH
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANAKITR NAPASIRIKULKIT
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
GOLDEN ARMY'S DIRTY MARTINI (KCTH 080511110381) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.DREAMWORKS PRESS YOUR LUCK
Breeder/Owner: MR.PRAMOUL NURACH
 
Best Baby In Group : GOLDEN RETRIEVER
SMILE LOVE GOLDEN ARMY'S A MAN WITH THE GOLDEN GUN (KCTH 080512110107) 
Sire: TH.CH.THE IST'S A GREETING CARD 
Dam: TH.CH.SMILE LOVE GOLD HEAVEN'S ANIMATION IN SHOW
Breeder/Owner: MRS.SOMRUDEE MUSIKACHOTE
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : LABRADOR RETRIEVER
SANTA TRINITY BLACK MAGIC (KCTH 080612110075) 
Sire: TH.AM.CH.TRINITY'S LUKE AT SHEABOURNE OFA24G CERF34 AKC 
Dam: TH.CH.SANTA CHABLAIS BLACK BEYON
Breeder: MR.SURAPONG SAWANGSRIBANTERNG
Owner: MR.SEREE   KHAMPANYA

Group 9, Judge: Mr. Nelson Lam (Hongkong)
Best Local Bred in Group : PEKINGESE
TH.GRAND.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Best In Group : PEKINGESE
TH.GRAND.CH.SW.'S ROCK THIS TOWN (KCTH 092211110003) 
Sire: TH.ENG.CH.LIVANDA SAN ETO 
Dam: TH.CH.SW'S IRRESISTIBLE BABY
Breeder/Owner: MR.SUWAN NGAMSIRIWONG
 
Reserve Best In Group : MALTESE
TH.CH.NANETTE'S ORCHID CYMBIDIUM (KCTH I09110139) 
Sire: JKC.TH.CH.FUNNY LADIES ALEXANDER FCI 
Dam: NANETTE'S LITTLE STAR
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
3rd In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
TH.CH.TOSCA VON NEW GLANDORF (KCTH 091111100004) 
Sire: SRB.CH.ATHOS DE AMOLAN 
Dam: INT.HCH.SRB.CH.TAMARA VON GLANDORF
Breeder: PONGRACZ ELEONORA
Owner: MR.KULLAWAT   KANJANASAKCHAI
 
4th In Group : PUG
TH.GCH.CH.WINSOME'S DRY MARTINI (KCTH 092312100004) 
Sire: GCH.CH.WINSOME'S TROUBLE AT CORAL BAY 
Dam: AM.CH.JIMARY'S WINSOME ON THE ROCKS
Breeder: VIRGINIA COX-FLATLEY
Owner: MR.T.CHAIYAH & MS.B.SITTBAVORNSAKUL  
 
Best Junior In Group : PUG
NANETTE'S ROCK AROUND THE CLOCK (KCTH 092311110283) 
Sire: TH.GRAND.CH.NANETTE'S FIRE-BIRD 
Dam: NANETTE'S NOVEMBER MOON
Breeder/Owner: MS.NANTA TANSACHA
 
Reserve Best Junior In Group : FRENCH BULLDOG
COCO CHANEL X.S. RISING STARS (KCTH 091111110122) 
Sire: TH.CH.XXX K.A. HALL OF FAME 
Dam: SACHA M.Y. HALL OF FAME
Breeder/Owner: MR.KULLAWAT KANJANASAKCHAI
 
Best Puppy In Group : CHIHUAHUA LONG COAT
LITTLE PRINCE'S THE STAR OF JUPITER (KCTH 090711113772) 
Sire: JKC.CH.CHOPIN OF LITTLE HOPE JP 
Dam: LITTLE PRINCE'S BLACK BARRY
Breeder: MS.SIRITHORN KOVIDKUL
Owner: MS.SIRILUCK   KHWAMPIAN
 
Reserve Best Puppy In Group : SHIH TZU
FATINIJA KAINTI CHESVET LINE (RKF 3116192) 
Sire: TH.CH.BLACKBERRY'S INVISIBLY POSSIBLE 
Dam: RUS.CH.RAPSODT LOVE
Breeder/Owner: S.KRYLOVA BRATISLAVSKAYA
 
Best Baby In Group : SHIH TZU
EROS'S QUEEN OF THE SEA (KCTH 092412110186) 
Sire: TH.CH.CENTURY'S ACROSS THE ENDLESS SEA 
Dam: SMILE'S MEMORY OF DREAMER
Breeder/Owner: MR.THANES KIEWYU
 
Reserve Best Baby In Group : CHIHUAHUA SMOOTH COAT
CAMUS FRIEND KENNEL OF TIPPAWAN (KCTH 090811111485) 
Sire: TH.CH.BLANCH-O'S FIDDLER ON THE ROOF 
Dam: CELLO OF DONALD DUCK KENNEL
Breeder: MR.PISIT RAJNIYOM
Owner: MR.PRAYOON   WIJAKKHANAWUT

 
หมายเหตุ: ถ้ามีข้อมูลผลประกวดที่ผิดพลาด แจ้งแก้ไขได้ที่หน้า contact us
Not: Edit Show results:
http://www.thailanddogshow.com/contactus-1.html
 
 

Powered by MakeWebEasy.com